1

15:00 Monica Mamani Sammorano Mamani Sammorano: Yerba Buena ,Tucuman, Yerba buena Tucuman Argentina
SILVIA GIANGRECO: BELLA VISTA , ARGENTINA
maureen vargas: Heredia , Costa Rica
Paula Dopacio: Buenos Aires, Argentin
Yolanda Padilla: Dallas TX., Eeuu.
Irene Jacquez : California , EUA
Maria Elena Campos : San José California , U S A
Paola Benítez : Eldorado , Argentina
Celia Sánchez: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
Pilar Olivera : Bella vista, Argentina
Barbara Bustamante: tucumán , , Argentina
Fabiana Cairus : Young , Uruguay
María Elisa Rodríguez: San Rafael, Argentina
MARGARITA G. PASION MARTINEZ: Lima, Peru
Amy Payar: Singapur, Singapur
Genviene Yeo: Singapur, Singapur
Stefania Diamanti: Pontinia, Italia
Carlo Abbenda: Sezze, Italia
Lucia Scarlino: Sezze, Italia
Liliana : Segni, Italia
Livia Burca: Torino, Italia
Luisa Bertazzi: Cruzália, Brasil
Alejandra Anriquez : Buenos Aires , Argentina
María Luisa Pérez de Fredes: Mendoza, Argentina
Barzola Graciela : Villa Carlos paz_Cordoba, Argentina
Rita Spezza: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
Yoya Aleksinko de Ibáñez Padilla: Los Cardales Buenos Aires /Argentina, Argentina
Susana Beatriz. Bustos de Marraro.: Córdoba .(Capital)., Argentina.
Del arco carolina: Rufino, Argentina
Silvina Giorgi: Gral Rodríguez, Argentina
Gisela Vanesa Aguilera: Mendoza, Argentina
Marisa Descalzo: Cerrito, Argentina
Giovanny Metzcker : Serra, Brasil
Prisca Dumont: Cordoba, Argentina
Felicitas Guevara: Bellavista, Argentina
Silvia Omatti: La Plata, Argentina
Carolina Baradiotti: San Rafael ,Mendoza, Argentina
adriana quiroz de pasten: rawson sanjuan , argentina
Maria de los Angeles Salto: Suncho Corral-Santiago del Estero -Argentina, Argentina
GEOVANNA ABAD : Guayaquil , Ecuador
Blanca Tono: Rufino, Argentina
Laura Hernandez: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
Marie-Christine : Aix en Provence , Francia
Diana Marcela Romero Infante: Bogotá, Colombia
Silvia Pereira: San Rafael ,Mendoza, Argentina
Rosario : Madrid, España
Margarita Suárez del Cerro: Ramos Mejía, Argentina
BERNA PRECIADO: Sunnyvale, United States
Maria Jesús Cortes : Alcoy, España
María Silvina Páez de Juárez: Mendoza, Argentina
Valeria Diaz: Sgo del estero, Argentia
Silvana Carina Ortiz: Bera, España
Begoña : Murcia, España
Mireille Puerrain: Gonfaron, France
Velia Vela: Garland, Estados Unidos
Ligaya Balmaceda Dela Cruz: Yuenlong, Hongkong
Ana Gisbert: Alcoy, España
Carmina Frances Gadea: Alcoy, España
Inmaculada Chaparro Chazarra: Alcoy, España
AURORA MERINO.: SAN RAFAEL., ARGENTINA.
AURORA AMANDA MERINO. MERINO .: SANRAFAEL /MENDOZA /ARGENTINA. , ARGENTINA.
Noemi López Cruz: Río Grande, Zacatecas, Mexico
analia elizabeth pereyra: ramirez, argentina
Nélida de Cantariño: Santa Rosa, LP, Argentina
Mabel Seijas de Cara : Bahía Blanca , Argentina
Amparo Belenguer: Alcoy, España
Aurora Merino: San Rafael, Argentina
Pilar Sole: Bella vista, Argentina
karina Sole: Bella vista, Argentina
Blandine Delforge: le Luc, france
comunidad Maria Magdalena : Le cannet des maures, France
Claudine Gory: Vieux Cannet, France
Enrique Mosqueda: Puebla, MÉXICO
Adela Márquez Valenzuela: Puebla, MÉXICO
Lilian Villalba: Bella Vista, Argentina
Mariangela Deiosso: Ameglia, Italia
María de los Milagros Martínez zuviría: Pcia. De Buenos Aires, Argentina
collette feuillebois: le luc, france
María Rosa La Torre : General Alvear Mendoza , Argentina
Liliana Diez: Rufino, Santa Fe , Argentina
Martha Brouard: Bella vista, Argentina
Rocio Sanchez: Dallas, TX, USA
Gudelia Nicolas: New York, New York City
gudelia Nicolas : New York , New York
Sandra Rodrigues: Perugia, Italia
Gioconda Citro: Filetta, Italia
Liliana Loi: Sardegna, Italia
Irina Riazanzeva: Shimkent, Kasakhstan
Pilar Beneito: Valencia, España
Francisca Coromina: Vic, España
Francisca Coromina: Vic, España
Azucena Yolanda Gomez: Villa Berthet. Chaco, Argentina
Nelly Bravo: Tucumán, Argentina
Ana Luz Costilla: San Miguel de Tucumán , Argentina
GRACIELA GONZALEZ: S.M. de Tucumán, Argentina
Rosaura Magdalena Pando: Formosa, Argentina
: Graciela de Barazzutti ,
Marta A Ogni: Rufino, Argentina
Carmen Betancourt: Güímar, Tenerife- España
