1

15:00 Monique Tercinier: SAintes , Francia
Lise Davidson-Baquerizo Maravi: Oegstgeest, Países Bajos
Julia Márquez: Lima, Perú
Judith Pamela Gonsalves: St. John, Guyana
Diana Restrepo: Puerto Rico , Colombia
Ingrid Liliana Vergara almanza: Puebla, Mexico
Liliana Vergara: Puebla , México
René Molina: villa de soto, Argentina
Roxana Romo: San Rafael, Argentina
Maria Irene Robles: Los Berros, Argentina
Helena Salilles: Barcelona, España
Ana Maria Nicolosi: ROSARIO 2000, Argentina
Norma Rubio: Guanajuato , México
Luz María López Duque: Vic, España
Ana Mendoza : San Isidro, Costa Rica
Laura Pecci: Davie, USA
Maite Gisbert Sanjuan: San Vicente del Raspeig, España
Beatríz VILLALBA: Parana, Argentina
Rosa Maria Bonet Valls: Alcoy, España
MARIA TERESA CRUZ: PALMA DE MALLORCA, ESPAÑA
Nadia Valmorin: LaHaye, Pays Bas
Nannette Morales: Jayuya , Puerto Rico
Angela Molinaro: San Pietro al tanagro, Italia
Andrea Chacón: Villa ATuel, Argentina
Rosa Fuentes: San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Nélida Gallardo : Santa Rosa de Conlara, San Luis , Argentina
Carmen Gerardi : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Mirta Chillemi : San Luis , Argentina
María Piastrellini : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Mirtha Villegas : Bowen, Mendoza , Argentina
Florencia Urquiza : Luján, San Luis , Argentina
Inés Villegas : Bowen, Mendoza , Argentina
Nieves del Rosario Muñoz : Villa 25 de Mayo, Mendoza , Argentina
Nadime Amuch : Villa 25 de Mayo, Mendoza , Argentina
Beatriz Cortínez : San Juan , Argentina
Mirta López : Goudge, Mendoza , Argentina
Alicia Troncoso : Goudge, Mendoza , Argentina
Rita Escudero : Las Palomas, San Luis , Argentina
Adriana Debesa: Santiago, Chile
Gabriela Verdugo : MALARGÜE, Argentina
Liliana Loi: Sardegna, Italia
Margarita Cadenas: Gerona, España
María Guadalupe García: Gerona, España
Carina Costa de Oliveira: Gerona, España
Norma Iglesias: Gerona, España
Solange Ceballos Díaz: Gerona, España
Paula Dopacio: Buenos Aires, Argentin
Lilia Barajas : Seaside California , Usa
Juana Sierra: Gerona, España
CECILIA Castro : King city, USA.
Noemi Rodriguez : Los BAÑOS , USA
Susana Sorensen: Neuquén, Capital, Argentina
Lelia Lucero: San luis, Argentina
: ,
C. Chinese Martyrs SSVM: Puxin, Taiwan
Stefania Camboni: SANT'ANTIOCO, Italia
Elena Del Castillo: Icod de los Vinos, Tenerife, España
Norma Lidia Orellana: Tucuman, Argentia
María Cristina Aragno: Córdoba, Argentina
Ana Martínez : San Jose, CA
Teresita Beltrán : Loja, Ecuador
Antonella Maruca: Dalmine, Italia
Oksana Volosetska: Obroshyno, Ucrania
Angelika Shevchuk: Burshtyn, Ucrania
Mykola Shveda: Stryi, Ucrania
Evely Pereira: Goa, India
Halyna Vatseba: Radcha, Ucrania
Nadia Yaremko: Stryi, Ucrania
Lesia Remarchyk: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Igor Karpinets: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Maria Frej: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Halyna Savitska: Ternopil, Ucrania
Maria Burba: Husiatyn, Ucrania
Stephen Croos: Welimada, Sri Lanka
Irene Mariano: Yuen Long, Hong Kong
Norma Iglesias: Gerona, España
Florence : Gerona, España
Angels Busquets: Gerona, España
Livia Burca: Torino , Italia
Luisa Pedernera: San Luis, Argentina
Jessica Zepeda: Reus- Tarragona, España
Alicia María Rodríguez Rodríguez : San Carlos, Costa Rica
Edna Ching: Las Pinas City, Philippines
Paz Ching: Las Pinas City, Philippines
Elizabeth Hauke: Perth, Australia
Roxana Santander: San Luis, Argentina
comunidad girona : girona, españa
Valeria López: Suncho Corral; Pcia de Sgo del Estero, Argentina
Sylvia Lorenzo: Barra del Chuy, Uruguay
Patricia Piñero: Wilde /Buenos Aires, Argentina
Irene : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Aninha : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Terezinha Dum : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Sueli Viana : SP, Brasil
Ana Lucia Correia de Souza – : Areia Branca/SE, Brasil
Toninha – : Presidente Epitácio/SP, Brasil
Ione Magri Gondek – : Ferraz de Vasconcelos SP , Brasil
Nelida Garcia: La Pampa, ARGENTINA
Maria : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Dorinha : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Marisa Descalzo: Cerrito, Argentina
Sonia Manciola: Rufino sta fe, Argentina
Nelida Losarcos de Manciola: Rufino, Argentina
Elisabetta Sciarretta : Tarquinia ,
Emilia Maria Maina: Rufino, Argentina
Ana Rosa Gonzalez: San Rafael,Mendoza , Argentina
Wendy Segura: Gerona, España
Edgar : Tunis, Tunez
Romain et Germaine: Tunis, Tunez
Guadalupe : Tunis, Tunez
Tia Nilma : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Ducarmo : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Gesica : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Marie Germaine : Tunis, Tunez
Martha Aceituno: Gerona, España
Roser Juanola Cadenas: Gerona, España
Claudia Camasca: Texas, USA
Irina RIAZANZEVA: SHIMKENT, KAZAHSTAN
ANNA DOSTOVA : SHIMKENT, KAZAHSTAN
LENA GRAZ : SHIMKENT, KAZAHSTAN
Carmina Frances Gadea: Alcoy, España
Nilda Flores: Gerona, España
Ana Mesquita: Almada, Portugal
Rosana Cardozo De Venturini: Caracas , Venezuela
Martha Guzman : Brampton , Canadá
Georgina Fernandes Silva: Corroios(Almada), Portugal
Natalia Largo: Loja, Ecuador
Felicitas Guevara: Bellavista, Argentina
María Sepúlveda : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Maria jose Rossetto: Bella vista Argentina, Argentina
Carolina Castillo: Asunción , Paraguay
Virginia Chua - Peng : Muntinlupa , Philippines
Brigitte Orozco: Valencia, España
Эльмира Оганесян: Ульяновск, Россия
Alejandra Romina Paredes: Montefiascone , Italia
María de Jesús Maya: Gerona, España
Marzia Barbieri : Colleferro, Italy
Luisa Lombardo: Torino, Italia
María Fernanda Piva de Conforte: Neuquén, Argentina
Ana Maria : Pontevedra, España
Cristina ina : Pontevedra, España
Sandra Herrero: Pigüé , Argentina
M Maria Reina de los Angeles : SAINTES, France
Monique Tercinier: Chermingac-Saintes, France
Lydie Lhoni: Chermingac-Saintes, France
Annie Murier: SAINTES, France
Michelle Seguin: Varzay-Saintes, France
Anne Marie Bouchet: Chermingac-Saintes, France
Marine Landemer: Chermingac-Saintes, France
Marie France Guervin: Courcoury SAINTES, France
Marie Brigitte Seugnet: Courcoury SAINTES, France
Sylvie Guillot: Chermingac-Saintes, France
Marie Claude : SAINTES, France
SONIA GINI: JUNIN MENDOZA, ARGENTINA
Mymy Garcia : Paphos , Cyprus
Francisca de Villarroel : Salta , Argentina
Rosalina Eleazar : Paphos , Cyprus
Teresa Linares vesga: ALICANTE, España
MARINA NAVARRO MICÓ: ALCOI, España
Maria Teresa Serra: Alcoy, España
Paquita Jiménez : Madrid , España
Yoya Aleksinko de Ibáñez Padilla: Los Cardales Buenos Aires /Argentina, Argentina
María Guadalupe Perales Fernandez : Santiago Nuevo León , Mexico
Teresita Cabrera Rojo: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Amarilda : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Sãozinha Miliane : Senador Firmino, Brasil
María del Mar Vadillo: Ollería(Valencia), ESPAÑA
Nelly Gramajo: San Miguel de Tucuman , Argentina
Camila : Conselheiro Lafaiete, Brasil
Cléia : Conselheiro Lafaiete, Brasil
Monica : Lavras, Brasil
Tateana Palacios : Guayaquil, Ecuador
Tatiane : Barbacena, Brasil
Ingrid : São Lourenço, Brasil
Claudinha PPG : Viçosa, Brasil
Natalia Torres: San Miguel, Argentina
Carmen de Gerardi : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Rocío Alejandra Rodas de Pineda : Guatemala , Guatemala
Irene Jacquez : California , EUA
Juana Orell: San Rafael - Mendoza, Argentina
Antonia : osasco, brasil
Gleice Scaramuzzi : osasco, brasil
Bruna : osasco, brasil
Roseli : Osasco, Brasil
Amparo Reyes: Ambato, Ecuador
Maria Isabel Cruz: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Constanza Rodriguez: Colombia, Colombia
Angelita Mendoza: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Natalia Largo: Loja, Ecuador
Marlene Castro: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Xiomara Rodriguez: Barquisimeto, Venezuela
Irma Romero : Villahermosa , México
Rosemary Alva: San Jose, USA
Daiva : Panevėžys, Lietuva
Rita Teresita Escudero : Las Palomas, San Luis , Argentina
Juana Ferreira: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Lilian Rolón: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
María Ciancio: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Beatriz Ciancio: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Virginia Ortigoza: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Mirian Colman: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Elva Alfonso: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Rosa Acosta : Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Margarita Benítez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Aurora Olmedo: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Bernarda Romero: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Fatima Rios: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Celsa Silvero: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Nelida Obregón: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Delia Gómez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Gilda Garcete: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Maria Lourdes : Jerez de la frontera , España
Natalia Oliynyk: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Lubov Haliv: Stryi, Ucrania
Natalia Hryhorova: Radcha, Ucrania
Anna Pavliuk: Lviv, Ucrania
Margarita Mendoza: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Teresa Opazo: Nacimiento, Chile
Elizabeth Mardones: la Pintana, Chile
María Antonieta Zambrano: la Pintana, Chile
Ester Cuturrufo: la Pintana, Chile
Marie Terese S.: Affligem, België
Stephania Leutkina: Penza, Russia
María Angeles: Affligem, Belgica
Katleen R.: Gante, Belgica
Marie Therese: Zottegem, Belgica
Xenia Ramiò: Gerona, España
Josefina Eischen: Luxembourg, Luxembourg
María Ines Sirio: Brooklyn, Estados Unidos
Maritza De la Fuente: la Pintana, Chile
Norma Elizabeth Fernandez: Mendoza , Argentina
Maria luisa lagos: Bella Vista, Argentina
estela magaña Magaña: mexico, MEXICO
Galina : Nizhnevartovsk, Россия
Vitalii Kordon: Vinnitsia, Ucrania
SILVIA GIANGRECO: BELLA VISTA , ARGENTINA
Mercedes Jimenez: Bridgeport, United States
Marta Sosa: Jujuy , Argentina
Yasna Muñoz: Santiago, Chile
Gloria Elena Valdés: Santiago, Chile
Claudia Bravo: Temuco, Chile
Emilia Díaz: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Sandra Valenzuela: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
María Cristina Cifuentes: Santiago, Chile
Alicia Prando: Loncoche, Chile
Isabela Sandoval: Loncoche, Chile
Carla Veliz: Santiago, Chile
Valentina Alewy: Temuco, Chile
Emelina Martínez: Nacimiento, Chile
Alejandra Aburto: Loncoche, Chile
Jenny Fernandez: Los Ángeles, Chile
Cinthia Pardo: Santiago, Chile
Silvia Ramírez: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Rosa Bustamante: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Claudia Medina: Angol, Chile
Juana Ortega: Huiscapi, Chile
Gilda Rivera: Viña del Mar, Chile
Fernanda Molina: Ñuñoa, Chile
Carolina Ponce: Villarrica, Chile
Cecilia Guarda: Las Condes, Chile
Leticia Barrios: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Priscila Esparza: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Lorena Poblete: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Maria Bienaventurada Labra Huarca: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Anna Azarkina: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Bronislava : Jabarovsk, Rusia
Liana Movsesian: Venev, Rusia
Venera Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Nina Simonian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Nvard Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Srpun Simonian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Viktoria Anninskaia: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Ofelia Karajanian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Mikael Oganesian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Valentina Vigul: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Dshjun Grigorian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Dujik Arakelian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Julia Thal: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Sofia Karajanian: Venev, Rusia
Marusia Movsesian: Venev, Rusia
Galia Aparian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Marina Jachatrian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Silva Aparian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Iskui Avetisian: Moscu, Rusia
Alla Rajmatulina: Kaliningrad, Rusia
María Alicia Ortiz: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Paulina Gutierrez: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Melany Oyarzún: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Josefina Liberón: Illapel, Chile
Hna. Rafaela : Usolye, Rusia
Hna. Verónica Sigmunda: Jabarovsk, Rusia
María de los Ángeles Aimar: Gerona, España
Penha Lira: Jabarovsk , Russia
Jana Nazaretian: Jabarovsk , Russia
Tatiana : Irkutsk, Russia
Jana : Irkutsk, Russia
Igor : Irkutsk, Russia
Iosef : Irkutsk, Russia
Matfei : Irkutsk, Russia
C. Maria : Irkutsk, Russia
Emma Grau: Barcelona, España
María Ángeles Martí: Valencia, España
Mirian Lucía Moreno Torres: Barcelona, España
Zaida Edgar Alegría: L´Ollería, España
Angélica Fontes: Barcelona, España
Elisa Vidal: L´Ollería, España
Teresia Bundala: Ushetu, Tanzania
Leonardi Angelo: Ushetu, Tanzania
Esta Bahati : Ushetu, Tanzania
Simone Kumar: Charity, Guyana
Sacrificio s: town, Papua
florencia f: town, Papua
lonna l: town, Papua
ginelda g: town, Papua
wini w: town, Papua
lyn l: town, Papua
Dolly : Santa Rosa, Guyana
Genevieve Rufino: Santa Rosa, Guyana
Giselle Romascindo: Henrietta, Guyana
Amanda Castro: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Ana María De Mogollon: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Beatriz Pérez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Carmen De Valladares: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Carmen Salas: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Carmen Vargas: Gearico -Lara, Venezuela
Carmen Vilela: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Cecilia Torrellas: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Cheisa Matos: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Clemencia Martínez: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Coromoto De Alvarado: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Cruz Palacinos: Carabobo, Venezuela
Dannyr Ramírez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Doris García: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Dulce Esperanza Mendoza: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Eliana Rodríguez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Eliette Lastre: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Emilia Chávez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Emilia Henríquez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Estrella Alvarado: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Gladys De Dominguez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Gladys Monsalve: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Gloria Fuenmayor: Caracas, Venezuela
Hilda Mendez Guarico: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Iraima Vilela: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Irene Arango: Miami, USA
Irsa Nelo De Moreno: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Isabel De Quintero: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Isabel Lozsan: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Isabel Tarazona: Davenport, USA
Isabel Valles: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Jenny Mogollon: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Jenny Piñero: Orlando, USA
Julia García: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Leyda Bracamonte: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Luisa Colmenarez: Carabobo, Venezuela
Magalix Colmenarez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
María Elena Ruiz: Managua, Nicaragua
Maria Verónica Colmenarez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Maribel Reinoso: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Marisol De Pachano: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Marlene Rojas De Silva: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Maryoris Palacios: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Milexi Amaro: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Mireya Arteaga: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Mireya Vásquez: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Mirna Castro: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Mirna Gutiérrez: Quito, Ecuador
Nancy De Sivira: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Nélida Escalona: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Nélida Perez Guarico: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Nelimar Figueroa: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Nelly Crespo: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Nestalia De Herrera: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Ninoska Martínez: San José, Costa Rica
Nohemí Pinzon: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Norelys Ñañez de Vasquez: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Olga Alvarado: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Rosa Linarez Guarico: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Sonia Sauma: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Teresa Rodríguez: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Thamara Bustamante: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Villa Esperanza Lucena: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Josefina Charles : Ushetu, Tanzania
Richard Huruma : Ushetu, Tanzania
Mereciana Patrik: Ushetu, Tanzania
Consolata Thomas : Ushetu, Tanzania
Paschal Logo: Ushetu, Tanzania
Mereciana Elias: Ushetu, Tanzania
Yamilex Alfonso: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Idelmar Torres: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Nancy Pinto Valencia: Carabobo, Venezuela
Lismery Jiménez: Guarico Lara, Venezuela
Lelis Colmenarez: Guarico Lara, Venezuela
Miritza Castro: Maracaibo Zulia, Venezuela
Carlyz Jiménez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Sería Chávez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
María de los Angeles León: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Belkis Gil: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Estela Colmenarez: Guarico Lara, Venezuela
Doris Escalona: Tocuyo Lara, Venezuela
Lisbeth Castellanos: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Leyda Colombo: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
María Elena Peralta: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Maritza Escobar: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Mariela González: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Ester Rodríguez: Texas, USA
Nuvia Castillo: Guarico Lara, Venezuela
Olga Campos: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Veronica Pelcima: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Magareth Kalele: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Veronica Danti: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

2

16:00 Consuelo Galarza : Lima, Perú
Felicitas Guevara: Bellavista, Argentina
Rosa Maria Bonet Valls: Alcoy, España
Pilar Espina : Córdoba , Argentina
Esther Cadenas: Gerona, España
Gladys Cantarero: Gerona, España
Vincenza Gizzi: Segni , Italia
Caterina Lofano: Bari , Conversano
Maria Cruz garrido cardenal : Alcoy, Alicante
C. Chinese Martyrs SSVM: Puxin, Taiwan
Mari Carmen Florentin Socas: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Mari Carmen Socas Gonzalez: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Ma. Candelaria Rivero Perez: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Maria del Carmen Leon Acosta: Icod de los Vinos, Tenerife, España
Tetiana Boyko: Chernivtsi, Ucrania
Oksana Chih: Burshtyn, Ucrania
Olha Kavka: Vinnytsia, Ucrania
Maria Nazaruk: Radcha, Ucrania
Olga Hanchak: Radcha, Ucrania
Halyna Karpinets: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Verónica Galindo: Gerona, España
Bilma Santos: Gerona, España
Marisa Delgado: Guadix, España
Graciela Maina : Laboulaye, Córdoba , Argentina
Rita Grattagliano: Conversano, Italia
Esperanza Afonso: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Dorinha : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Denise Carvalho Rinaldi – : Franca/SP, Brasil
Casilda Saez: Alcoy, España
Deyse : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Rozineide Gomes de Medeiros – : SP, Brasil
Marineide Silva de Melo : SP, Brasil
Ana Paula : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Johana Magali Martinez : San Rafael,Mendoza , Argentina
Sr. Aimee : Tunis, Tunez
Dada : Senador Firmino, Brasil
María Virginia DAndrea: Salta-Argentina, Argentina
H.POHINSKA : SHIMKENT, KAZAHSTAN
Carmina Frances Gadea: Alcoy, España
Sandra Bignert : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Joana Martins: Seixal(Almada), Portugal
Ana Mira: Almada, Portugal
Nancy Cámero: Arequipa, Perú
Regina Rivas: Jaime Prats, Mendoza , Argentina
Yasmin Fatima De Sá Caires: Araure , Venezuela
Carolina Castillo: Asunción , Paraguay
María de Jesús Maya: Gerona, España
Mercedes Segarra: Gerona, España
Monica : Pontevedra, España
Monique Tercinier: Chermingac-Saintes, France
M Maria Reina de los Angeles : SAINTES, France
Lydie Lhoni: Chermingac-Saintes, France
Annie Murier: SAINTES, France
Michelle Seguin: Varzay-Saintes, France
Anne Marie Bouchet: Chermingac-Saintes, France
Marine Landemer: Chermingac-Saintes, France
Marie France Guervin: Courcoury SAINTES, France
Marie Brigitte Seugnet: Courcoury SAINTES, France
Delphine Tribout: SAINTES, France
Marie Claude : SAINTES, France
Elizabeth Elizer: Paphos , Cyprus
Francisca Burgos: Salta , Argentina
Carolina Francés monllor: BENIDORM, España
Julia Gil Alonso: Alcoy, España
Manuela : Madrid, España
Katrine : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Veronica : Conselheiro Lafaiete, Brasil
Jesulei : Lavras, Brasil
Maria Augusta : Barbacena, Brasil
Celina : São Lourenço, Brasil
Tereza rubim : Viçosa, Brasil
Jo Lima : Osasco, brasil
Mery Ayala: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Paulina Paladines: Loja, Ecuador
Rosemary Alva: San Jose, USA
Ola Huda: Ternopil, Ukraina
Elisabetta : San Severo, Italia
Nelly Benítez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Olga Boyko: Lviv, Ucrania
Yaroslava Burian: Lviv, Ucrania
María Teresa Roncagliolo: Quilpué, Chile
Gisella Rivas: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Maria Elena Santibáñez: la Pintana, Chile
Marita T.: Zottegem, Belgica
Xenia Ramiò: Gerona, España
Margarita PORTUGAL: Peru, PERU
Agnitza Barabash: Nizhnevartovsk, Россия
Kristinopilska : Nizhnevartovsk, Россия
Estela Marín: Valle Dupar César, Colombia
Rosa Inostroza: Loncoche, Chile
Myriam Granda: San Rafael, Argentina
Cinthia Romero: Trinte, Chile
Valentina Alewy: Temuco, Chile
Emelina Medina: Nacimiento, Chile
Alejandra Aburto: Loncoche, Chile
Jenny Fernandez: Los Ángeles, Chile
Cinthia Pardo: Santiago, Chile
Verónica Yañez: San Bernardo, Chile
Jesalys De Filgueira: Loncoche, Chile
Maria Bienaventurada Labra Huarca: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Oskin Okroian: Venev, Rusia
Susanna Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Liana Movsesian: Venev, Rusia
Sirushik Grigorian: Ajalkalaki, Georgia
Nvard Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Goar Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Srpun Simonian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Goar Sarkisian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Talita Sarksian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Hna. Poednania : Ulianovsk, Rusia
Dujik Arakelian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Karine Albertian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Zoia Arakelian: Tula, Rusia
Silva Aparian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Edith Campos: Illapel, Chile
Estelvina Rivadeneira: Illapel, Chile
Maria : Jabarovsk, Rusia
Hna. Ida de Jesús : Usolye, Rusia
Hna. Agneshka : Usolye, Rusia
Hna. Beata : Usolye, Rusia
Elena : Irkutsk, Russia
Penha Lira: Jabarovsk , Russia
C. Agata : Irkutsk, Russia
C. Jacinta : Irkutsk, Russia
Raquel : L´Ollería, España
Esta Bahati : Ushetu, Tanzania
ana a: town, Papua
jacinta j: town, Papua
rebecca r: town, Papua
jiletta j: town, Papua
denila d: town, Papua
Judith Pamela Gonsalves: St. John, Guyana
Verna Young: Queenstown, Guyana
Aura Mendez: Bilbao, España
Dalia Liscano: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Albermar Torrealba: Guarico Lara, Venezuela
Elina Villanueva: Bogotá, Colombia
Robert Natao: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Agatha Nikengu: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Veronica Anea: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Jacinta Anea: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Lucy Wokrema: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

3

17:00 MARIA AUXILIADORA: NEW YORK, USA
Clara Gallardo: Bella Vusta, Argentina
Norma Rubio: Guanajuato , México
Thamyres Santos: Itapevi , São Paulo
Norma Escudero : San Luis , Argentina
Diana Carrazco : Santa Cruz , Argentina
Ángeles Herrero : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Solange Ceballos Díaz: Gerona, España
Caterina Lofano: Bari , Conversano
Lili Barajas : Seaside California , Usa
Provincial House SSVM: Lipa, Philippines
Eusebia Donate: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Carmen Teresa Habibi: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Rosalia Hernandez: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Lidia Vytvytska: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Tetiana Melnychuk: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Elvira Liendo: Tacna, Perú
Conceição : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Montserrat Salazar: Gerona, España
Casilda Saez: Alcoy, España
Maria Esperança Cardoso Resende- : Mato Grosso, Brasil
Vilma Santos Ferreira - : Ipatinga/MG , Brasil
Josefina : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Gabriella MD: Tunis, Tunez
Felicia : Tunis, Tunez
Marlize : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Marcilene Cabral : Senador Firmino, Brasil
ANNA OSINLOVSKA : SHIMKENT, KAZAHSTAN
Carmina Frances Gadea: Alcoy, España
Mónica Medina : Mendoza , Argentina
Maria da Luz Vilas Boas: Almada, Portugal
Cecilia Muñoz: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Estrella Castaño: Gerona, España
Georgette Parajua: Gerona, España
Cristina : Pontevedra, España
Rosalina Eleazar : Paphos , Cyprus
Elena Picó Gisbert : Alcoy, España
Sonia Yon Torres: GUAYAQUIL, ECUADOR
Teresa Miguel: Alcoy, España
Cris : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Lucimar : Senador Firmino, Brasil
María Esther Guerrero: Sevilla, España
María Isabel Prieto Reyes: Monterrey, Mexico
Bruna Cristina : Conselheiro Lafaiete, Brasil
Heloísa : Lavras, Brasil
Cris : São Lourenço, Brasil
Maria das Dores : Viçosa, Brasil
Suyapa Salinas: San Pedro, Honduras
Rose Miranda : Osasco, Brasil
María de los Ángeles de Fluriach: Gerona, España
Carolina Lara Martínez: Loncoche, Chile
Elena Picó Gisbert : Alcoy, España
Leticia Muñoz: GUAYAQUIL, ECUADOR
Lukeria Ostash: Stryi, Ucrania
Elizabeth Cardemil: Serena, Chile
Hilde A.: Zottegem, Belgica
Colette A.: Zottegem, Belgica
Erica Aravena: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Anita Navarrete: Panguipulli, Chile
Valentina Alewy: Temuco, Chile
Jenny Fernandez: Los Ángeles, Chile
Evelyn Mora: Temuco, Chile
Maria Cecilia Del Campo: Santiago, Chile
Maria Augusta Del Campo: Santiago, Chile
Maria Josefina Del Campo: Santiago, Chile
Verónica ´Galvez: Puente alto, Chile
María Teresa González: Santa Virginia, Chile
Oskin Okroian: Venev, Rusia
Sirushik Grigorian: Ajalkalaki, Georgia
Srpun Simonian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Srbui Sarkisian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Daria Puzanova: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Srpui Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Genevard Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Dujik Arakelian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Anait Arakelian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Irene Alegre: Illapel, Chile
Petronila Herrera: Illapel, Chile
Ana María Troncoso: Loncoche, Chile
Gloria Bravo: Illapel, Chile
Anna Azarkina: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Maria Bienaventurada Labra Huarca: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Zaida Edgar Alegría: L´Ollería, España
Esta Bahati : Ushetu, Tanzania
regina r: town, Papua
Maria m: town, Papua
lujan l: town, Papua
Paciancia p: town, Papua
emma e: town, Papua
maria joseph m: town, Papua
Joan Viera: Santa Rosa, Guyana
Marinelys Angarita: San Cristobal, Venezuela
María Eugenia Añez: Bilbao, España
Pauline Natao: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Cecelia Muniken: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Mavelyn Danti: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Sandy Kano: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

4

18:00 Noelia Mabel Battauz de Giacinti: Parana-Entre Ríos, Argentina
M. Rosa Couso Fernández: Manresa (Cataluña), España
Elena Teresita Alessi: Tigre, Argentina
María Luisa Camarera Serralta: Alcoy, España
Teresa Esteban Calleja: Manresa, España
Maria Jesús Cortes : Alcoy, España
Mora H. de Colombo: Bahía Blanca , Argentina
Isabel Pedemonte : Buenos Aires , Argentina
Leonor Covaya : Buenos Aires , Argentina
Analía Abdo : General Alvear, Mendoza , Argentina
Cristina Pastron : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Nadia Escudero : Quines, San Luis , Argentina
María Rosa de la Torre : General Alvear, Mendoza , Argentina
Cecili Moreno: Gerona, España
Esther Duarte Amador: Gerona, España
María Del Pilar Ruiz: Gerona, España
Margarita Carrazco: Gerona, España
Lilia Barajas : Seaside , Usa
Margarita Carrazco: Gerona, España
Provincial House SSVM: Lipa, Philippines
Isabel Linch: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
María Holubovska: Gerona, España
Angela Irene Zemanate Macias: Popayan, Colombia
Natali Quintero : Barbosa Santander , Colombia
Soninha : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Maria José : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Nieves Caturla: Alcoy, España
Cristina Sanchis fenollar: Alcoy, España
Patricia França : SP, Brasil
Jilmar João Marim – : Serra/ES, Brasil
Alcione : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Dorotee : Tunis, Tunez
Sãozinha Wilson : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Marizinha : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Victoria Nely Salcedo: Gerona, España
Amparo Saavedra Lenis: Gerona, España
Roser Jorba: Gerona, España
Raquel Sáez: Gerona, España
Trini López : Alcoy , España
M.ZASTUPNITSA : SHIMKENT, KAZAHSTAN
Mon. Teresa de los Andes : San Rafael, Argentina
Rosália Capucho: Sesimbra(Almada), Portugal
Marcela Costantini: San Luis, Argentina
Maca Curutchet: San Rafael, Argentina
Rosanna Grinzato: Torino, Italia
rosi patti: palermo, italia
Rosalia Mercadante : Palermo, Italia
José : Pontevedra, España
TERESA Linares vesga: Alicante , España
Rosa Lopez: Lima, Perú
Liliane : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Sãozinha Mendes : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Ana Maria : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Marcia Trell : Lavras, Brasil
Lucelia Rosa : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Tina : São Lourenço, Brasil
Maria Lucia Martins : Viçosa, Brasil
María Rosario Melero: Jerez de la fra, España
Elvia Aldecoa Cariaga: Hermosillo Sonora , Mexico
Ana Maria : Osasco, Brasil
Ana Maria de Lizárraga: San Miguel de Tucuman, Argentina
Marina Klementeva: Kazan, Rusia
Maritza : Paracuellos de Jarama, España
Bruna Ciancio: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
De las Nieves Ayala: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Carmen GARRIDO : Alcoy, España
Halyna Ozorovych: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Olga Boyko: Lviv, Ucrania
Mymy Garcia : Paphos , Cyprus
Paola Villacura: Santiago, Chile
Galia : Nizhnevartovsk, Россия
Kristinopilska : Nizhnevartovsk, Россия
Agnitza Barabash: Nizhnevartovsk, Россия
Silvia Serrano: Santiago del Estero, Argentina
Mirza Parada: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
María Teresa Ponce: Loncoche, Chile
Liliana Espinoza: Santiago, Chile
Valentina Alewy: Temuco, Chile
Patricia Saez: Concepción, Chile
María Cecilia Montalva: Villarrica, Chile
Evelyn Mora: Temuco, Chile
Maria Cecilia Del Campo: Santiago, Chile
Maria Augusta Del Campo: Santiago, Chile
Maria Josefina Del Campo: Santiago, Chile
Verónica Galvez: Puente alto, Chile
Marta Quinchaguala: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Candelaria Cuesta: Gerona, España
Mger Aparian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Akop Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Susanna Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Agopik Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Oskin Okroian: Venev, Rusia
Manushak Oganesian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Dujik Arakelian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Ivan Sivoplias: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Maria Sivoplias: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Dshjun Grigorian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Julia Thal: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Zoia Arakelian: Tula, Rusia
Lisette Argandoña: Illapel, Chile
Irma Liberón: Illapel, Chile
Maria Bienaventurada Labra Huarca: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Anna Azarkina: Jabarovsk, Rusia
C. Marcela : Irkutsk, Russia
Fabiola : L´Ollería, España
Justina Paulo : Ushetu, Tanzania
Iluminata Joseph : Ushetu, Tanzania
Cosmas Laurent: Ushetu, Tanzania
Teresia Julius : Ushetu, Tanzania
Veronika Paulo : Ushetu, Tanzania
Sophia Malugu: Ushetu, Tanzania
Monika Salu: Ushetu, Tanzania
Regina James: Ushetu, Tanzania
Elizabet Andrea: Ushetu, Tanzania
Martha Yohanne : Ushetu, Tanzania
Simon Stefano: Ushetu, Tanzania
Flora Makoye: Ushetu, Tanzania
Teresia Stanislaus : Ushetu, Tanzania
Regina Jeremiah : Ushetu, Tanzania
Sophia Antony: Ushetu, Tanzania
Joan Maziku: Ushetu, Tanzania
Elizabet Mahona: Ushetu, Tanzania
Esta Bahati : Ushetu, Tanzania
Hermana Cor Iesu : Ushetu, Tanzania
Sesilia Mathias: Ushetu, Tanzania
Bernardo Mnua: Ushetu, Tanzania
Mereciana Boniphace : Ushetu, Tanzania
Vaileth Masawe: Ushetu, Tanzania
Michael Ndaki: Ushetu, Tanzania
Lucia Kuyela: Ushetu, Tanzania
Maria Ndaki: Ushetu, Tanzania
Veronika Lukwaja: Ushetu, Tanzania
Anastasia James: Ushetu, Tanzania
Bertha Kisandu: Ushetu, Tanzania
Yasinta Reuben : Ushetu, Tanzania
Emmanuel Bundala: Ushetu, Tanzania
Sophia Charles : Ushetu, Tanzania
Doreen Kulo: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Susan Danti: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Goretty Kada: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Lynette Hyukai: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

5

19:00 Danielle Hummel : Heemskerk , Nederland
Mirian Lucía Moreno Torres: Vic Barcelona , España
Nora Fontana : Cordoba , Argentins
MARIA TERESA CRUZ: PALMA DE MALLORCA, ESPAÑA
Romy Graz de Fernández: Surco, Perú
Gloria Covaya : Buenos Aires , Argentina
Gladys Ortubia : Villa 25 de Mayo, Mendoza , Argentina
Mabel Barroso : Bowen, Mendoza , Argentina
Nidia Temporin : Mendoza , Argentina
María Silvia Bonello: Bella Vista, Argentina
Cecilia Moreno: Gerona, España
Dolors Puigvert: Gerona, España
Azucena Rosas: Gerona, España
Bernarda Kopač se Grohar: Bs. As., Argentina
Provincial House SSVM: Lipa, Philippines
Calucha Ramos Hernandez: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Crysti Mendez Hernández: Icod de los Vino- Tenerife, España
Juani Ravelo Hernandez: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Olga Barabash: Stryi, Ucrania
Stephen Croos: Welimada, Sri Lanka
Dolors Girbau: Gerona, España
María Holubovska: Gerona, España
Fatinha Moura : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Maria luisa JUAN: Alcoy, España
Marisa JORDA: Alcoy, España
Elizabete Alves Pinto – : SP, Brasil
Auxiliadora : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Maria Lúcia T. : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Alzira : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Luzia Vidigal : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Yecenia Albino: Gerona, España
Sami Guzmán: Gerona, España
Hna. Victoires SSVM: Tunis, Tunez
Teresa : Gerona, España
RUMIA AHMETHINA : SHIMKENT, KAZAHSTAN
Lidia Valera : Santa Cruz , Argentina
Ntra Señora de Luján : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Nair Pereira: Almada, Portugal
Sofia Novais: Almada, Portugal
Carmen y Consuelo Vañó: Valencia, España
Ángeles Olcina: Alcoy, España
Eliá Jordá: Alcoy, España
Pascaline Tortey: Les Arcs, France
F : Pontevedra, España
Maria Mater Salvatoris : Pontevedra, España
Maria Llum de Chith : Pontevedra, España
Yolanda : Pontevedra, España
José : Pontevedra, España
Vero Jiménez : Santiago , Argentina
Elisa Escoda: Alcoy, España
Ana Maria Soret: Cordoba, España
María Agustína Maggiora de Canale: Bella Vista, Argentina
Inma LLIN JORDA: Alcoy, España
Roseni : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Eliciana : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Mercedes Muschietti: Bella Vista. Bs As Argentina, Argentina
Amanda Basualdo: Asuncion, Paraguay
Ednéia : Conselheiro Lafaiete, Brasil
Ana Maria : Lavras, Brasil
Marlene Assunção : Barbacena, Brasil
Fernanda Lima : São Lourenço, Brasil
Beth : Viçosa, Brasil
Birutė Jurenienė: Panevėžys, Lithuania
Jose MAria : Pontevedra, España
Dolores : Pontevedra, España
Marina : Pontevedra, España
Maria Mota : Osasco, Brasil
Marivel Ramirez: Zapotal, Ecuador
Anita Sanchez: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Bernarda Quiroz : Ciudad de México , México
Victorina Díaz: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Fatima Benítez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Antonia Espinola: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
María Verónica Ruiz de Torres: Bella Vista _ Buenos Aires, Argentina
Maria victoria Blanes: Alcoy, España
Isabel Vasquez de Delgado: Guayaquil, Ecuador
carmen Valenzuela: la Pintana, Chile
Mariona : Gerona, España
ayanides gayoso: Teodoro Smith, Chile
Flia Maria Martiarena: Jujuy , Argentina
Rosa Badilla: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
María Carrasco: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Maribel Carrasco: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Silvia Cofré: Villarrica, Chile
Pamela Vásquez: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Pilar Prados: Villarrica, Chile
Viviana Antío: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Candelaria Cuesta: Gerona, España
Mger Aparian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Akop Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Susanna Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Agopik Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Susan Akopian: Ajalkalaki, Georgia
Alvard Oganesian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Flora Gukasian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Dujik Arakelian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Artem Arakelian: Tula, Rusia
Tereza Arakelian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Nancy Donoso: Illapel, Chile
Valentina : Jabarovsk, Rusia
Verónica Romero: Gerona, España
Rosalía Belén : Gerona, España
MariCarmen Lagos: Campello, España
Nélida Isabel Sanchez: Mendoza, Argentina
Geraldi Simoni : Ushetu, Tanzania
Esta Bahati : Ushetu, Tanzania
Ana María Rivero: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Padre Diego Cano : Ushetu, Tanzania
Padre Victor Guaman : Ushetu, Tanzania
Emmanuel Deus: Ushetu, Tanzania
Bernardo Boniphace : Ushetu, Tanzania
Marko Paskali: Ushetu, Tanzania
Goodluck Francisco : Ushetu, Tanzania
Tomas Kosmas: Ushetu, Tanzania
Antony Mayala: Ushetu, Tanzania
Petro Kiyuga: Ushetu, Tanzania
Marko Masumbuko : Ushetu, Tanzania
Boniphace Deogratias : Ushetu, Tanzania
Charles Bahati : Ushetu, Tanzania
Andrea Bundala: Ushetu, Tanzania
Tomas Gervais : Ushetu, Tanzania
Johnny Maziku: Ushetu, Tanzania
Filipo Robert : Ushetu, Tanzania
Castory : Ushetu, Tanzania
Mathias Postu: Ushetu, Tanzania
Johanne Postu: Ushetu, Tanzania
Melchior Kila: Ushetu, Tanzania
Wilson Safi: Ushetu, Tanzania
Madre Protectrice : Ushetu, Tanzania
Madre Blessed Sacrament : Ushetu, Tanzania
Hermana Regina Caritatis : Ushetu, Tanzania
Hermana Aurora : Ushetu, Tanzania
Hermana Mystieke : Ushetu, Tanzania
Hermana Huruma : Ushetu, Tanzania
Stella George: Ushetu, Tanzania
Lucia Tomas: Ushetu, Tanzania
Grace Charles : Ushetu, Tanzania
Rahel Fransis: Ushetu, Tanzania
Elizabet Wensleslaus : Ushetu, Tanzania
Maria Petro: Ushetu, Tanzania
Veronika Shija: Ushetu, Tanzania
Rosa William: Ushetu, Tanzania
Salome Elias: Ushetu, Tanzania
Sesilia Charles : Ushetu, Tanzania
Elizabet Ernest: Ushetu, Tanzania
Catherine Wensleslaus : Ushetu, Tanzania
Winifrida Petro: Ushetu, Tanzania
Kristina Zakaria : Ushetu, Tanzania
Deus Makaranga : Ushetu, Tanzania
Mereciana Elias: Ushetu, Tanzania
Jenifa Charles : Ushetu, Tanzania
Grace Mhoja : Ushetu, Tanzania
Gloria Virgez: Carabobo, Venezuela
Joshienna Wasemo: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Roberta Kano: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Loretta Dosi: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Jenny Nali: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

6

20:00 Isabel Martinez : Rodeo del Medio , Argentina
Alcira Ibarra de Carabajal: Suncho corral sgo.del Estero, Argentina
Valeria Walker: Buenos aires, Argentina
María Serrano: Toledo, España
Silvia Ichaso : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Ana María Sotelo : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
María Elisa Chacón : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Natalia Santander : Villa 25 de Mayo, Mendoza , Argentina
Emilia Martínez : Villa 25 de Mayo, Mendoza , Argentina
Beatriz Fernández : Tucumán , Argentina
Alejandra Ale: Neuquén , Argentina
Raquel Bravo : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Irene De Arcos: Gerona, España
Vega Sanz: Gerona, España
Carina Costa de Oliveira: Gerona, España
Paula Dopacio: Buenos Aires, Argentin
María Roser Vila Morera: Gerona, España
Vega Sanz: Gerona, España
Luján García : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Tania Herrero : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Provincial House SSVM: Lipa, Philippines
Alenka Krupová: Banská Bystrica, Slovensko
Maria Boholiubyva SSVM : Kramatorsk, Ucrania
Mercé Panadés: Gerona, España
María Datta: Gerona, España
M. Concepción Villamarin Taboada : Santiago de Compostela, España
Peralta: Alcoy, España
Gema Bernabeu: Alcoy, España
Ángela Carrazco: Gerona, España
Maria das Graças : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Maria Inês : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Leonor Francés: Alcoy, España
Andreia Gondra Silva – : Aruarama/RJ, Brasil
Michelle Vieira Francisco – : Presidente Epitácio/SP , Brasil
Miliane de Fátima - : Salesopolis/SP , Brasil
Edilaine de Fátima : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Ana Luiza : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Ana Rosa Gonzalez: San Rafael,Mendoza , Argentina
Julia : Tunis, Tunez
Residencia NS de Cartago SSVM: Tunis, Tunez
Elisane : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Livane : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Paquita Morera Bota : Gerona, España
Lourdes Vila Morera: Gerona, España
ALEKSANDRA HOROSHKO : SHIMKENT, KAZAHSTAN
Martha Elena Oros: San Luis, Argentina
Maria Helena Sobral: Almada, Portugal
Ángeles Olcina: Alcoy, España
Elia Jordá: Alcoy, España
María Fernanda Piva de Conforte: Neuquén, Argentina
MARTHA ROCIO CRUZ FLORES: AREQUIPA, PERÚ
María Clara de Maggiora: Bella Vista, Argentina
Fatima Soto: Alcoy, España
Mari Carmen Martínez Roig: Alcoy, España
MONICA Marti : Alcoy, España
Maria José Sanchez: Alcoy, España
Leninha : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Elisangela : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Eliete : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Elenise : Conselheiro Lafaiete, Brasil
Rosane : Conselheiro Lafaiete, Brasil
Cláudia : Lavras, Brasil
Ana Paula Silva : Barbacena, Brasil
Regina : São Lourenço, Brasil
Sônia Maria : Viçosa, Brasil
Mabel Benegas: Mendoza , Argentina
Malou Fajardo: Paphos , Cyprus
Nida Pedrera : Paphos , Cyprus
Miguel : Pontevedra, España
Geralda : Osasco, Brasil
Svitlana : Ternopil, Ukraina
Ocsana : Ternopil, Ukraina
Cristina Quintero: Cocorna, Colombia
Celia Esteche: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Anna Diodoro: Paracuellos de Jarama, España
Aníbal : Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Blanca Brizuela: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Miguela Rotela: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Hilaria Barrios: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Emiliana Pastor: Alcoy, España
Inmaculada Chaparro chazarra : Alcoy, España
Angelica Espinosa: Quilpué, Chile
Stephania Leutkina: Penza, Russia
CLARITA Silva: Mérida, Yucatán, México
Liudmila : Nizhnevartovsk, Россия
Mercedes Jimenez: Bridgeport, United States
Camila Barrientos: Angol, Chile
Anna Saraian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Ivan Sivoplias: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Maria Sivoplias: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Julian Labarrere: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Hna. Poednania : Ulianovsk, Rusia
Zoia Arakelian: Tula, Rusia
Artem Arakelian: Tula, Rusia
Uberlinda Sandoval Bustamante: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Manuela Aracena: Illapel, Chile
Hna. Verónica : Jabarovsk, Rusia
Anna Azarkina: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Jana Nazaretian: Jabarovsk , Russia
Tatiana Prodlina: Jabarovsk , Russia
Cerguei Prodlina: Jabarovsk , Russia
Verónica Romero: Gerona, España
Michael Nyelu: Ushetu, Tanzania
Moses Maduka: Ushetu, Tanzania
Maria Masizya: Ushetu, Tanzania
Elizabet Majala: Ushetu, Tanzania
Tedina Mkwimba: Ushetu, Tanzania
Sabina Michael: Ushetu, Tanzania
Justina Mashinganya : Ushetu, Tanzania
Maria Fredrick : Ushetu, Tanzania
Ana Michael: Ushetu, Tanzania
Cristina Ignatius : Ushetu, Tanzania
Salome John : Ushetu, Tanzania
Margaret Kulwa: Ushetu, Tanzania
Tomas Mabula: Ushetu, Tanzania
Maria Elias: Ushetu, Tanzania
Maria Ndalo: Ushetu, Tanzania
Flora Mhindi: Ushetu, Tanzania
Laurencia Ng'wipangi : Ushetu, Tanzania
Clemencia Bandeke: Ushetu, Tanzania
Elizabet Nshoma : Ushetu, Tanzania
Esta Malinda: Ushetu, Tanzania
Janeth Kulwa: Ushetu, Tanzania
Happiness Kashindye: Ushetu, Tanzania
Musa Masele : Ushetu, Tanzania
Veronika John : Ushetu, Tanzania
Catalina Zakaria : Ushetu, Tanzania
Aneth Salanga: Ushetu, Tanzania
Rehema Matheo : Ushetu, Tanzania
Magie Shija: Ushetu, Tanzania
Barnabas John : Ushetu, Tanzania
Modesta John : Ushetu, Tanzania
Agatha Petro: Ushetu, Tanzania
Charles Mhoja : Ushetu, Tanzania
Esta Bahati : Ushetu, Tanzania
Aderina Alois: Ushetu, Tanzania
Stella Marko : Ushetu, Tanzania
Genoveva Kapambwe: Ushetu, Tanzania
Pendo Mabala: Ushetu, Tanzania
Anastasia John : Ushetu, Tanzania
Margaret Selestin: Ushetu, Tanzania
Stephano Majuto: Ushetu, Tanzania
Esta Bahati : Ushetu, Tanzania
Godifrey Sangijo : Ushetu, Tanzania
Anastasia Jemus: Ushetu, Tanzania
Steven Wuniki: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Thecla Toles: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Josephine Kory: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Rosa Dosi: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Bevelyn Anea: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

7

21:00 Lucia Vargas : Vic, Espña
Celia Sánchez: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
Teresita Godoy: San Rafael- Mendoza , Argentina
Emilia Maina : Santa Fe, Argentina
Carmen Ojeda : Villa 25 de Mayo, Mendoza , Argentina
Florencia Santander : Villa 25 de Mayo, Mendoza , Argentina
Jazmín Balmaceda : Villa 25 de Mayo, Mendoza , Argentina
María Coletta : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Liliana de Caratti: San Rafael, Argentina
Maria Pia Fiore: Segni, Italia
Lourdes Mirtha Martínez: Gerona, España
Fernanda Luna : Buenos Aires , Argentina
Provincial House SSVM: Lipa, Philippines
LUCY FERRADA BUCAREY: ANGOL, CHILE
Juana Maria Gari: Palma de Mallorca, España
Herminia Gonsalez Luis: Icod de los Vino- Tenerife, España
María Lourdes González Martin: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Lila Delgado Gonzalez: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Ma. Candelaria Pérez Martin: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Mary Hernandez: Icod de los Vinos, Tenerife, España
Tetiana Yaremchuk: Vinnytsia, Ucrania
Elma Rafil: Surallah, Philippines
Antônia Anchieta : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Claudia Valesca de Souza – : Serra/ES, Brasil
Fátima Dantas – : Juazeiro do Norte/ Ceará, Brasil
Maria Itaneide dos Santos Oliveira - : Bairro da Mata/SP, Brasil
Elisangela : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Gabriela Chacra : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Patricia : Tunis, Tunez
Neusa : Senador Firmino, Brasil
LUDMILA VIKTOROVNA : SHIMKENT, KAZAHSTAN
Alejandra Alarcon: Yerba buena, Argentina
Lucía Gutiérrez: Valencia, España
Mabel Edith Benegas: Mendoza, Argentins
Veronica : Conselheiro Lafaiete, Brasil
Divina : Lavras, Brasil
Lucinete : Barbacena, Brasil
Luciana : São Lourenço, Brasil
Rosane Duarte : Viçosa, Brasil
Jonila Kaiklan: Paphos , Cyprus
Vilma Burgos: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Mirta Pizarro : San rafael, Argentina
Blanca Dietrich: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Graciela Flores: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Angels Ramírez : Barcelona , España
Rebeca Cabrera: Quilpué, Chile
Cecilia Abarca : Pentahue, Chile
Katherine Asette: la Pintana, Chile
Rut Agurto: la Pintana, Chile
Olga Vivanco: Pudahuel, Chile
Pamela Miranda: Quilpué, Chile
Paola Muñoz: la Pintana, Chile
Rina Sandoval : la Pintana, Chile
Imelda Sanchez: Bridgeport, United States
Nuria Cortez: Loncoche, Chile
Elina Ñanco: Loncoche, Chile
Catalina Martínez: Temuco, Chile
María Morales: Puente alto, Chile
Olga Schnaider: Teodoro Schmidt, Chile
Sonia Manque: Santa Virginia, Chile
Pamela Diaz: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Leticia Esparta: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Mger Aparian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Elichka Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Oromsima Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Sirushik Grigorian: Ajalkalaki, Georgia
Oganes Simonian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Nina Simonian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Seda Albertian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Nadezhda Borisova: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Larisa Sarksian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Levon Karajanian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Ofelia Karajanian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Margarita Avetisian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Shushan Gevenian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Marika Okroian: Moscu, Rusia
Valentina Marambio: Villarrica, Chile
Luz Andrade: Illapel, Chile
Galina : Jabarovsk, Rusia
Jana Nazaretian: Jabarovsk , Russia
Agripina Tavira: Alicante, España
Esta Bahati : Ushetu, Tanzania
Guadalupe Hurtado: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Lucia Seleman: Ushetu, Tanzania
Elizabet Daudi: Ushetu, Tanzania
Sikujua Mayala: Ushetu, Tanzania
Agnes Thomas : Ushetu, Tanzania
Magret Charles : Ushetu, Tanzania
Maria John : Ushetu, Tanzania
Emmanuel Luzwilo: Ushetu, Tanzania
Stephanie Wuniki: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Odeth Waken: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Elizaberth Latopo: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Scholly Ijemo: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

8

22:00 Maite Gisbert Sanjuan: San Vicente del Raspeig, España
Elisa Aguilar: Alcoy, España
Noelia Izquierdo: Alcoy, España
Silvia Astorga : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Gladys Szezerba : Chaco , Argentina
Elizabeth Salinas : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
María del Carmen Toesca : San Luis , Argentina
Giuliana Romero : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Verónica Arroyo : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Elda Monte : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Julia Estrella : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Laura Gadea Sanz: Gerona, España
Selene Nuñez: Gerona, España
Solange Ceballos Díaz: Gerona, España
Laura Gadea Sanz: Gerona, España
Daiana Gómez : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Provincial House SSVM: Lipa, Philippines
Patrocinio de San Jose Monastery SSVM: Lipa, Philippines
Isabel García Martin: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Maria del Rosario Afonso de Leon: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Veronica Afonso Regalado: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Claudia Jose Bigotto Gutierrez: Icod de los Vinos, Tenerife, España
Wendy Acevedo: Guatemala, Guatemala
Mónica Pretel: San Luis, Argentina
Silvia Izaguirre: San Luis, Argentina
Naninha : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Dirce Aparecida Alves Ribeiro - : Limeira/SP, Brasil
Rosemeire Idalgo – : Biritiba Ussu/SP, Brasil
Maria Tereza de Castro – : Presidente Epitácio/SP, Brasil
Rosa Maria : Presidente Epitácio/SP, Brasil
Gisele Teixeira : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Maria da Conceição : Senador Firmino, Brasil
FELICITA DEL CARMEN RODRIGUEZ BADILLO: GUAYAQUIL, ECUADOR
Silvaire : Tunis, Tunez
Barbara : Tunis, Tunez
Aline Bagoula: Tunis, Tunez
Boris : Tunis, Tunez
Creusa : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Natalia Marin Datu: Gerona, España
Johana Juárez: Gerona, España
Martha Mendoza: Gerona, España
Giansuly : SHIMKENT, KAZAHSTAN
LUBA SKOROBOGATOVA : SHIMKENT, KAZAHSTAN
Nahir Rodríguez : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Carmen Olalla : General Alvear, Mendoza , Argentina
Lucia Ferrero: Madrid, España
Sandra Matias: Seixal(Almada), Portugal
Diana Reis: Almada, Portugal
Maria Carrola: Corroios(Almada), Portugal
Nelly Concepción González González : Corrientes , Argentina
Nelly González González : Corrientes , Argentina
Patricia Herrera: Ciudad autónoma de Buenos Aires, Argentina
MARIA DE LA PAZ GRANDVAL: Troncos del Talar, Argentina
Nancy Elena Builes Restrepo : Medellín , Colombia
Carmen Beatriz Arce Camacho: Curumaní, Colombia
Solange Adolfo : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Fernanda Sobrinho Arcanjo – : ovar/Portugal , Brasil
Isabel : Conselheiro Lafaiete, Brasil
Débora : Lavras, Brasil
Jacira : Lavras, Brasil
Ana P. do Carmo : Barbacena, Brasil
Aline : São Lourenço, Brasil
Lúcia Gazolla : Viçosa, Brasil
Sandra : Manresa, España
Rosalina Eleazar : Paphos , Cyprus
Aida : Tunis, Tunez
Catherine : Marsa, Tunez
Amparo Reyes: Ambato, Ecuador
CLÉO FLORES : OSASCO, BRASIL
Norma Otarola: San Miguel de Tucumán, Argentina
Mabel urastchi: San Rafael , Argentina
Juliana Lezcano: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Esperanza Barona: CIUDAD DE MÉXICO , MEXICO
Bogdana Mahey: Dubove, Ucrania
Sonia Mackliff: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Rosa Busto: Quilpué, Chile
María José Jiménez: la Pintana, Chile
Xenia Ramiò: Gerona, España
Justine : Marsa, Tunez
Nela : Nizhnevartovsk, Россия
Judith Garcia: Bridgeport, United States
Andrea Escobar: Loncoche, Chile
Verónica Reyes: Paine, Chile
Roxana Alvarez: Paine, Chile
Emilia Avila: Paine, Chile
Zenaida Anabalión: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Erika Nebahuer: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Loreto Mayorga: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Mger Aparian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Akop Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Oromsima Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Elichka Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Sirushik Grigorian: Ajalkalaki, Georgia
Dshjun Grigorian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Alvina Sakunts: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Anna Arakelian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Stepan Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Irina Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Levon Karajanian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Ofelia Karajanian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Tatiana Sarkisian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Julia Thal: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Mania Avetisova: Ajalkalaki, Georgia
Mishkinaz Aparian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Artem Arakelian: Tula, Rusia
Yussy Umaña: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Penha Lira: Jabarovsk , Russia
Esta Bahati : Ushetu, Tanzania
Dolores Sapa: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Paul Sapa: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Annastacia Kaupe: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Bridgit Puyi: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

9

23:00 Monica Alfonso : Buenos Aires , Argentina
Sabrina Mendes: Belo Horizonte , Brasil
Lucrecia Bustos de Paternite: San Rafael Mendoza , Argentina
Verónica Basualto : San Rafael, Argentina
Ximena Edith Meneses Leyton: Santiago, Chile
Paz Hansen : General Alvear, Mendoza , Argentina
Laura Santander : Villa 25 de Mayo, Mendoza , Argentina
Eugenia Canales : Villa 25 de Mayo, Mendoza , Argentina
Mónica Ojeda : Villa 25 de Mayo, Mendoza , Argentina
Adriana Camargo: San Juan, Argentina
Vanina Lagos : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Provincial House SSVM: Lipa, Philippines
Patrocinio de San Jose Monastery SSVM: Lipa, Philippines
Ána Gonsalez: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Evergista Pérez Martin: Icod de los Vinos, Tenerife, España
Ana López de Jiménez: Gerona, España
Halyna Kavka: Vinnytsia, Ucrania
Lidia Dubanovych: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
María Ruth Giménez: Gerona, España
Romário Maru: São Bernardo do Campo, Brasil
Roxana Belinaux: San Luis, Argentina
Monica Mamani Sammorano Mamani Sammorano: Yerba Buena ,Tucuman, Yerba buena Tucuman Argentina
Lourdes Conde: Barcelona, España
Marta Guimarães : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Socorro Barros : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Maria Iseuda B Mascarenhas – : Diadema/SP, Brasil
Neide S Teles Soares - : Interlagos/SP , Brasil
Maria do Rosário : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Sílvia Valente : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Wendy Segura: Gerona, España
Angele : Tunis, Tunez
Charlotte : Tunis, Tunez
Gislene Carneiro : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Nana Tran: Gerona, España
Maria Auxiliadora Duarte: Porto, Portugal
Cristina Cervantes: San Rafael, Argentina
Clara inIn Llanos: Cali, Valle
Alejandra Zanetti: San Rafael, Argentina
Victoria : Pontevedra, España
PEZUK GLADIS Pezuk: Posadas, Argentina
Jaqueline do Nascimento : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Lorena : Conselheiro Lafaiete, Brasil
Aline Souza : Lavras, Brasil
Gislene : Lavras, Brasil
Marlene da Glória : Barbacena, Brasil
Eliane : São Lourenço, Brasil
Ana Lúcia Cardoso : Viçosa, Brasil
Tina Soliben: Ontario , Canada
Silvia Rodriguez: Bragado, Argentina
Pepa Martínez: Alcoy, España
Perla Quiroga de Pedernera: San Luis, Argentina
Liudmila : Nizhnevartovsk, Россия
Marisol Mendoza: Bridgeport, United States
María José Álarcón Millanao: Loncoche, Chile
Anahí Salinas: Bilbao, España
Agustina Salinas: Bilbao, España
Miriam Suazo: Villarrica, Chile
Luisa Martínez: Santiago, Chile
Noly Aguilera: Santa Virginia, Chile
Carola Perez: Santa Virginia, Chile
Akop Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Petia Okroian: Venev, Rusia
Susan Akopian: Ajalkalaki, Georgia
Nvard Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Natasha Akopian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Susanna Oganesian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Irina Gasparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Edith Torres: Loncoche, Chile
Claudia Cepeda: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Penha Lira: Jabarovsk , Russia
Lourdes Conde: Barcelona, España
Jacqueline Sookram: Diamond, Guyana
Idalmys López: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Felicitas Tekwan: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

10

00:00 C. Our Lady of Antipolo SSVM: Caloocan, Philippines
Eleonora Spada: Firenze, Italia
Irma Frugoni: Mendiza, Argentina
Silvana Ejarque : Neuquén , Argentina
María Rosa de la Torre : General Alvear, Mendoza , Argentina
Evergista Pérez Martin: Icod de los Vino- Tenerife, España
Maria Spasinnia SSVM : Burshtyn, Ucrania
Maria Lemko: Chortovets, Ucrania
Olga Hanchak: Radcha, Ucrania
Maria Frej: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Graciela Prandi de Gagna: Bella Vista, Argentina
Inês Apolináro : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Gorete : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Ludmila : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Regina Celeste Miguel: Las Pinas City, Philippines
Marina : Tunis, Tunez
Aparecida : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Norma Carrazco: Gerona, España
Nilda Flores: Gerona, España
Dulce Alves: Corroios(Almada), Portugal
Ángeles Olcina: Alcoy, España
Elia Jordá: Alcoy, España
Rosemeire Idalgo – : Biritiba Ussu/SP, Brasil
Fabiana Comadre : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Lenita : Osasco, Brasil
Rosemary Alva: San Jose, USA
Silvia Rodriguez: Bragado, Argentina
Beba Benítez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Nilda Benítez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Maria Holovatchuk: Ivanykivka, Ucrania
Ana Rodriguez: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Ashley Salazar: la Pintana, Chile
Liudmila : Nizhnevartovsk, Россия
Sandra Valenzuela: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Valentina Sepúlveda: Teodoro Schmidt, Chile
Carmen Gloria Ampuero: Loncoche, Chile
Petia Okroian: Venev, Rusia
Ida Andrade: Illapel, Chile
Penha Lira: Jabarovsk , Russia
Nvard Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Japheth Elias: Ushetu, Tanzania
Monika Paulo : Ushetu, Tanzania
Luisa Colmenarez: Carabobo, Venezuela
Lynda Peakru: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Timorthy Dosi: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

11

01:00 C. Our Lady of Antipolo SSVM: Caloocan, Philippines
Silvia Elena Guevara: Falls Church, Virginia, EEUU
Roseli Couto : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Maria do Amparo : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Arnauld Ninou: Tunis, Tunez
Odete : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Clara inIn Llanos: Cali, Valle
Regiane M de Moraes dos Santos- : Salesópolis/SP, Brasil
Edna Barros : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Elda Stagnitta: San Luis, Argentina
Maca Curutchet: San Rafael, Argentina
Daria Shveda: Stryi, Ucrania
Bogdana Makota: Falysh, Ucrania
Iryna Holovatchuk: Ivanykivka, Ucrania
María Bustamante: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Dujik Grigorian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Seda Albertian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Bessy Kelly: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Jacob Nuwuicia: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

12

02:00 Silvia Astorga : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
mariela beatriz maldonado: Mendoza, argentina
Maria Hanchak: Radcha, Ucrania
Antônia Anchieta : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Maria do Carmo : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Isabelle Kalimba: Tunis, Tunez
Rosiney : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Rosie Bernard: Mankato Mn, United States
Pâmela Dantas da Silva - : Suzano/SP, Brasil
Aline Pentecostes : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Diana Rinaudo: Mendoza , Argentina
Graciela Trastulli: Mendoza , Argentina
Maca Curutchet: San Rafael, Argentina
Svitlana Stefaniuk: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Lukeria Ostash: Stryi, Ucrania
Agnitza Barabash: Nizhnevartovsk, Россия
Kristinopilska : Nizhnevartovsk, Россия
Emilia Tanasijchuk: Burshtyn, Ucrania
Penha Lira: Jabarovsk , Russia
Seda Albertian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Giovanna Mascia: Bilbao, España
Lilian Krewanty: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Benard Kano: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

13

03:00 Diana Restrepo: Puerto Rico , Colombia
Norma Rubio: Guanajuato , México
Carmen Moreno: Guadalajara, México
Adriana Silvia Díaz: Bernal, Argentina
Maria Burba: Husiatyn, Ucrania
Maria Amparecida : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Agueda : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Maria Jorda vañó: Alcoy, España
Petronille : Tunis, Tunez
Tereza Cristina : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Marlize : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Jeniffer Aponte: Panamá , Panamá
Gabriela Di Paola de Zarate: Palmira. Mendoza, Palmira. Mendoza. Argentina
Yoya Aleksinko de Ibáñez Padilla: Los Cardales Buenos Aires /Argentina, Argentina
Maria Francisca – : Presidente Epitácio/SP, Brasil
Sandra Maria – Varzea Grande - : Cuiabá/MT , Brasil
Tereza Maria : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Jaqueline Aldas: Quito, Ecuador
Francisca Licoa: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Mercedes Lopez: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Xiomara Rodriguez: Barquisimeto, Venezuela
Jacqueline del Rocío Aldas Aldas: Quitó , Ecuador
Lilian Rolón: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Bernarda Romero: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Svitlana Oliynyk: Burshtyn, Ucrania
Anna Pavliuk: Lviv, Ucrania
Liliana LILIANA: tucumán , , ARGENTINA
Estela Magaña: Mexico, Mexico
Penha Lira: Jabarovsk , Russia
Venera Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Beatriz Pérez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Carmen De Valladares: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Coromoto De Alvarado: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Estrella Alvarado: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Jenny Piñero: Orlando, USA
Magalix Colmenarez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Ydelmar Torres: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Angelina Kabatara: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Marianna Wopu: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

14

04:00 María Fernanda Piva de Conforte: Neuquén, Argentina
Patrocinio de San Jose Monastery SSVM: Lipa, Philippines
Maria Vatseba: Radcha, Ucrania
Ángela Carrazco: Gerona, España
Eliene Nogueira : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Maria Jorda vañó: Alcoy, España
Germaine : Tunis, Tunez
Nilza : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Sônia Aparecida : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Rosângela : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Aurora Cascardo – : Mogi das Cruzes/SP, Brasil
Eliciene : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Valquiria : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Valdirene Aparecida de Almeida – : Presidente Epitácio/SP, Brasil
Sarah Bui: Our Lady of Peace, Santa Clara, CA, USA
Lueli silva Sanches : osasco, Brasil
Marta Maria : Osasco, Brasil
Bruna : OSASCO, BRASIL
NILDA : OSASCO, BRASIL
JOANA : OSASCO, BRASIL
MARIA TELES : OSASCO, BRASIL
Melsita Karajanian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Nvard Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Clocthalda- Benn: Charity, Guyana
Nancy De Sivira: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Brian Essy: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

15

05:00 Maria Auxiliadora: New York, USA
Maite Gisbert Sanjuan: San Vicente del Raspeig, España
Maria Teresa Deporzi: Segni , Italia
Franca Mastrodomenico: Segni , Italia
C. Chinese Martyrs SSVM: Puxin, Taiwan
Patrocinio de San Jose Monastery SSVM: Lipa, Philippines
Sheyla Izcano: La Vía de San Francisco, Honduras
Ángela Carrazco: Gerona, España
Neusa Maria : Senador Firmino, Brasil
FELICITA DEL CARMEN RODRIGUEZ BADILLO: GUAYAQUIL, ECUADOR
Sr. Georgette FMM: Tunis, Tunez
Arlinda Pires : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Mirza : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Ronilda Cordeiro : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Raquel : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Fernanda Duarte: Seixal(Almada), Portugal
Natalia Largo: Loja, Ecuador
Cristina Puig: San Miguel, Argentina
Dulcinéia Lopes Ferreira – : ES, Brasil
Natalía : Senador Firmino, Brasil
barbara : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Maria de Fátima Ferreira Viana - : Presidente Epitácio/SP, Brasil
Tateana Palacios : Guayaquil, Ecuador
Angelina Ramirez Oviedo: Tampico Tamaulipas, México
JOANA : OSASCO, BRASIL
MARTA MARIA : OSASCO, BRASIL
Mery Ayala: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Constanza Rodriguez: Colombia, Colombia
Natalia Largo: Loja, Ecuador
Magaly Pinzon: Loja, Ecuador
Mirian Colman: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Mirta Soto: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Aurora Olmedo: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Mirta Garcete: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Blanca Brizuela: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
América Tandazo: Alcoy, España
Maria Marusiatchyn: Burshtyn, Ucrania
Nadia Dankiv: Vinnytsia, Ucrania
Rocio Miranda: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Margarita Mendoza: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Hna. Rafaela : Usolye, Rusia
Hna. Beata : Usolye, Rusia
Hna. Agneshka : Usolye, Rusia
Hna. Ida de Jesús : Usolye, Rusia
Hna Verónica : Jabarovsk, Rusia
Araceli González: Barcelona, España
Julia Thal: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Annie Jirutjaiaradzh: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Carmen Vargas: Gearico -Lara, Venezuela
Iraima Vilela: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Irsa Nelo De Moreno: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Mirna Gutiérrez: Quito, Ecuador
Nélida Escalona: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Thamara Bustamante: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Villa Esperanza Lucena: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Leyda Colombo: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Molly Essy: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

16

06:00 Felicitas Guevara: Bellavista, Argentina
Maite Gisbert Sanjuan: San Vicente del Raspeig, España
Ángela Rosa Osorio: Tucumán , Argentina
Felicitas Cabanillas : Buenos Aires , Argentina
Gladys Cantarero: Gerona, España
Solange Ceballos Díaz: Gerona, España
Patrocinio de San Jose Monastery SSVM: Lipa, Philippines
Ádelaida Leon Perez: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Ángela Guillermo Hernandez: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Miriam Del Boca: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Marta Dzeman: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Anita Caro: Koronadal, Philippines
Ma.Antonette Caro: Koronadal, Philippines
May Anne Biarca: Koronadal, Philippines
Celsa Corpuz: Koronadal, Philippines
Rodolfo Corpuz: Koronadal, Philippines
Vicky Copuz: Koronadal, Philippines
Skylet joy Corpuz: Koronadal, Philippines
Ángela Carrazco: Gerona, España
Maria Couto : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Emilia Maria Franco de Maina: Rufino, Argentina
Manoli Abril: Valencia, España
Eleonore : Tunis, Tunez
Barbara : Tunis, Tunez
AguidaRibeiro : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Irene : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Marianela Murgo : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Gorete Araujo : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Norma Carrazco: Gerona, España
Mon. Teresa de los Andes : San Rafael, Argentina
Erika Duarte: Porto, Portugal
María Sepúlveda : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Helena Salillas: Barcelona, España
Rosalia Mercadante: Palermo, Italia
Fabiana Azcurra: Zapala, Neuquén, Argentina
Maria Claudia – : SP, Brasil
Rosa Lopez: Lima, Perú
Eliane : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Anna Weidner: Mankato, MN, USA
Mymy Garcia : Paphos , Cyprus
Rosemary Alva: San Jose, USA
Mirian Colman: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Aurora Olmedo: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Nelida Obregón: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Antonia Espinola: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Carmita Lanlaqui: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Sonia Mackliff: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Victoria Rios: Quilpué, Chile
Norma Monsalve: Loncoche, Chile
María Cuevas: La Pintana, Chile
Ida Andrade: Illapel, Chile
Guadalupe Acuña: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Noé Yonnha: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hna. Verónica Sigmunda: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Daria Puzanova: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Iskui Avetisian: Moscu, Rusia
Amanda Castro: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Carmen Salas: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Carmen Vilela: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Gloria Fuenmayor: Caracas, Venezuela
María Elena Ruiz: Managua, Nicaragua
Marlene Rojas de Silva: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Nelly Crespo: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Doris Escalona: Tocuyo Lara, Venezuela
Nuvia Castillo: Guarico Lara, Venezuela
Anna Kruno: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Martha Desu: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Martina Dale: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
John Kruno: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

17

07:00 Amelia M.de Rocchi: C.A.B.A., Argentina
Romy Graz de Fernández: Surco, Perú
Nélida Gallardo : Santa Rosa de Conlara, San Luis , Argentina
Emilia Maina : Rufino, Santa Fe , Argentina
Norma López : Goudge, Mendoza , Argentina
Blanca Chaparro : Bowen, Mendoza , Argentina
Carina Bielicki : Buenos Aires , Argentina
María Escudero : Villa Dolores, Córdoba , Argentina
María Mónica Cardozo: Mendoza, Argentina
Estela Rodríguez : Querétaro , México
Ma. Candelaria Borges: Icod de los Vino- Tenerife, España
Francisco Jesus Hernández Hernandez: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Maria Isabel Hernández Gomez: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Maria Isabel Rodriguez: Icod de los Vino- Tenerife, España
María Guadalupe Lara: Matamoros Tamaulipas Mexico, Mexico
Teresita Beltrán : Loja, Ecuador
Angela Irene Zemanate Macias: Popayan, Colombia
Luz Marina Lopez Lorenzo: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Ángela Carrazco: Gerona, España
Angeles Jover: Alcoy, España
Ana Walnice : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Tainara Gomes : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Ruth Serrano: Alcoy, España
Elisabetta Sciarretta : Tarquinia ,
Manoli Abril: Valencia, España
Blandine : Tunis, Tunez
Guadalupe : Tunis, Tunez
Hna. Victoires SSVM: Tunis, Tunez
Mirta Luz Delgado: Santiago, Argentina
Rita : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Mariza : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Irina Riazanzeva : SHIMKENT, KAZAHSTAN
ANNA DOSTOVA : SHIMKENT, KAZAHSTAN
Natalia Arrieta : Bowen, Mendoza , Argentina
Margarete Edson : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Sãozinha : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Maria da Graça Matos: Almada, Portugal
Elisa Piedade: Almada, Portugal
Cecilia Figueroa: Lima, Perú
Cristina Cobas de Grillo: Castelar, Argentina
Amparo Miró: Alcoy, España
Brigitte Orozco: Valencia, España
Trini Sánchez Funes: Malaga, España
Helena Salillas: Barcelona, España
Marianela Bignert: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
Maria Perez Tur: Granada, España
Vilma Santos Ferreira - : Ipatinga/MG, Brasil
Eliane Rosa da Silva – : SP, Brasil
Rosa María Mesa Chinea: Puertito de Güímar, España
Nadir : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Anuncia Tá : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Vicente Garcia: Quito, Ecuador
ALINE : OSASCO, BRASIL
Paola Felizia: Torino, Italia
Julieta Lara: Chalchuapa, El Salvador
Rosita Leon: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Claudia Hernández : D.f., Mexico
Paola Villacura: Santiago, Chile
Mariona : Gerona, España
Maria Berrios: Quilpué, Chile
Ana Villa: Bridgeport, United States
Irma Rosas: Jujuy , Argentina
Flia Maria Martiarena: Jujuy , Argentina
Jeannete Garcia Estroz: Loncoche, Chile
Carla Veliz: Santiago, Chile
Eliana Gallardo: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Yoselin Medina: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Monserrat Medina: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Elichka Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Liana Movsesian: Venev, Rusia
Sirushik Grigorian: Ajalkalaki, Georgia
Ana Guzmán: Illapel, Chile
Hna Bernardetta : Jabarovsk, Rusia
Emma Grau: Barcelona, España
Ester Cortina: Valencia, España
Nvard Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Julian Labarrere: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Margarita Avetisian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Yvonne Young: Henrietta, Guyana
Dannyr Ramírez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Nestalia Herrera: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Mariela González: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Ester Rodríguez: Texas, USA
Annastacia Kumbo: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Jenny Awen: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

18

08:00 Maria Jesús Cortes : Alcoy, España
Maria Eugenia Gomez: Santa Rosa del Conlara, Argentina
María Piastrellini : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Irma Frugoni: Mendiza, Argentina
Susana Calvo : General Alvear, Mendoza , Argentina
Laura Cuello : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Daniela Priori: Segni , Italia
Lorena Tomassini: Segni , Italia
Carla Guerrero : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Viviana Lara : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Alejandra Lepori : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Juana María Velasquez: Icod de los Vino- Tenerife, España
Monika Maceková: Zázrivá , Slovensko
Graciela Maina : Laboulaye, Córdoba , Argentina
Gloria Torres: San Luis, Argentina
Laura Ruiz : Canarias , España
Maria Helena : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Luz Tandazo: Alcoy, España
Manoli Abril: Valencia, España
Tresor : Tunis, Tunez
Trini López : Alcoy , España
Maria Graciano : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Gina : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Carina Lucero : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Sirlei : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Célia : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Lucia : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Ana Cruz: Almada, Portugal
Roxana Altamirano de Ibarra: San Rafael, Argentina
Carolina Acosta: México, México
Carolina Francés monllor: BENIDORM, España
MONICA Cloquell: Alcoy, España
Elena Bernabeu: Alcoy, España
Valdirene Pereira Rasquinho Feliciano – : Sp, Brasil
Mabel Edith Benegas: Mendoza, Argentins
Jessica Moreira : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Edila : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Marcela Piva: Parana, Entre ríos, Argentina
Mabel Benegas: Mendoza , Argentina
Birutė Jurenienė: Panevėžys, Lithuania
Adora De Guzman: Paphos , Cyprus
ROSA : OSASCO, BRASIL
FATIMA : OSASCO, BRASIL
Katarína Kosaristanova: Teplicka nad Váhom , Slovakia
Carmen Trucco de Dragone: Tabacal, Argentina
Ángeles Oliu: Gerona, España
Tina Soliben: Ontario , Canada
Ines Bernardis: Terracina (Lt) Italia,
Evelina : Torino, Italia
Halyna Drahanchuk: Radcha, Ucrania
Nadia Martyniuk: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Carola Salinas: la Pintana, Chile
Hortencia Romero: Angol, Chile
Vilma Cornejo: la Pintana, Chile
Xenia Ramiò: Gerona, España
Perla Quiroga de Pedernera: San Luis, Argentina
José Pardo: Quilpué, Chile
Oksana : Nizhnevartovsk, Россия
Jeannete Garcia Estroz: Loncoche, Chile
Vilma Cornejo: La Pintana, Chile
Yoselin Medina: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Monserrat Medina: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Priscila Ormeño: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Eudilia Haro: Illapel, Chile
Anna Azarkina: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Maria Bienaventurada Labra Huarca: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Teresa Cano: Barcelona, España
Maite Urra: Valencia, España
Goar Sarkisian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Talita Sarksian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Irina Ovakimian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Dshjun Grigorian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Ivan Sivoplias: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Maria Sivoplias: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Srpun Simonian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Oksana Glum: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Godifrey Sangijo: Ushetu, Tanzania
Esta Kibanza : Ushetu, Tanzania
Japheth Elias: Ushetu, Tanzania
Stanislaus Bwire: Ushetu, Tanzania
Monika Paulo : Ushetu, Tanzania
Celestine Lukas: Ushetu, Tanzania
Boniphace Mayila: Ushetu, Tanzania
Cruz Palacinos: Carabobo, Venezuela
Dalia Liscano: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Gabriella Malowe: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Florence Wampa: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

19

09:00 Danielle Hummel : Heemskerk , Nederland
Esther Jiménez: Loja, Ecuador
Juniorate SSVM: Lipa, Philippines
yolanda galarza: Magdalena, Peru
Celia Sánchez: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
Carmen Ojeda : Villa 25 de Mayo, Mendoza , Argentina
Evelina Báez : Chaco , Argentina
Luisa Cis: Entre Ríos , Argentina
Carina Delgado : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Carina Costa de Oliveira: Gerona, España
Paula Dopacio: Buenos Aires, Argentin
Clara Garino : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Esther Perez: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Nadia Lialka: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Lesia Tyrkus: Rivne, Ucrania
Olga Rohatska: Horoholyno, Ucrania
Ivonne Santander: San Cugat- Barcelona, España
Laura Broccoli: Gigena, Córdoba, Argentina
Tita Apolinário : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Casilda Saez: Alcoy, España
Graça : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Silvana Dias : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Lidia Cuaranta : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Bernarda Tonidandel : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Gema Ritas Nacher: Alcoy, España
Nuestra Señora de Luján : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Maria Ceda : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Marta Diva : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Marieta : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Marina Almeida: Seixal(Almada), Portugal
Aurora Isabel Carvalho: Almada, Portugal
Maria Gorete Silva: Almada, Portugal
Alejandra Romina Paredes: Montefiascone , Italia
Dena – : Vila Guacuri/SP, Brasil
Edna Aparecida Ferreira Alves - : Pinhais/ Curitiba/ PR , Brasil
Célia Correia de Souza – : SP, Brasil
Adriana : Senador Firmino, Brasil
REGINA : OSASCO, BRASIL
LIZETE : OSASCO, BRASIL
Rosalina Eleazar : Paphos , Cyprus
Paola Arribas: General alvear, Argentina
Nelly Benítez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Filomena : Paracuellos de Jarama, España
Oksana Haryton: Stryi, Ucrania
Allyson Mardones: la Pintana, Chile
Xenia Ramiò: Gerona, España
Agnitza Barabash: Nizhnevartovsk, Россия
Lidia : Nizhnevartovsk, Россия
Kristinopilska : Nizhnevartovsk, Россия
Jeannete Garcia Estroz: Loncoche, Chile
Valentina Alewy: Temuco, Chile
Rosita Calfifaf Perez: Villarrica, Chile
María Bustamante Suazo: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Marta Torres: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Liana Movsesian: Venev, Rusia
Elichka Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Sirushik Grigorian: Ajalkalaki, Georgia
Eudilia Haro: Illapel, Chile
Angela Alessandrini: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Anna Azarkina: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Hna. Vera : Jabarovsk, Rusia
Begoña Espinosa: Barcelona, España
Lucía Armengou: Barcelona, España
Ana Pelaez: Barcelona, España
Valentina Vigul: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Srpun Simonian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Shushan Gevenian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Julian Labarrere: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Mariam Ovakimian: San Petersburgo, Rusia
Sofia Karajanian: Venev, Rusia
Godifrey Sangijo: Ushetu, Tanzania
Esta Kibanza : Ushetu, Tanzania
Stanislaus Bwire: Ushetu, Tanzania
Monika Paulo : Ushetu, Tanzania
Celestine Lukas: Ushetu, Tanzania
Boniphace Mayila: Ushetu, Tanzania
Loretta Pengo: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

20

10:00 Consuelo Galarza : Lima, Perú
María Florencia Strobino: San Miguel, Argentina
Veronica Ibarra: San jose, Ca
Juniorate SSVM: Lipa, Philippines
Angela De Iacovo : Buenos Aires , Argentina
Maria Romero : San Rafael Mendoza , Argentina
Graciela Gerardi : Villa Atuel, Mendoza , Argentina
Ramona Jofré : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Elsy Bermúdez: Gerona, España
María Guadalupe García: Gerona, España
Carina Costa de Oliveira: Gerona, España
Juana Sierra: Gerona, España
Regina Herrero : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Juana Maria Gari: Palma de Mallorca, España
Glenda Carolina Quiroz: Icod de los Vinos, Tenerife, España
Myroslava Hanchak: Radcha, Ucrania
Livia Burca: Torino , Italia
Maria Lacerda : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Maria Dolores GISBERT PALACIOS : Alicante , España
Manoli Abril: Valencia, España
Francoise : Tunis, Tunez
María del Carmen Vega: Gerona, España
Gislene Aparecida : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Onice Valente : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Gisele : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Luciana : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Ana Margarida Silva: Almada, Portugal
Miriam de Martinez: San Rafael, Argentina
Carolina Castillo: Asunción , Paraguay
Liz María Figueredo: Roma, Italia
Puri Medrano: Alcoy, España
TERESA Miguel: Alcoy, España
Sueli Viana : SP, Brasil
Susi : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Rowena Deguzman : Our Lady of Peace, Santa Clara, CA, USA
Christy Purnell : Our Lady of Peace, Santa Clara, CA, USA
Xinyu Zheng: Our Lady of Peace, Santa Clara, CA, USA
Joanne Nguyen: Our Lady Of Peace, Santa Clara , CA, USA
Paula Ching: Our Lady Of Peace, Santa Clara , CA, USA
Kim C Nguyen-Baker: Our Lady of Peace, Santa Clara, CA, USA
Mafi Lopez: Our Lady of Peace, Santa Clara , CA, USA
Sarah Bui: Our Lady Of Peace, Santa Clara, CA, USA
Claudia Zurschmitten: Sauce Viejo , Argentina
María del Socorro Solano Ahuesta : Hermosillo , México
GRACIELA GONZALEZ: S.M. de Tucumán, Argentina
Kristi Degen: Mankato, United States
María del Huerto Kilstein de Aimaretti : Santa Fe, Argentina
Carolina Castillo Ponce: Cd. Valles, S.L.P.,, México
Ma de la Luz Ponce Figueroa: Cd. Valles, S.L.P., México
Adora De Guzman: Paphos , Cyprus
Beth Borés: Barcelona, España
Lise Davidson-Baquerizo Maravi: Oegstgeest, Países Bajos
María Verónica Ruiz de Torres: Bella Vista _ Buenos Aires, Argentina
Carmen Garrido: Alcoy, España
Lubov Stromylo: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Yaroslava Burian: Lviv, Ucrania
Hanna Verbitska: Voronenko, Ucrania
Alba Castellano: Bridgeport, United States
Rosa Miranda: Bridgeport, United States
Eileen Carton: Bunclody, Ireland
Dora De Durandal: Jujuy , Argentina
Noelia Altamirano: Paraná, Argentina
Yasna Sandoval: Los Ángeles, Chile
Miriam Suazo: Villarrica, Chile
Jeannete Garcia Estroz: Loncoche, Chile
Valentina Alewy: Temuco, Chile
Rosita Calfifaf Perez: Villarrica, Chile
Ginna Rabajille: Las Condes, Chile
Ingrid Bustamante: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Sirushik Grigorian: Ajalkalaki, Georgia
Gladys Vicencio: Illapel, Chile
Penha Lira: Jabarovsk , Russia
Maribel Muñoz: Valencia, España
Venera Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Srpun Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Shushan Gevenian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Ivan Sivoplias: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Zoia Arakelian: Tula, Rusia
Tereza Arakelian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Godifrey Sangijo: Ushetu, Tanzania
Esta Kibanza : Ushetu, Tanzania
Japheth Elias: Ushetu, Tanzania
Stanislaus Bwire: Ushetu, Tanzania
Monika Paulo : Ushetu, Tanzania
Celestine Lukas: Ushetu, Tanzania
Boniphace Mayila: Ushetu, Tanzania
Leita Kumar: Lima Sands, Guyana
Leyda Bracamonte: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Veronika Kosmas: Ushetu, Tanzania
Martha Yohanne : Ushetu, Tanzania
Joan Maziku: Ushetu, Tanzania
Flora Makoye: Ushetu, Tanzania
Justine Paulo : Ushetu, Tanzania
Sophia Marugu: Ushetu, Tanzania
Iluminata Joseph : Ushetu, Tanzania
Elizabet Andrea: Ushetu, Tanzania
Emmanuel Bundala: Ushetu, Tanzania
Paulina Hamisi: Ushetu, Tanzania
Agnes Buyazi : Ushetu, Tanzania
Alfonsina Chija: Ushetu, Tanzania
Restituta Peter: Ushetu, Tanzania
Esta Masanja: Ushetu, Tanzania
Petro Juma: Ushetu, Tanzania
Elizabet Richard : Ushetu, Tanzania
Adifrida Theodory: Ushetu, Tanzania
Maria Bahati : Ushetu, Tanzania
Monika Mashaka : Ushetu, Tanzania
Kristina Emmanuel : Ushetu, Tanzania
Anastasia Constantine: Ushetu, Tanzania
Veronika Kwila: Ushetu, Tanzania
Lucia James: Ushetu, Tanzania
Kristina Andrew : Ushetu, Tanzania
Maria Nikolaus : Ushetu, Tanzania
Pendo Malisha: Ushetu, Tanzania
Lucia Mtaki: Ushetu, Tanzania
Anastasia Hasani: Ushetu, Tanzania
Teresia Daudi: Ushetu, Tanzania
Idalmys López: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Christina Pengow: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

21

11:00 Juniorate SSVM: Lipa, Philippines
María Consuelo Pascual Monerris: Alcoy, España
Roberta Carolini: Roma, Italia
Dora Páez : San Juan , Argentina
Bibiana Bustamante : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Verónica Vignardi : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Mónica Ojeda : Villa 25 de Mayo, Mendoza , Argentina
Cristina Orjeira : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Leticia Estrella : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Dolors Feixas: Gerona, España
Anna Maria Bonnani: Segni , Italia
Alicia Merino: Gerona, España
Lubov Romanyshyn: Zahirne, Ucrania
Eulalia Valdés Castro: Gerona, España
Naninha : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Nadia : Foligno, Italia
Manoli Abril: Valencia, España
Jelal : Tunis, Tunez
Juany López: Gerona, España
María del Carmen Vega: Gerona, España
Rosinha : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Chiquita : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Verônica Magalhães : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Alicia Sobol: San Rafael, Argentina
Ángeles Vilaplana: Alcoy, España
Maria victoria Blanes : Alcoy, España
Aparecida F. T. Teles – : Cachoeira Paulista /SP, Brasil
Maria : Senador Firmino, Brasil
ROSELI : OSASCO, BRASIL
Teresa Liu: Hong Kong, China
Comunidad Casa Provincial : Belén, Palestina
Oksana Fufalko: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Olga Tuzyk: Posich, Ucrania
Mercy Varghese : Bunclody, Ireland
Bialich Navarrete Lagos: Loncoche, Chile
Paola Solar Cabrera: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Angela Flores: Maipú, Chile
Miriam Suazo: Villarrica, Chile
Jeannete Garcia Estroz: Loncoche, Chile
Evelyn Gómez: Llanquihue, Chile
Valentina Alewy: Temuco, Chile
Rosita Calfifaf Perez: Villarrica, Chile
Javiera : Loncoche, Chile
Yanina Abarca: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Mger Aparian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Fanny Escobar: Illapel, Chile
Penha Lira: Jabarovsk , Russia
Olga Barceló: Barcelona, España
Pili Villanueva: Barcelona, España
Consuelo Albiñana: L´Ollería, España
Dshjun Grigorian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Snezhana Kulagina: Syzran, Rusia
Godifrey Sangijo: Ushetu, Tanzania
Esta Kibanza : Ushetu, Tanzania
Japheth Elias: Ushetu, Tanzania
Stanislaus Bwire: Ushetu, Tanzania
Monika Paulo : Ushetu, Tanzania
Celestine Lukas: Ushetu, Tanzania
Boniphace Mayila: Ushetu, Tanzania
Teresa Rodríguez: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Elizabet Richard : Ushetu, Tanzania
Philomina Kukuris: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
María Aveni: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

22

12:00 María Jose Valverde Garcia: Barcelona, España
Maria Patricia Bonello de Walker María Patricia Bonello de Walker: Bella Vista, Argentina
mariela beatriz maldonado: Mendoza, argentina
Juniorate SSVM: Lipa, Philippines
Nadia Valmorin: LaHaye, Pays Bas
María Luisa Álvarez: Gerona, España
Carina Costa de Oliveira: Gerona, España
María Luisa Álvarez: Gerona, España
Maria Lemus: Lincoln University, United States
Norma Lidia Orellana: Tucumán , Argentina
Norma Lidia Orellana: Tucuman, Argentia
Inés María Gelonch de Nobile: Córdoba, Argentina
Maria Koval: Truskavets, Ucrania
Halyna Vatseba: Radcha, Ucrania
Nadia Lavriy: Krylos, Ucrania
Nadia Yaremko: Stryi, Ucrania
Elvira Liendo: Tacna, Perú
Marcia Fernandes : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Haydee Rosario Flores: Gerona, España
Silas : Tunis, Tunez
María del Carmen Vega: Gerona, España
Eneida : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Cornélia : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Tequinha : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Maria Randle: San Rafael, Argentina
Esperanza Gisbert: Alcoy, España
Jessica Hurtado: Manresa, España
Monica : Pontevedra, España
Ana María Soret: Cordoba, España
Terezinha Klein Colombiano - : ES, Brasil
Eledilse : Senador Firmino, Brasil
NATALIE SILVA SANCHES : OSASCO, BRASIL
Analia Graciela Masi de Mancino: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
Valentina Krilova: Kazan , Rusia
Beba Benítez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Genoveva Alvárez: Quilpué, Chile
Bernarda Quiroz : Ciudad de México , México
Gladis lombardo: Cordoba, , ARGENTINA
Maria Sanchez : Bridgeport, United States
Ana Sales: Texas, United States
Carol Elmen: Punta Arenas, Chile
Alejandra Pereira: Loncoche, Chile
Alfita Urrutia: Loncoche, Chile
Miriam Suazo: Villarrica, Chile
Evely Gómez: Llanquihue, Chile
Valentina Alewy: Temuco, Chile
Rosita Calfifaf Perez: Villarrica, Chile
Virginia Cabrera: Santiago, Chile
Javiera : Loncoche, Chile
Lilian Valenzuela: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Mger Aparian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Orom Avetisian: Venev, Rusia
Sirushik Grigorian: Ajalkalaki, Georgia
Susan Akopian: Ajalkalaki, Georgia
Clarisa Romero: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Adriana Miranda: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Carolina Orellana: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Katerin Iparaquín: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Valentina : Jabarovsk, Rusia
Gisela Murcia: Barcelona, España
Isaura Parga Gil: Barcelona, España
Carmen García: L´Ollería, España
Inga Gasparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Hna. Poednania SSVM: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Dshjun Grigorian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Snezhana Kulagina: Syzran, Rusia
Anastasia Caturian: Moscu, Rusia
Alla Rajmatulina: Kaliningrad, Rusia
Godifrey Sangijo: Ushetu, Tanzania
Esta Kibanza : Ushetu, Tanzania
Japheth Elias: Ushetu, Tanzania
Stanislaus Bwire: Ushetu, Tanzania
Monika Paulo : Ushetu, Tanzania
Celestine Lukas: Ushetu, Tanzania
Boniphace Mayila: Ushetu, Tanzania
Jacqueline Sookram: Diamond, Guyana
Jennifer D'archerville: Queenstown, Guyana
Pearl Arlene Mahase: Charity, Guyana
Clara Weda: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

23

13:00 Patricia Blasnik Alfaro: Bella Vista, Argentina
Juniorate SSVM: Lipa, Philippines
María Silvia Bonello: Bella Vista, Argentina
María Magdalena Mis Fernández: Mérida,Yucatán, México
Maria Branets: Zhovkva, Ucrania
Yevdokia Hnatiuk: Lysets, Ucrania
M. Concepción Villamarin Taboada : Santiago de Compostela, España
Yolanda : Ciudad Real, España
Joana Darc : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Maria José : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Olga : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Marilene : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Maria Teresa Linares vesga: Alicante , España
Ângela Ziviani - : Vitória/ES, Brasil
Nilza : Senador Firmino, Brasil
María Ciancio: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Beatriz Ciancio: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Mari Carmen VICEDO: Cocentaina , España
Natalia Oliynyk: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Candy Laporte: la Pintana, Chile
Natalia Hevak: Kalush, Ucrania
Oksana Glum: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Sonia no se: Bridgeport, United States
Valentina Alewy: Temuco, Chile
Mger Aparian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Orom Avetisian: Venev, Rusia
Susanna Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Susan Akopian: Ajalkalaki, Georgia
Liana Grigorian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Dujik Arakelian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Godifrey Sangijo: Ushetu, Tanzania
Godifrey Sangijo : Ushetu, Tanzania
Esta Kibanza : Ushetu, Tanzania
Japheth Elias: Ushetu, Tanzania
Stanislaus Bwire: Ushetu, Tanzania
Monika Paulo : Ushetu, Tanzania
Celestine Lukas: Ushetu, Tanzania
Boniphace Mayila: Ushetu, Tanzania
Judith Pamela Gonsalves: St. John, Guyana
Roberta Wenki: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

24

14:00 Juniorate SSVM: Lipa, Philippines
Valle Cruz : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Carina Costa de Oliveira: Gerona, España
Inés María Gelonch de Nobile: Córdoba, Argentina
Mykola Shveda: Stryi, Ucrania
Halyna Sikora: Zahirne, Ucrania
Orysia Zhmud: Turynka, Ucrania
Cristina Acosta: The Hague, Netherlands
Irene Durso : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Blanchard : Tunis, Tunez
H.POHINSKA : SHIMKENT, KAZAHSTAN
Graziele : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Nadir : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Aline Willian : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Ercília Veiga: Almada, Portugal
María Guadalupe González Galindo : Durango, México
Felicitas Guevara: Bellavista, Argentina
Marineide Silva de Melo – : SP, Brasil
Eliana : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Fátima Inés Villegas de Formini: San Rafael-Mendoza, Argentina
Marlene Castro: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Teresita Beltrán : Loja, Ecuador
Marta Antunes: Almada, Portugal
Olga Shtefan: Kyiv, Ucrania
Natalia Zholoban: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Nina : Tunis, Tunez
Valeria Alarcón: Loncoche, Chile
Macarena Mora: Angol, Chile
Valentina Alewy: Temuco, Chile
Mger Aparian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Orom Grigorian: Venev, Rusia
Iskui Arakelian: Venev, Rusia
Susan Akopian: Ajalkalaki, Georgia
Edilia Villanueva Morales: Santiago, Chile
Maria Bienaventurada Labra Huarca: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Rosa Prats: Barcelona, España
Dujik Arakelian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Ivan Sivoplias: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Mishkinaz Aparian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Godifrey Sangijo: Ushetu, Tanzania
Esta Kibanza : Ushetu, Tanzania
Japheth Elias: Ushetu, Tanzania
Stanislaus Bwire: Ushetu, Tanzania
Monika Paulo : Ushetu, Tanzania
Celestine Lukas: Ushetu, Tanzania
Boniphace Mayila: Ushetu, Tanzania
Violet Bacchus: Suddie, Guyana
Helen Kopie: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

25

15:00 Bernadette Mastenbroek - van Roode: Heiloo, Nederland
maria orrego: Den Haag, Nederland
Julia Márquez: Lima, Perú
Wendy Lynn Rodrigues: Charity, Guyana
René Molina: villa de soto, Argentina
Juniorate SSVM: Lipa, Philippines
Maite Gisbert Sanjuan: San Vicente del Raspeig, España
Eleonora Spada: Firenze, Italia
Rosa Fuentes: San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Carmen Gerardi : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Florencia Urquiza : Luján, San Luis , Argentina
Inés Villegas : Bowen, Mendoza , Argentina
Nadime Amuch : Villa 25 de Mayo, Mendoza , Argentina
Mirta López : Goudge, Mendoza , Argentina
Ernesta Colabucci: Segni , Italia
Carina Costa de Oliveira: Gerona, España
Clara Mitola: Segni, Italia
Solange Ceballos Díaz: Gerona, España
GLORIA LAURA SOSA: SANTIAGO DEL ETSTERO, ARGENTINA
C. Chinese Martyrs SSVM: Puxin, Taiwan
Bibiana Silvia Corbelle: CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES, Argentina
Teresa Canto: Logroño, España
María Cristina Aragno: Córdoba, Argentina
Ana Martínez : San Jose, CA
Iryna Zakala: Lviv, Ucrania
Nadia Smoliy: Kuropatnyky, Ucrania
Lubov Yarchuk: Radcha, Ucrania
Maria Den: Ternopil, Ucrania
Claudia León: Gerona, España
Monica Mamani Sammorano Mamani Sammorano: Yerba Buena ,Tucuman, Yerba buena Tucuman Argentina
Omeria Anorico: Koronadal, Philippines
Jonathan Anorico: Koronadal, Philippines
Jenelyn Anorico: Koronadal, Philippines
Angie Anorico: Koronadal, Philippines
Jayford Anorico: Koronadal, Philippines
Warren Anorico: Koronadal, Philippines
Lavenia Anorico: Koronadal, Philippines
Maximino Anorico: Koronadal, Philippines
Lourdes Anorico: Koronadal, Philippines
Marie Anorico: Koronadal, Philippines
Princes Sonia Anorico: Koronadal, Philippines
Sharon Rose Anorico: Koronadal, Philippines
Charlotte Payar: Koronadal, Philippines
Claribel Payar: Koronadal, Philippines
Amy Payar: Singapore, Singapore
Hyjean Ong: Singapore, Singapore
Nora Corpuz: Koronadal, Philippines
Analiza Caro: Koronadal, Philippines
Marybeth Buendia: Koronadal, Philippines
Joseph Buendia: Koronadal, Philippines
St John Paul II Community: Koronadal, Philippines
Noemi Llaban: Koronadal, Philippines
Lanie Anota: Koronadal, Philippines
Elizabeth Hauke: Perth, Australia
Umbertina Grecu: Novara, Italia
Sylvia Lorenzo: Barra del Chuy, Uruguay
Ana María Barbero: General Deheza, Argentina
Maria Teresa Pillina: Alcoy, España
Nelida GARCIA: La Pampa, Argentina
Aninha : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Grala Moreira : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Graça Moreira : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Ana Rosa Gonzalez: San Rafael,Mendoza , Argentina
Nelida Losarcos de Manciola: Rufino, Argentina
Sonia Manciola: Rufino sta fe, Argentina
Wendy Segura: Gerona, España
Papy : Tunis, Tunez
Guadalupe : Tunis, Tunez
Claudia Camasca: Texas, USA
LENA GRAZ : SHIMKENT, KAZAHSTAN
Zelia : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Edilaine Miranda : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Rosa P.B: Senador Firmino, Brasil
Socorro : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Marlene Thul: Mankato MN, United States
Rosana Cardozo De Venturini: Caracas , Venezuela
Ana Cristina Silva: Almada, Portugal
Leonor Wemans: Sintra, Portugal
Elisa Piedade: Almada, Portugal
Magdalena Morales de Roldán: San Rafael, Argentina
Amparo Belda: Alcoy, España
Mensa Monllor: benidorm, España
Ana Gisbert: Alcoy, España
Ana Maria : Pontevedra, España
Valeria Villarroel : Salta , Argentina
Manuela S: Madrid , España
Fátima Aparecida Queiroz - : Alumínio/SP, Brasil
Ana Lucia Correia de Souza – : Areia Branca/SE , Brasil
Luzineide dos Santos de Moura : SP, Brasil
Marinalva Correia da Silva – : Presidente Epitácio/SP, Brasil
María Yolanda Muñoz : Neuquén , Argentina
Rosa : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Nelly Gramajo: San Miguel de Tucuman , Argentina
Rocío Alejandra Rodas de Pineda : Guatemala , Guatemala
Maria das Dores Araujo Machado – : Barbacena/MG, Brasil
JO LIMA : OSASCO, BRASIL
ANTONIA : OSASCO, BRASIL
GLEICE SCARAMUZZI : OSASCO, BRASIL
Maria Isabel Cruz: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Angelita Mendoza: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Irma Romero: Villahermosa , México
JOSEFA RIBAS TUR: IBIZA-BALEARES, ESPAÑA
Rosemary Alva: San Jose, USA
Ana Costilla: San Miguel de Tucumán , Argentina
Marisa Nazarena Becerra Marsano: Asuncion, Paraguay
Roxana Cesak: San Rafael , Argentina
Nancy Fasnacht : Mankato MN, United States
Emerita Tandazo: La Troncal, Ecuador
Rita Teresita Escudero : Las Palomas, San Luis , Argentina
Mymy Garcia : Paphos , Cyprus
Esther Sapopo : Paphos , Cyprus
Nerissa Tuguinay : Paphos , Cyprus
Irina : Ternopil, Ukraina
Claudia Quiroga: Santiago del Estero, Argentina
Nelly Benítez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Rosa Acosta : Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Margarita Benítez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Celsa Silvero: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
María Isabel Sosa: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Justina Genes: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Delia Gómez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Juliana Lezcano: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
INMACULADA Chaparro chazarra : Alcoy, España
Lubov Haliv: Stryi, Ucrania
Anita Moya: la Pintana, Chile
Juanita Faúndez: la Pintana, Chile
Teresa Opazo: Nacimiento, Chile
Anita Muñoz: la Pintana, Chile
Maria Navarrete: la Pintana, Chile
alejandra estevez: uruguay, uruguay
Josephine Mary Dominic: Pondicherry, India
Galina : Nizhnevartovsk, Россия
Claudia Bravo: Temuco, Chile
Lucerina Cea: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Antonia Sepúlveda: Teodoro Schmidt, Chile
Marcela Tapia: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Valentina Toro: Loncoche, Chile
Valeria Alarcón: Loncoche, Chile
Valentina Alewy: Temuco, Chile
Emelina Medina: Nacimiento, Chile
Lorena Poblete: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Susanna Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Orom Grigorian: Venev, Rusia
Iskui Arakelian: Venev, Rusia
Mireya Ahumada: Illapel, Chile
Liliana Urizar: Santiago, Chile
Anna Azarkina: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Bronislava : Jabarovsk, Rusia
Marine : Irkutsk, Russia
Jana : Irkutsk, Russia
Tatiana : Irkutsk, Russia
Igor : Irkutsk, Russia
Iosef : Irkutsk, Russia
Matfei : Irkutsk, Russia
Zaida Edgar Alegría: L´Ollería, España
Angélica Fontes: Barcelona, España
Emma Grau: Barcelona, España
Maribel Serrano: Valencia, España
Adoración Cortez Juan: Alcoy, España
Nvard Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Nina Simonian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Viktoria Anninskaia: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Srpun Simonian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Dujik Arakelian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Veronika Arakelian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Marusia Movsesian: Venev, Rusia
M. Misericordia SSVM: Kazan, Rusia
Teresia Bundala: Ushetu, Tanzania
Leonardi Angelo: Ushetu, Tanzania
Esta Kibanza : Ushetu, Tanzania
Japheth Elias: Ushetu, Tanzania
Stanislaus Bwire: Ushetu, Tanzania
Monika Paulo : Ushetu, Tanzania
Celestine Lukas: Ushetu, Tanzania
Boniphace Mayila: Ushetu, Tanzania
Olga Fredricks: Supenamm, Guyana
Deaun Maria Goocharan: Charity, Guyana
Dolly : Santa Rosa, Guyana
Genevieve Rufino: Santa Rosa, Guyana
Ana María De Mogollon: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Cecilia Torrellas: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Clemencia Martínez: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
¨Dulce Esperanza Mendoza: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Eliana Ramírez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Emilia Chávez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Emilia Henríquez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Gladys De Dominguez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Gladys Monsalve: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Hilda Mendez Guarico: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Irene Arango: Miami, USA
Isabel De Quintero: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Isabel Lozsan: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Isabel Tarazona: Davenport, USA
Jenny Mogollon: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Maria Verónica Colmenarez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Marinelys Angarita: San Cristobal, Venezuela
Maribel Reinoso: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Marisol De Pachano: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Maryoris Palacios: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Milexi Amaro: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Mireya Arteaga: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Mireya Vasquez: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Mirna Castro: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Nelimar Figueroa: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Ninoska Martínez: San José, Costa Rica
Nohemí Pinzón: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Norelys Ñañez de Vasquez: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Olga Alvarado: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Rosa Linarez Guarico: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Richard Maganga: Ushetu, Tanzania
Yamilex Alfonso: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Lismery Jiménez: Guarico Lara, Venezuela
Lelis Colmelares: Guarico Lara, Venezuela
Miritza Castro: Maracaibo Zulia, Venezuela
Carlyz Jiménez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Sería Chávez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Estela Colmenarez: Guarico Lara, Venezuela
María Elena Peralta: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Francisca Wao: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Fredda Leki: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Goretty Ali: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

26

16:00 Consuelo Galarza : Lima, Perú
Elizabeth Hauke: Sidney, Australis
Juniorate SSVM: Lipa, Philippines
Novitiate SSVM: Lipa, Philippines
Rosa Maria Bonet Valls: Alcoy, España
Liliana Castellino : San Juan , Argentina
Nieves del Rosario Muñoz : Villa 25 de Mayo, Mendoza , Argentina
María Rosa de la Torre : General Alvear, Mendoza , Argentina
Lucia Scarchillo: Sezze, Italia
Cecilia Moreno: Gerona, España
Maria del Carmen Leon Acosta: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Erudina Abad Gonsalez: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Crhistofer Gonsalez: Icod de los Vino- Tenerife, España
Oksana Chih: Burshtyn, Ucrania
Vira Hrechaniuk: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Rita Lespuh: Dubove, Ucrania
Tetiana Vatseba: Radcha, Ucrania
Verónica Galindo: Gerona, España
Bilma Santos: Gerona, España
Roxana Argúello: San Salvador, El Salvador
Luzia Vieira : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Marília Carneiro : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Johana Magali Martínez : San Rafael,Mendoza , Argentina
Jeanne : Tunis, Tunez
M.ZASTUPNITSA : SHIMKENT, KAZAHSTAN
Ana Amelia : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Marianela Cecilia Murgo : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Zilda : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Maria Clara Candido: Corroios(Almada), Portugal
Margarida Rebelo: Almada, Portugal
Regina Rivas: Jaime Prats, Mendoza , Argentina
Julia Gil Alonso: Alcoy, España
Denise Carvalho Rinaldi – : Franca/SP , Brasil
Coormaria : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Paulina Paladines: Loja, Ecuador
Daiva Vasiliauskienė: Panevėžys, Lietuva
Edna Lacson: Yuen Long, Hong Kong
Elisabetta : San Severo, Italia
Romana Faedi: Ravenna, Italia
Veronika Sasyn: Pidvynohradiv, Ucrania
Mirsa Pino: la Pintana, Chile
Marta Briseño: la Pintana, Chile
Nilda Muñoz: la Pintana, Chile
Josefina Llavallol: Luxemburgo, Luxemburgo
Elda Tunes de Trollano: San Rafael Mendoza , Argentina
Margarita PORTUGAL: Peru, PERU
Myriam Granda: San Rafael, Argentina
Valentina Toro: Loncoche, Chile
Valeria Alarcón: Loncoche, Chile
Valentina Alewy: Temuco, Chile
Emelina Medina: Nacimiento, Chile
Catalina Vergara: Santiago, Chile
Jesalys De Filgueira: Loncoche, Chile
Lorena Rebolledo: Loncoche, Chile
Sofía Rebolledo: Loncoche, Chile
Susanna Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Mireya Ahumada: Illapel, Chile
Maria Bienaventurada Labra Huarca: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Maria da Penha Lira de Alicrim: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Anna Azarkina: Jabarovsk, Rusia
María Margarita Soto Hernández: Barcelona, España
Nvard Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Goar Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Srpun Simonian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Karine Albertian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Dujik Arakelian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Veronika Arakelian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Pe. Iezekiil Sarkisian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Pe. Bernardo : Ulianovsk, Rusia
Hna. Lurdsaia : Ulianovsk, Rusia
Pe. Andrey : Kazan, Rusia
Pe. Danilo : Kazan, Rusia
M. Betania : Kazan, Rusia
M. Misericordia : Kazan, Rusia
Hna. Virgen Pia : Samara, Rusia
Zoia Arakelian: Tula, Rusia
Aura Mendez: Bilbao, España
Albermar Torrealba: Guarico Lara, Venezuela
Lisbeth Castellanos: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Elina Villanueva: Bogotá, Colombia
Olga De Campos: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela

27

17:00 Juniorate SSVM: Lipa, Philippines
Novitiate SSVM: Lipa, Philippines
C. Our Lady of China SSVM: Zhongli, Taiwan
Lucrecia Bustos de Paternite: San Rafael Mendoza , Argentina
Laura Bustamante : General Alvear, Mendoza , Argentina
Norma Escudero : Las Palomas, San Luis , Argentina
Claudia Cano : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Cecilia Moreno: Gerona, España
Vega Sanz: Gerona, España
Solange Ceballos Díaz: Gerona, España
Vega Sanz: Gerona, España
Carmen Teresa Habibi: Icod de los Vino- Tenerife, España
Rosalia Hernandez: Icod de los Vinos, Tenerife, España
Tetiana Melnychuk: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Angela Irene Zemanate Macias: Popayan, Colombia
Rosa Avallone: San Cipriano picentino, Italia
Montserrat Salazar: Gerona, España
Rosinha Valente : Senador Firmino, Brasil
María Olivera: Gerona, España
Arlette : Tunis, Tunez
ANNA OSINLOVSKA : SHIMKENT, KAZAHSTAN
Andreia : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Luciana Nogueira : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Cláudia : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Dulce Alves: Corroios(Almada), Portugal
Cecilia Muñoz: Guayaquil, Ecuador
rosi patti: palermo, italia
Elizabeth Pegorin: Mendoza, Argentina
Maria Esperança Cardoso Resende- : Mato Grosso , Brasil
Adenise : Senador Firmino, Brasil
María Rosario Melero: Jerez de la fra, España
Svitlana : Ternopil, Ukraina
María de los Ángeles de Fluriach: Gerona, España
Adriana Barrios : Caba, Argentina
Tere Fitzmaurice: Merida Yuc, Mexico
Merlin Haryati: Santa Clara, USA
Graciela García : Córdoba , Argentina
Graciela Coduti: San Rafael , Argentina
Ola Huda: Ternopil, Ukraina
Magali Quiroga: Santiago del Estero, Argentina
María Esther Guerrero: Sevilla, España
Xenia Ramiò: Gerona, España
Leticia Muñoz: Alcoy, España
Lubov Maksymiak: Kharkiv, Ucrania
Georgette Maskovi: Taybeh-, Autoridad Palestina
Hilda Massad: Taybeh-, Autoridad Palestina
Knoa Darkjian: Taybeh-, Autoridad Palestina
Madiha Ziadeh: Taybeh-, Autoridad Palestina
Naima Zayed: Taybeh-, Autoridad Palestina
Naima Kort: Taybeh-, Autoridad Palestina
Zouza Darkjian: Taybeh-, Autoridad Palestina
Tamam Mousallam: Taybeh-, Autoridad Palestina
Anita Navarrete: Panguipulli, Chile
Valentina Toro: Loncoche, Chile
Valentina Alewy: Temuco, Chile
Valentina Cid: Santiago, Chile
Carmen Muñoz: Santiago, Chile
Tamara Gutiérrez: Santiago, Chile
Jessica Arenas: Santiago, Chile
María González: Santiago, Chile
María Teresa González: Santa Virginia, Chile
M Reina de los Angeles : SAINTES, France
Claire Billauy: Ecurat SAINTES, France
Annick Bossuet: SAINTES, France
Ghislaine Moyon: Ecurat SAINTES, France
Benoit Labarthe: Ecurat SAINTES, France
Marie des Beatitudes : SAINTES, France
M Infant of Prague : SAINTES, France
Dmitri : Jabarovsk, Rusia
Maria Bienaventurada Labra Huarca: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Zaida Edgar Alegría: L´Ollería, España
Srbui Sarkisian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Daria Puzanova: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Srpun Simonian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Dujik Arakelian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Veronika Arakelian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Tatiana Sarkisian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Nastia Sarkisian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Maria Avetisian: Venev, Rusia
Anait Arakelian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Sheila Mahase: Charity, Guyana
Julia García: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
María Eugenia Añez: Bilbao, España

28

18:00 Noelia Mabel Battauz de Giacinti: Parana-Entre Ríos, Argentina
Eva Alonso: Castellon, España
María Luisa Camarera Serralta: Alcoy, España
Juniorate SSVM: Lipa, Philippines
Novitiate SSVM: Lipa, Philippines
C. Our Lady of China SSVM: Zhongli, Taiwan
Teresa Esteban Calleja: Manresa, España
Maite Gisbert Sanjuan: San Vicente del Raspeig, España
Viviana Funes: Villa Atuel, Mendoza , Argentina
Isabel Pedemonte : Buenos Aires , Argentina
Leonor Covaya : Buenos Aires , Argentina
Ely Zanetti : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Maria Emilia Pastor Perez: Alcoy (Alicante), Espsña
Margarita Carrazco: Gerona, España
Beatriz Barzola: Cordoba, Argentina
Margarita Carrazco: Gerona, España
Angela Irene Zemanate Macias: Popayan, Colombia
Vilma Gabalda de Navarro Gabalda de Navarro: San Rafael, Argentina
Emilia Pastor: Alcoy, España
Soninha : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Pio : Tunis, Tunez
Trini López : Alcoy , España
Rosa Teófilo : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Mon. Teresa de los Andes : San Rafael, Argentina
Maria Luís: Lamego, Portugal
Karin Lange: Oosterhout nb, Nederland
Georgette Parajua: Gerona, España
Silvia Demaria: General Cabrera, Argentina
Neuza Maria de Abreu - : Simonésia/MG, Brasil
Milene Pretti da Silva – : Presidente Epitácio/SP , Brasil
Jilmar João Marim – : Serra/ES , Brasil
Andreia Dias : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Sonia Dias da Silva : SP, BRASIL
Ocsana : Ternopil, Ukraina
Estefania Giangreco: Bella Vista, Argentina
Fabiana Cairus : Young , Uruguay
Teresa Stringani Stringani : Torino , Torino
Bruna Ciancio: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Elva Alfonso: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
De las Nieves Ayala: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
PILAR BENEITO: Alcoy, España
Ana Rodriguez: Guayaquil, Ecuador
María del Collei Plana Viñals: Olot-Gerona, España
Teresa Viñals: Olot-Gerona, España
Paloma Tavernwr : VALENCIA , España
Jean Ty Villamor: San Ramon, USA
Kristinopilska : Nizhnevartovsk, Россия
Agnitza Barabash: Nizhnevartovsk, Россия
Mirza Parada: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Silvia Rodeiro: Cordova, Argentina
Valentina Toro: Loncoche, Chile
Liliana Espinoza: Santiago, Chile
Valentina Alewy: Temuco, Chile
Marta Pacheco: Talca, Chile
Candelaria Cuesta: Gerona, España
Akop Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Agopik Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Irma Liberón: Illapel, Chile
Kelly Pedrasa: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Maria Bienaventurada Labra Huarca: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Maria de Anima Christi Van Eijk: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Maria da Penha Lira de Alicrim: Jabarovsk, Rusia
C. Agata : Irkutsk, Russia
C. Jacinta : Irkutsk, Russia
C. Marcela : Irkutsk, Russia
C. Maria : Irkutsk, Russia
Urshula : Jabarovsk , Russia
Ella : Jabarovsk , Russia
Manushak Oganesian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Flora Gukasian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Veronika Arakelian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Svetlana Karajanian: Venev, Rusia
Giselle Romascindo: Henrietta, Guyana
Nélida Perez Guarico: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Sonia Sauma: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Leocardia Emmanuel : Ushetu, Tanzania
Savera Bubelwa: Ushetu, Tanzania
Maria Masanja: Ushetu, Tanzania

29

19:00 CRISTINA CABANILLAS: SALTA, ARGENTINA
Graciela Bocchia: Aluminé, Argentina
Mirian Lucía Moreno Torres: Vic Barcelona , España
Juniorate SSVM: Lipa, Philippines
Novitiate SSVM: Lipa, Philippines
C. Our Lady of China SSVM: Zhongli, Taiwan
Maria Jesús Cortes : Alcoy, España
Mluisa Fernández: Almería, España
Gladys Ortubia : Villa 25 de Mayo, Mendoza , Argentina
Maria Trifiro: Monreale, Italia
Giuseppina Mencarani: Tuscania, Italia
Mabel Coello: Gerona, España
Azucena Rosas: Gerona, España
Bernarda Kopač se Grohar: Bs. As., Argentina
Olga Barabash: Stryi, Ucrania
Dolors Girbau: Gerona, España
Marisa Delgado: Guadix, España
MARIA LUISA Juan : Alcoy, España
Lucia Aparecisa : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Rosario Saravia: Vic, Espa
Yecenia Albino: Gerona, España
Luisa MD: Tunis, Tunez
Teresa : Gerona, España
RUMIA AHMETHINA : SHIMKENT, KAZAHSTAN
Graciela Rodríguez : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Sil : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Lurdinha : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Juliana Pacheco : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Lucinha : Senador Firmino, Brasil
São Estrela: Almada, Portugal
Aurora Zapata: San Rafael, Argentina
Iris Ibarrañ: Paraná Entre Rios, Argentina
Georgette Parajua: Gerona, España
M carmen : Barcelona, España
Felix : Pontevedra, España
Maria Mater Salvatoris : Pontevedra, España
Maria Llum de Chith : Pontevedra, España
Rita de Lorenzo : Villa Mercedes, Argentina
Elizabete Alves Pinto : SP, Brasil
Ione Magri Gondek – : Ferraz de Vasconcelos SP , Brasil
Lourdes Gonzalez: Denver, USA
Nadir : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Lucilene : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Mercedes Muschietti: Bella Vista. Bs As Argentina, Argentina
Marina : Pontevedra, España
MARIA MOTA : OSASCO, BRASIL
Marivel Ramirez: Zapotal, Ecuador
Maritza Macias: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Anita Sanchez: Guayaquil, Ecuador
María Elena Paredes Torres: Lima, Peru
Juana Ferreira: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Victorina Díaz: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Fatima Benítez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
LAURA PASTOR: Alcoy, España
Maruja Esteve: Alcoy, España
Tina Soliben: Ontario , Canada
Balbina : Guayaquil, Ecuador
Isabel Vasquez de Delgado: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Daniela Castro: La Reina, Chile
M.Maria Pia Carbajal: Com. Ntra Sra De Efrain-Taybeh, Autoridad Palestina
Hna Alma de Cristo Lucero: Com. Ntra Sra De Efrain-Taybeh, Autoridad Palestina
Hna Majdolin Giacaman: Com. Ntra Sra De Efrain-Taybeh, Autoridad Palestina
Lorena Garcia: Bridgeport, United States
Florencia Durandal: Jujuy , Argentina
Rosa Badilla: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
María Carrasco: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Maribel Carrasco: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Silvia Cofré: Villarrica, Chile
Pamela Vásquez: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Valentina Toro: Loncoche, Chile
Viviana Antío: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Haydee Añir: Loncoche, Chile
Candelaria Cuesta: Gerona, España
Akop Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Agopik Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Oskin Okroian: Venev, Rusia
Ida Andrade: Illapel, Chile
Valentina Patrova: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Urshula : Jabarovsk , Russia
Zaida Edgar Alegría: L´Ollería, España
MariCarmen Lagos: Campello, España
Alvard Oganesian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Ayastan Movsesian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Margarita Avetisian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Galia Aparian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Alicia Mieles: Carabobo, Venezuela
Aura Castrillon: Carabobo, Venezuela
Padre Jaime Martinez : Ushetu, Tanzania
Padre Pablo Folz : Ushetu, Tanzania
Erik Toy: Ushetu, Tanzania
Stephano Julius : Ushetu, Tanzania
Elizabet Makoye: Ushetu, Tanzania
Gloria Virgez: Carabobo, Venezuela

30

20:00 Cabrera Argentina: Santa Rafael, Argentina
Isabel Martinez : Rodeo del Medio , Argentina
Alcira Ibarra de Carabajal: Suncho corral sgo.del Estero, Argentina
Novitiate SSVM: Lipa, Philippines
C. Our Lady of China SSVM: Zhongli, Taiwan
C. Our Lady of the Poor SSVM: Jinmen, Taiwan
Our Lady of Sheshan Monastery SSVM: Zhongli, Taiwan
María Serrano: Toledo, España
Andrea Chacón: Villa ATuel, Argentina
Fernanda Ichaso : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
María Elisa Chacón : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Natalia Santander : Villa 25 de Mayo, Mendoza , Argentina
Emilia Martínez : Villa 25 de Mayo, Mendoza , Argentina
Carina Costa de Oliveira: Gerona, España
María Roser Vila Morera: Gerona, España
Inés Hary: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Gema Bernabeu: Alcoy, España
Elena Dorado: Barcelona, España
Martha Guzman : Brampton , Canadá
Pilar Gadea: ALCOI, España
Nieves Caturla: Alcoy, España
Aline Cunha : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Efigênia Ribeiro : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Ana Rosa Gonzalez: San Rafael,Mendoza , Argentina
Baha : Tunis, Tunez
Residencia NS de Cartago SSVM: Tunis, Tunez
Paquita Morera Bota : Gerona, España
Lourdes Vila Morera: Gerona, España
ALEKSANDRA HOROSHKO : SHIMKENT, KAZAHSTAN
Sofía Pulleiro : Neuquén , Argentina
Martha Elena Oros: San Luis, Argentina
Vera Consolação : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Eliane Aparecida : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Eliene da Conceição : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Patricia Gil: Almada, Portugal
Manuela Frois: Almada, Portugal
Ángeles Olcina: Alcoy, España
María Fernanda Piva de Conforte: Neuquén, Argentina
Agustina Garcia pussetto: Buenos aires, Argentina
María Clara de Maggiora: Bella Vista, Argentina
Eva dos Santos Miranda - : Cotia/SP, Brasil
Andreia Gondra Silva – : Aruarama/RJ , Brasil
Michelle Vieira Francisco – : Presidente Epitácio/SP, Brasil
Lucimar : Senador Firmino, Brasil
GERALDA : OSASCO, BRASIL
Martha de López : San Salvador , El Salvador
Rosana Elizabeth Lucero : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Marisa Ruiz: Bastrop , Usa
Nelly Benítez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Celia Esteche: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Aníbal : Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Miguela Rotela: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Hilaria Barrios: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Pepa Martínez: Alcoy, España
Veronika Sasyn: Pidvynohradiv, Ucrania
Jonila Kaiklan: Paphos , Cyprus
Malou Fajardo: Paphos , Cyprus
Stephania Leutkina: Penza, Russia
Elda Rodriguez: Bovril, Argentina
Norma Elizabeth Fernandez: Mendoza , Argentina
Kristinopilska : Nizhnevartovsk, Россия
Agnitza Barabash: Nizhnevartovsk, Россия
Dora Moscoso: Bridgeport, United States
Nelly Farfan: Jujuy , Argentina
Rosa Bustamante: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Viviana Soto: Loncoche, Chile
Oskin Okroian: Venev, Rusia
Anna Saraian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Ida Andrade: Illapel, Chile
Jessica Ocaranza: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Urshula : Jabarovsk , Russia
Jana Nazaretian: Jabarovsk , Russia
Tatiana Prodlina: Jabarovsk , Russia
Cerguei Prodlina: Jabarovsk , Russia
Verónica Romero: Gerona, España
Ivan Sivoplias: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Maria Sivoplias: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Hna. Poednania SSVM: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Zoia Arakelian: Tula, Rusia
Michael Nyelu: Ushetu, Tanzania
Moses Maduka: Ushetu, Tanzania
Maria Masizya: Ushetu, Tanzania
Elizabet Majala: Ushetu, Tanzania
Tedina Mkwimba: Ushetu, Tanzania
Sabina Michael: Ushetu, Tanzania
Justina Mashinganya : Ushetu, Tanzania
Maria Fredrick : Ushetu, Tanzania
Ana Michael: Ushetu, Tanzania
Cristina Ignatius : Ushetu, Tanzania
Salome John : Ushetu, Tanzania
Margaret Kulwa: Ushetu, Tanzania
Tomas Mabula: Ushetu, Tanzania
Maria Elias: Ushetu, Tanzania
Maria Ndalo: Ushetu, Tanzania
Flora Mhindi: Ushetu, Tanzania
Laurencia Ng'wipangi : Ushetu, Tanzania
Clemencia Bandeke: Ushetu, Tanzania
Elizabet Nshoma : Ushetu, Tanzania
Esta Malinda: Ushetu, Tanzania
Janeth Kulwa: Ushetu, Tanzania
Happiness Kashindye: Ushetu, Tanzania
Musa Masele : Ushetu, Tanzania
Veronika John : Ushetu, Tanzania
Catalina Zakaria : Ushetu, Tanzania
Aneth Salanga: Ushetu, Tanzania
Rehema Matheo : Ushetu, Tanzania
Magie Shija: Ushetu, Tanzania
Barnabas John : Ushetu, Tanzania
Modesta John : Ushetu, Tanzania
Agatha Petro: Ushetu, Tanzania
Joan Viera: Santa Rosa, Guyana
Sophia Mikaeli : Ushetu, Tanzania
Teresia Bundala: Ushetu, Tanzania
Happiness Jackson: Ushetu, Tanzania
James Paulo : Ushetu, Tanzania
Veronika Kwila: Ushetu, Tanzania
Lucy James: Ushetu, Tanzania
Lucy James : Ushetu, Tanzania
Sekunda James: Ushetu, Tanzania
Skolastica James: Ushetu, Tanzania
Rahel Ngolelwa: Ushetu, Tanzania
Elias Laurent: Ushetu, Tanzania
Jackson Kimwelele: Ushetu, Tanzania
Agnes Elias: Ushetu, Tanzania
Francisco Idi: Ushetu, Tanzania
Esta Idi: Ushetu, Tanzania

31

21:00 C. Our Lady of China SSVM: Zhongli, Taiwan
C. Our Lady of the Poor SSVM: Jinmen, Taiwan
Our Lady of Sheshan Monastery SSVM: Zhongli, Taiwan
Silvia Ichaso : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Ana María Sotelo : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Florencia Santander : Villa 25 de Mayo, Mendoza , Argentina
Jazmín Balmaceda : Villa 25 de Mayo, Mendoza , Argentina
Rosa Maria Amaya: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Lourdes Mirtha Martínez: Gerona, España
Ángelina Delgado Gonsalez: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Juan José Torres Cabrera: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Yani Coromoto Iglesias Tobar: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Maria Myru SSVM : Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Halyna Tyrkus: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Olga Freishyn: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Eva Caballero: Gerona, España
Paz Ching: Las Pinas City, Philippines
Edna Ching: Las Pinas City, Philippines
Maristela Moreira : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Zezé : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Sr. Barbara FMM: Tunis, Tunez
Geraldine : Tunis, Tunez
Kethia : Tunis, Tunez
LUDMILA VIKTOROVNA : SHIMKENT, KAZAHSTAN
Adelaida Strologo : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Lúcia : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Nailma : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Dalila : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Rosário Moura : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Marilene : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Ana Morgado: Almada, Portugal
Alejandra Alarcon: Yerba buena, Argentina
Marian Reig : Alcoy, España
Maria Najera: Phoenix, Estados Unidos
Claudia Valesca de Souza – : Serra/ES, Brasil
Neide Mascarenhas : SP, Brasil
Fátima Dantas – : Juazeiro do Norte/ Ceará, Brasil
Dirce Aparecida Alves Ribeiro - : Limeira/SP, Brasil
Marlene Minjoni - : Osasco/SP, Brasil
Emanuela : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Josefina Cunha : Senador Firmino, Brasil
María de los Ángeles Esparch: Gerona, España
ANA MARIA : OSASCO, BRASIL
NENA : OSASCO, BRASIL
MARIA AMELIA : OSASCO, BRASIL
Vilma Burgos: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Norma Otarola: San Miguel de Tucumán, Argentina
Fatima Rios: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Blanca Dietrich: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Graciela Flores: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
María Verónica Ruiz de Torres: Bella Vista _ Buenos Aires, Argentina
Marta Alarcón: la Pintana, Chile
Mariya Vithanage : Paphos , Cyprus
Carola Vidal: la Pintana, Chile
Janette Hernández: la Pintana, Chile
Liliana Peña: la Pintana, Chile
Olga Vivanco: Pudahuel, Chile
Xenia Ramiò: Gerona, España
Lucy Makabanta: Paphos , Cyprus
SILVIA GIANGRECO: BELLA VISTA , ARGENTINA
Elina Ñanco: L, Chile
María Fuenzalida: Talca, Chile
Pamela Diaz: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Ana Carriel: San Bernardo, Chile
Elichka Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Oromsima Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Valentina Marambio: Villarrica, Chile
Galina : Jabarovsk, Rusia
Jana Nazaretian: Jabarovsk , Russia
Oganes Simonian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Nina Simonian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Nadezhda Borisova: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Larisa Sarksian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Julia Thal: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Levon Karajanian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Ofelia Karajanian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Mariam Gukasian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Anna Sarkisian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Marika Okroian: Moscu, Rusia
Eliette Lastre: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Guadalupe Hurtado: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Josephat Bahati : Ushetu, Tanzania
Adrophina Charles : Ushetu, Tanzania
Martha Majaliwa: Ushetu, Tanzania
Kristina Andrea: Ushetu, Tanzania
Belkis Gil: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela

32

22:00 Luz María López Duque: Vic, España
C. Birhen ng Lujan SSVM: Caloocan, Philippines
Maite Gisbert Sanjuan: San Vicente del Raspeig, España
Elisa Aguilar: Alcoy, España
Silvia Astorga : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Gladys Szezerba : Chaco , Argentina
Elizabeth Salinas : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
María del Carmen Toesca : San Luis , Argentina
Antonia Kriskob : General Alvear, Mendoza , Argentina
Eugenia Canales : Villa 25 de Mayo, Mendoza , Argentina
Giuliana Romero : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
María Antonia Vilallonga : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Laura Gadea Sanz: Gerona, España
Selene Nuñez: Gerona, España
Solange Ceballos Díaz: Gerona, España
Laura Gadea Sanz: Gerona, España
Carmen Socas: Icod de los Vino- Tenerife, España
Pilar Hernández Padron: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Mónica Pretel: San Luis, Argentina
Graça : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Mercedes Barrera Sort: Vic, España
Natalia Marin Datu: Gerona, España
Therese : Tunis, Tunez
Martha Mendoza: Gerona, España
Giansuly : SHIMKENT, KAZAHSTAN
LUBA SKOROBOGATOVA : SHIMKENT, KAZAHSTAN
Nair : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Elidiane C. Rosa : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Fernanda : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Celia : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Maria Pinheiro: Almada, Portugal
Cristina Orjeira de Montoro: San Rafael, Argentina
Rita Spezza de Martínez: San Rafael, Argentina
Nelly González González : Corrientes , Argentina
María Sniechowski: AAR, Argentina
Marines – : Presidente Epitácio/SP, Brasil
Arminda Correia Loureiro– : Ferraz de Vasconcelos SP, Brasil
Silvana Rodrigues de Amorim - : Presidente Epitácio/SP , Brasil
Geina Gamarano : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Fernanda Sobrinho Arcanjo – : Ovar/Portugal , Brasz
Merce Molins Roca: Piera, España
Mercedes Barrera: Vic, España
Darius : Tunis, Tunez
Amparo Reyes: Ambato, Ecuador
LIDIA : OSASCO, BRASIL
Jenny Sierra: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Amparo Reyes: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Cristina Quintero: Cocorna, Colombia
María Verónica Ruiz de Torres: Bella Vista _ Buenos Aires, Argentina
Esperanza Barona: CIUDAD DE MÉXICO , MEXICO
Maria Marusiatchyn: Burshtyn, Ucrania
Nida Pedrera : Paphos , Cyprus
Claudia Jiménez: la Pintana, Chile
Justine : Marsa, Tunez
Paqui Ortega : Cordoba, España
Nela : Nizhnevartovsk, Россия
SILVIA GIANGRECO: BELLA VISTA , ARGENTINA
Alondra Molina: Villarrica, Chile
Akop Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Oromsima Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Elichka Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Anna Azarkina: Jabarovsk, Rusia
María de los Ángeles Aimar: Gerona, España
Penha Lira: Jabarovsk , Russia
Rosalía Belén : Gerona, España
Mercedes Molins: Barcelona, España
Dshjun Grigorian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Alvina Sakunts: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Anna Arakelian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Stepan Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Irina Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Levon Karajanian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Ofelia Karajanian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Mania Avetisova: Ajalkalaki, Georgia
Marina Jachatrian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Maria de los Angeles León: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Maritza Escobar: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela

33

23:00 C. Birhen ng Lujan SSVM: Caloocan, Philippines
Our Lady of Sheshan Monastery SSVM: Zhongli, Taiwan
Ximena Edith Meneses Leyton: Santiago, Chile
Laura Santander : Villa 25 de Mayo, Mendoza , Argentina
Ma Guadalupe Mendoza: El Mante, Tamaulipas, México
Ána Gonsalez: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Ana López de Jiménez: Gerona, España
Halyna Kavka: Vinnytsia, Ucrania
María Ruth Giménez: Gerona, España
Graciela Prandi de Gagna: Bella Vista, Argentina
Lourdes Conde: Barcelona, España
Terezinha Dum : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Beatriz Carneiro : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Wendy Segura: Gerona, España
Marie Therese : Tunis, Tunez
Immaculee : Tunis, Tunez
Nana Tran: Gerona, España
Efigênia Cunha : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Maria Lucia Neves : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Maristela Moreira : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Ana José Mira: Almada, Portugal
Sonia Cristina: Seixal(Almada), Portugal
Maria Auxiliadora Duarte: Porto, Portugal
Elisa Cobos: San Rafael, Argentina
Cristina Cervantes: San Rafael, Argentina
Ángeles Olcina: Alcoy, España
Elia Jordá: Alcoy, España
Amparo BELENGUER : Alcoy, España
Maria Iseuda B Mascarenhas – : Diadema/SP, Brasil
Neide S Teles Soares - : Interlagos/SP , Brasil
Angelica : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Ядвига Антоновна Осинская: Омск, Россия
Isabel Teixeira : Almada, Portugal
Fernanda Profumo : Buenos Aires , Argentina
Alejandra González González: Rufino. Santa Fe, Argentina
Sarah Mathew: Cypress TX , USA
Virginia Ortigoza: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
María Verónica Ruiz de Torres: Bella Vista _ Buenos Aires, Argentina
Maria Ostash: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Maria Len: Travneve, Ucrania
Roma Marango: Paphos , Cyprus
Sara Caviere: la Pintana, Chile
Marlene Vargas: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Vilma Inés Morata de Ambrosini: San Rafael (Mza.), Argentina
Charlleen Costa: Santa Clara, CA, United States
Valentyn Oliinyk: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
SILVIA GIANGRECO: BELLA VISTA , ARGENTINA
Anahí Salinas: Bilbao, España
Agustina Salinas: Bilbao, España
María Escobar: Villarrica, Chile
Ximena Céspedes Flores: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Nancy Millanao: Loncoche, Chile
María Eugenia Quejada: Loncoche, Chile
Loreto Arriagada: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Akop Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Petia Okroian: Venev, Rusia
Oskin Okroian: Venev, Rusia
Claudia Cepeda: Santiago - La Pintana, Chile
Penha Lira: Jabarovsk , Russia
Lourdes Conde: Barcelona, España
Natasha Akopian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Liana Grigorian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Susanna Oganesian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Susann Jachatrian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Roksana Avetisian: Ulianovsk, Rusia

34

00:00 Norma Rubio: Guanajuato , México
C. Birhen ng Lujan SSVM: Caloocan, Philippines
Our Lady of Sheshan Monastery SSVM: Zhongli, Taiwan
Rosa Maria Bonet Valls: Alcoy, España
Celia Sánchez: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
Ximena Edith Meneses Leyton: Santiago, Chile
Gabriela Verdugo : MALARGÜE, Argentina
Michela Biscarini: Perugia, Italia
Hna Maria de Cristo Rey Juarez: San Rafael, Argentina
Norma Lidia Orellana: Tucuman, Argentia
Mykola Shveda: Stryi, Ucrania
Maria Frej: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Monica Mamani Sammorano Mamani Sammorano: Yerba Buena ,Tucuman, Yerba buena Tucuman Argentina
Lourdes Conde: Barcelona, España
Marcia Fernandes : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Aparecida : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Carine : Tunis, Tunez
RUMIA AHMETHINA : SHIMKENT, KAZAHSTAN
Cida : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Mercês : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Rosemeire Idalgo – : Biritiba Ussu/SP, Brasil
Nelly Gramajo: San Miguel de Tucuman , Argentina
Aparecida de Oliveira : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Corinna Capati: Tuscania , Tuscania
Mariela Ines COLL MOYA: San Juan, Argentina
Amparo Reyes: Ambato, Ecuador
ANTONIA : OSASCO, BRASIL
Silvia Rodriguez: Bragado, Argentina
María Verónica Ruiz de Torres: Bella Vista _ Buenos Aires, Argentina
Charlleen Costa: Santa Clara, CA, United States
Norma Elizabeth Fernandez: Mendoza , Argentina
Olga Hrynyk: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
SILVIA GIANGRECO: BELLA VISTA , ARGENTINA
Anna Saraian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Petia Okroian: Venev, Rusia
Oskin Okroian: Venev, Rusia
Hna. Agneshka : Usolye, Rusia
Hna. Ida de Jesús : Usolye, Rusia
Hna. Rafaela : Usolye, Rusia
Hna. Beata : Usolye, Rusia
Penha Lira: Jabarovsk , Russia
Lourdes Conde: Barcelona, España
Nvard Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Goar Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Roksana Avetisian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Eliana Ramírez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Irene Arango: Miami, USA
James Herman: Ushetu, Tanzania
Paulina Hamisi: Ushetu, Tanzania
Elina Villanueva: Bogotá, Colombia
Timorthy Dosi: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

35

01:00 C. Birhen ng Lujan SSVM: Caloocan, Philippines
Our Lady of Sheshan Monastery SSVM: Zhongli, Taiwan
Lucrecia Bustos de Paternite: San Rafael Mendoza , Argentina
Rosa Fuentes: San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Cecilia Bracht: Bella Vista, Argentina
Silvia Elena Guevara: Falls Church, Virginia, EEUU
Irene Mariano: Yuen Long, Hong Kong
Lucimar : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Marilda : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Gesica : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Milike : Tunis, Tunez
Romain et Germaine: Tunis, Tunez
LUDMILA VIKTOROVNA : SHIMKENT, KAZAHSTAN
LENA GRAZ : SHIMKENT, KAZAHSTAN
Lena do Mauricim : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Silvana Bispo Ribeiro – : Sesc Interlagos/SP, Brasil
Adelinha Lanas : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Cristina Quintero: Cocorna, Colombia
María Verónica Ruiz de Torres: Bella Vista _ Buenos Aires, Argentina
Magali Quiroga: Santiago del Estero, Argentina
Myroslava Gargat: Ivanykivka, Ucrania
Yaroslava Burian: Lviv, Ucrania
Anna Pavliuk: Lviv, Ucrania
SILVIA GIANGRECO: BELLA VISTA , ARGENTINA
Antonia Sepúlveda: Teodoro Schmidt, Chile
Akop Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Oskin Okroian: Venev, Rusia
Oromsima Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Sirushik Grigorian: Ajalkalaki, Georgia
Nvard Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Dujik Grigorian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Seda Albertian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Aura Mendez: Bilbao, España
Isabel Lozsan: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
María de los Angeles León: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela

36

02:00 C. Birhen ng Lujan SSVM: Caloocan, Philippines
Our Lady of Sheshan Monastery SSVM: Zhongli, Taiwan
Silvia Fernández : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Mirtha Zambrana: Oruro, Bolivia
Olga Hanchak: Radcha, Ucrania
Maria Aparecida : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Regina : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Rosiney : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Aline : Tunis, Tunez
Lucimar : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Karina de Carvalho Assis Parreira - : São João Del Rei/MG, Brasil
Ana Maria : Senador Firmino, Brasil
inés : Senador Firmino, Brasil
María Verónica Ruiz de Torres: Bella Vista _ Buenos Aires, Argentina
Pilar de Igarzabal: Bella Vista, Argentina
SILVIA GIANGRECO: BELLA VISTA , ARGENTINA
Akop Elazian: Venev, Rusia
Sirushik Grigorian: Ajalkalaki, Georgia
Seda Albertian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Maria Aparacida Zacarias Moises: Caratinga M.G., Brazil
Yamilex Alfonso: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Ydalmys López: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
María Eugenia Añez: Bilbao, España

37

03:00 Diana Restrepo: Puerto Rico , Colombia
Sonia Bermedo: San Rafael, Argentina
Silvana Callejón : San Rafael, Argentina
Valeria Salomón: San Rafael, Argentina
Victoria Suter: San Rafael, Argentina
Roxana Romo: San Rafael, Argentina
Norma Rubio: Guanajuato , México
C. Bl. Victoria Diez SSVM: Pasig, Philippines
Our Lady of Sheshan Monastery SSVM: Zhongli, Taiwan
Carmen Moreno: Guadalajara, México
Ana Martínez : San José , CA
Halyna Vatseba: Radcha, Ucrania
Maria Burba: Husiatyn, Ucrania
Elizabeth Hauke: Perth, Australia
Neusa Maria : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Nadhia : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Marlize : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Petronille : Tunis, Tunez
Martha Mendoza: Gerona, España
Tereza Cristina : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Nelly González González : Corrientes , Argentina
Gabriela Di Paola de Zarate: Palmira. Mendoza, Palmira. Mendoza. Argentina
Yoya Aleksinko de Ibáñez Padilla: Los Cardales Buenos Aires /Argentina, Argentina
Sueli Viana : SP, BRASIL
Neide S Teles Soares - : Interlagos/SP, Brasil
Sandra Maria – Varzea Grande - : Cuiabá/MT, Brasil
Silvana Rodrigues de Amorim - : Presidente Epitácio/SP , Brasil
Gracinha Sales : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Sara Brave Heart: Mankato, United States
JO LIMA : OSASCO, BRASIL
Jaqueline Aldas: Quito, Ecuador
Gudelia Nicolas : New York , New York
Jacqueline del Rocío Aldas Aldas: Quitó , Ecuador
Katty López: Tegucigalpa , Honduras
Blanca Dietrich: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Beba Benítez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Juliana Lezcano: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
María Verónica Ruiz de Torres: Bella Vista _ Buenos Aires, Argentina
Xiomara Rodriguez: Barquisimeto, Venezuela
Estela Magaña: Mexico, MÉXICO
Melsita Karajanian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Marina Jachatrian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Margaret Paul: Queenstown, Guyana
Beatriz Pérez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Coromoto De Alvarado: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Estrella Alvarado: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Jenny Piñero: Orlando, USA
Magalix Colmenarez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Ydelmar Torres: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela

38

04:00 Maria Auxiliadora: New York, USA
Patricia Inés Oviedo : Moreno, Argentina
C. Bl. Victoria Diez SSVM: Pasig, Philippines
Romana Teliuk: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Myroslava Hanchak: Radcha, Ucrania
Agueda : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Mônica : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Germaine : Tunis, Tunez
Anitta : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Socorro Barros : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Miliane de Fátima - : Salesopolis/SP , Brasil
nadir Nana : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Corinna Capati: Tuscania , Tuscania
Sarah Bui: Our Lady Of Peace, Santa Clara, CA, USA
LUELI SILVA SANCHES : OSASCO, BRASIL
MARTA MARIA : OSASCO, BRASIL
BRUNA : OSASCO, BRASIL
NILDA : OSASCO, BRASIL
JOANA : OSASCO, BRASIL
Lizbeth Tipan: Quito, Ecuador
Edna Lacson: Yuen Long, Hong Kong
Juana Ferreira: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
María Ciancio: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Beatriz Ciancio: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Bernarda Romero: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Maria Isabel Sosa: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
María Verónica Ruiz de Torres: Bella Vista _ Buenos Aires, Argentina
Consuelo Sanchez: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Xenia Ramiò: Gerona, España
Liudmila : Nizhnevartovsk, Россия
Bibiana Prado : San Rafael , Argentina
Penha Lira: Jabarovsk , Russia
Nvard Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Dshjun Grigorian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Clocthalda- Benn: Charity, Guyana
Isabel De Quintero: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Isabel Tarazona: Davenport, USA
Nancy De Sivira: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Albermar Torrealba: Guarico Lara, Venezuela

39

05:00 C. Bl. Victoria Diez SSVM: Pasig, Philippines
Grace Buccola: Piana degli Albanesi, Italia
Romy Graz de Fernández: Surco, Perú
Elsita Bondino : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Cecilia Moreno: Gerona, España
María Cristina Aragno: Córdoba, Argentina
Nadia Yaremko: Stryi, Ucrania
Jesica Daniela Zepeda: Reus- Tarragona, España
Edna Ching: Las Pinas City, Philippines
Paz Ching: Las Pinas City, Philippines
Sheyla Izcano: La Vía de San Francisco, Honduras
Ángela Carrazco: Gerona, España
Mônica : Senador Firmino, Brasil
FELICITA DEL CARMEN RODRIGUEZ BADILLO: GUAYAQUIL, ECUADOR
Ana : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Maria do Carmo : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Eva : Tunis, Tunez
Carina Troyano : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Luciana Cabral : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Elenir : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Natalia Largo: Loja, Ecuador
Carolina Castillo: Asunción , Paraguay
Cristina Puig: San Miguel, Argentina
Julia Gil Alonso: Alcoy, España
Daniele Santos – : SP, Brasil
Maria de Fátima Ferreira Viana - : Presidente Epitácio/SP, Brasil
Nair : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Tateana Palacios : Guayaquil, Ecuador
MARTA MARIA : OSASCO, BRASIL
Mery Ayala: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Constanza Rodriguez: Colombia, Colombia
Paulina Paladines: Loja, Ecuador
Natalia Largo: Loja, Ecuador
Vilma Burgos: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Nelly Benítez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Celia Esteche: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Mirian Colman: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Mirta Soto: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Elva Alfonso: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Rosa Acosta : Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Aurora Olmedo: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Fatima Rios: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Mirta Garcete: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Victorina Díaz: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
De las Nieves Ayala: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Fatima Benítez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Blanca Brizuela: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Nilda Benítez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
María Verónica Ruiz de Torres: Bella Vista _ Buenos Aires, Argentina
Rocio Miranda: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Jean Ty Villamor: San Ramon, USA
Norma Elizabeth Fernandez: Mendoza , Argentina
Margarita PORTUGAL: Peru, PERU
Lidia : Nizhnevartovsk, Россия
Agnitza Barabash: Nizhnevartovsk, Россия
Oksana Haruk: Kyiv, Ucrania
SILVIA GIANGRECO: BELLA VISTA , ARGENTINA
Sandra Ahuatl: Bridgeport, United States
M Reina de los Angeles : SAINTES, France
Jocelyne Tarrisse: Les Gonds, France
Marie France Guervin: Courcoury SAINTES, France
Marie Brigitte Seugnet: Courcoury SAINTES, France
Marie Paule Iphicles: Les Gonds, France
Galina : Jabarovsk, Rusia
Ruslana : Jabarovsk, Rusia
Araceli González: Barcelona, España
Nvard Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Srpun Simonian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Julia Thal: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Julian Labarrere: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Veronica Steward: Queenstown, Guyana
Wendy Rodriguez: Charity, Guyana
Sarswattie Gonsalves: Charity, Guyana
Alicia Mieles: Carabobo, Venezuela
Aura Castrillon: Carabobo, Venezuela
Carmen Vargas: Gearico -Lara, Venezuela
Iraima Vilela: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Irsa Nelo De Moreno: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Mireya Arteaga: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Mirna Gutiérrez: Quito, Ecuador
Nélida Escalona: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Nohemí Pinzón: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Teresa Rodríguez: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Villa Esperanza Lucena: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Thamara Bustamante: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Bernardo Boniphace : Ushetu, Tanzania
Paulina Shija: Ushetu, Tanzania
Boniphace Deogratias : Ushetu, Tanzania
Leocardia Emmanuel : Ushetu, Tanzania
Carlyz Jiménez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Sería Chávez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Leyda Colombo: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Olga De Campos: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Gloria Virgez: Carabobo, Venezuela

40

06:00 Sheila Mahase: Charity, Guyana
Felicitas Guevara: Bellavista, Argentina
C. Bl. Victoria Diez SSVM: Pasig, Philippines
Maite Gisbert Sanjuan: San Vicente del Raspeig, España
Nadia Valmorin: LaHaye, Pays Bas
Nélida Gallardo : Santa Rosa de Conlara, San Luis , Argentina
Mirta López : Goudge, Mendoza , Argentina
Blanca Chaparro : Bowen, Mendoza , Argentina
Cecilia Moreno: Gerona, España
Gladys Cantarero: Gerona, España
Judith Aguirre: Gerona, España
Yeny Cantarero: Gerona, España
Azucena Rosas: Gerona, España
Lourdes Mirtha Martínez: Gerona, España
Solange Ceballos Díaz: Gerona, España
Paula Dopacio: Buenos Aires, Argentin
Juana Sierra: Gerona, España
María Roser Vila Morera: Gerona, España
Jenny Cantarero: Gerona, España
Ádelaida Leon Perez: Icod de los Vinos- Tenerife, España
Teresita Beltrán : Loja, Ecuador
Ángela Carrazco: Gerona, España
Maria luisa Juan : Alcoy, España
Tereza Dum : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Cleusa Assis : Senador Firmino, Brasil
María Hernández : Guatemala, Guatemala
Emilia Maria Franco de Maina: Rufino, Argentina
Maria Eterna : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Marli Ribeirão : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Juany López: Gerona, España
Pascaline : Tunis, Tunez
Aline : Tunis, Tunez
Barbara : Tunis, Tunez
María del Carmen Vega: Gerona, España
Claudia Camasca: Texas, USA
ana ferre ferre: caba, argentina
Irina Riazanzeva : SHIMKENT, KAZAHSTAN
Gislene Aparecida : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Gabriela Chacra : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Deidcilia : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Mon. Teresa de los Andes : San Rafael, Argentina
Rosana Cardozo De Venturini: Caracas , Venezuela
Ana Margarida Silva: Almada, Portugal
Alejandra Alarcon: Yerba buena, Argentina
Clara inIn Llanos: Cali, Valle
Rosalia Mercadante: Palermo, Italia
Mabel Robles: Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires, Argentina
Rosa Lopez: Lima, Perú
Mabel Edith Benegas: Mendoza, Argentins
Aparecida F. T. Teles – C : Cachoeira Paulista /SP, Brasil
Cíntia : Senador Firmino, Brasil
Mercedes Muschietti: Bella Vista. Bs As Argentina, Argentina
Mabel Benegas: Mendoza , Argentina
Birutė Jurenienė: Panevėžys, Lithuania
Velia Vela: Garland, Estados Unidos
Amparo Reyes: Ambato, Ecuador
ROSELI : OSASCO, BRASIL
Angelita Mendoza: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Marivel Ramirez: Zapotal, Ecuador
Irma Romero: Villahermosa , México
Maria Lorena Tarchini : San Salvador de Jujuy , Argentina
Rosemary Alva: San Jose, USA
Doina Huditsein: Paracuellos de Jarama, España
Celsa Silvero: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Nelida Obregón: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Miguela Rotela: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Antonia Espinola: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Hilaria Barrios: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Nilda Benítez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Halyna Drahanchuk: Radcha, Ucrania
Esther Sapopo : Paphos , Cyprus
Carmita Lanlaqui: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Paola Villacura: Santiago, Chile
Carol Navarro: la Pintana, Chile
Isabel Vasquez de Delgado: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Bernarda Quiroz : Ciudad de México , México
Xenia Ramiò: Gerona, España
Justine : Marsa, Tunez
Elda Rodriguez: Bovril, Argentina
Jolanda Janssen: Schinveld , Nederland
Saritha Graciela Figueroa: Santiago del Estero, Argentina
Luca Shalamai: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Sonia ---: Bridgeport, United States
Hna Gratia Plena : SAINTES, France
Jocelyne Tarrisse: Les Gonds, France
Marie France Guervin: Courcoury SAINTES, France
Marie Brigitte Seugnet: Courcoury SAINTES, France
Marie Paule Iphicles: Les Gonds, France
Jeannie Cavé: Courcoury SAINTES, France
Hna. Verónica Sigmunda: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Hna. Verónica : Jabarovsk, Rusia
Penha Lira: Jabarovsk , Russia
Verónica Romero: Gerona, España
Zaida Edgar Alegría: L´Ollería, España
Alvard Oganesian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Srpun Simonian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Susan Jachatrian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Ayastan Movsesian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Galia Aparian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Teresia Bundala: Ushetu, Tanzania
Leonardi Angelo: Ushetu, Tanzania
Sherene Smith: Charity, Guyana
Gail Vincent: Georgetown, Guyana
Genevieve Rufino: Santa Rosa, Guyana
Judith Gonsalves: St. John, Guyana
Amanda Castro: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Ana María De Mogollon: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Carmen De Valladares: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Carmen Salas: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Carmen Vilela: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Cecilia Torrellas: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Clemencia Martínez: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Cruz Palacinos: Carabobo, Venezuela
Dalia Liscano: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Dannyr Ramírez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Doris García: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Dulce Esperanza Mendoza: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Eliette Lastre: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Emilia Chávez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Emilia Henríquez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Gladys De Dominguez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Gladys Monsalve: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Gloria Fuenmayor: Caracas, Venezuela
Guadalupe Hurtado: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Hilda Mendez Guarico: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Jenny Mogollon: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Leyda Bracamonte: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Luisa Colmenarez: Carabobo, Venezuela
María Elena Ruiz: Managua, Nicaragua
María Verónica Colmenarez: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Marinelys Angarita: San Cristobal, Venezuela
Maribel Reinoso: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Marisol De Pachano: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Marlene Rojas de Silva: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Milexi Amaro: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Mireya Vásquez: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Mirna Castro: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Nélida Perez Guarico: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Nelimar Figueroa: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Nelly Crespo: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Nestalia De Herrera: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Ninoska Martínez: San José, Costa Rica
Norelys Ñañez de Vasquez: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Olga Alvarado: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Rosa Linarez Guarico: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Sonia Sauma: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Leocardia Marko : Ushetu, Tanzania
Ana Patrik: Ushetu, Tanzania
John Julius : Ushetu, Tanzania
Batromeo Falu: Ushetu, Tanzania
Maria Posha: Ushetu, Tanzania
Regina Stefano: Ushetu, Tanzania
Margaret Lutonja: Ushetu, Tanzania
Esta Misenzo: Ushetu, Tanzania
Lucy Mtaki: Ushetu, Tanzania
Michael Shija: Ushetu, Tanzania
Cristina Julius : Ushetu, Tanzania
Margaret Kapambwe: Ushetu, Tanzania
Geraldi Jackson: Ushetu, Tanzania
Happiness Jackson: Ushetu, Tanzania
Lismery Jiménez: Guarico Lara, Venezuela
Lelis Colmelares: Guarico Lara, Venezuela
Miritza Castro: Maracaibo Zulia, Venezuela
Belkis Gil: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Estela Colmenarez: Guarico Lara, Venezuela
Doris Escalona: Tocuyo Lara, Venezuela
María Elena Peralta: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Maritza Escobar: Barquisimeto Lara, Venezuela
Mariela González: Palavecino Lara, Venezuela
Ester Rodríguez: Texas, USA
Nuvia Castillo: Guarico Lara, Venezuela