Leonarda del Carmen García Morales: Chimiche, Tenerife- España
Tateana Palacios : Guayaquil, Ecuador
Priscilla Serrano: Guayaquil , Ecuador
Luisa Barros Durán : Pontevedra, España
Maria del Rosario Ogando Durán : Pontevedra, España
ana : Pontevedra, España
María ines Bonello: Bella vista, Argentina
Anna Maria : Pontevedra, España
Angel Fernandez: Pontevedra, España
Maria Jose Arevalo: Pontevedra, España
Marie Therese : Tunez, Tunez
Marie : La Marsa, Tunez
Carlos : La Marsa, Tunez
Susane : La Marsa, Tunez
Marie Madeleine : La Marsa, Tunez
Justine : La Marsa, Tunez
Gabriela Verdugo : MALARGÜE, Argentina
Gabriela Giannuzzi: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Provincial House SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
Liliana Espindola: Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina
July Elizabeth Pereyra Cárdenas : Lambayeque , Peeú
Mirta Gomez: San Rafael, Argentina
Irene Navarro: San Rafael, Argentina
Roxana Romo: San Rafael, Argentina
Maria jose : Granada, España
Rosilene Machado Pereira Mendes Machado Pereira Mendes: Victor Hugo Marechal Floriano ES, Brasil
Minnie Siu: Yuen Long, Hong Kong
Elisa Otero: Bahía Blanca, Argentina
Cristina La Fortezza: Poio, España
Ingris La llar: Tarragona, España
Manel La llar: Tarragona, España
Ingris Colombiana: Tarragona, España
TETIANA BOJKO: Chernivzi, Ucrania
angela mendoza: Ecuador, ecuador
Maria Maruciatchyn: BURSCTUN, Ucrania
mouna kababeh : Aleppo, siria
Ana Camilla da Silva Cruz Ana : Pentecoste, Ceará, Brasil
lina salem : Aleppo, siria
mary Abaji : Aleppo, siria
Ludmyla Kinas: Vinnytcia, Ucrania
Hanna ZAYDER: LVIV, Ucrania
Dolila Deluquez Gómez : Riohacha , Colombia
DARIIA SCVEDA: Vinnytcia, Ucrania
Cecilia Muñoz Ponce : Santiago , Chile
Viviana Patricia Gomez: La Plata, Argentina
Luisa Lombardo: Torino, Italia
Maria BURBA: TERNOPIL, Ucrania
Isabel dias Santana : São Paulo, Brasil
Cristina do Nascimento : Pedra Preta/Mato Grosso, Brasil
Toninha : Presidente Epitácio SP, Brasil
Eliane Rosa da Silva : SP, Brasil
MUROSLAVA Makota: STRUI, Ucrania
Gisela Sustersic: San Luis, Argentina
Ana Augusta Jesus Ribeiro Silva: Areal- RJ, Brasil
Claudia Miranda Vales Lopes: Cabo Frio-RJ, Brasil
Maria jose Rossetto: Bella vista Argentina, Argentina
Gilda Garcete: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
María Angélica Moreno Olarte: Paipa, Colombia
Celia Esteche: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Stas Perpetua y Felicitas SSVM: Tunis, Tunez
Fátima Benítez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Rosalba Villasboa de Galeano: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Fátima Rios: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
cintia werkalec: Rosario, Argentina
Flor Garcia : New York, USA
Andrea S : New York , USA
Zoila Aguilar: New York , USA
Maria Ana: New York , USA
Maira Cordova Peñafiel : Guayaquil, Ecuador
Maria del Rosario Pacheco: San juan, Argentina
Rosemary Alva: San Jose, USA
Kamila Costa: Cabo Frio-RJ, Brasil
Belén : Granada , España
Amparo : Granada, España
Elisa : Granada, España
Nora Cortez de Carbajal: San Juan, Argentina
Angela Molinaro : San Pietro al tanagro , Italia
María Jose Valverde Garcia: Barcelona, España
Maria Roser Vila Morera : Olot , Espanya
María del Rosario Quiñones Bresani : Madrid , España
Mónica Antunes: Seixal(Almada), Portugal
: Almada, Portugal
Venera Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Srpun Simonian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Nvard Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Daria Puzanova: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Nina Simonian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Dujik Arakelian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Alla Rajmatullina: Kaliningrad, Rusia
Yadviga Osinska: Omsk, Rusia
Angela Castaño: barranquilla, colombia
AGNES Wani: Mushu, Papua
Anna Azarkina: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Pekini : Waromo, Papua
Magnet kalele: Waromo, Papua

2

16:00 Gabriella Capuani: Teramo, Italia
Emanuela Di Giachino: Teramo, Italia
Liberina Toto: Castelpetroso, Italia
Carlo : Artena, Italia
Elisa Aguilar: Alcoy, España
Patry Varela: CuruZu Cuatia Corrientes , Argentina
María Verónica Alemán de Bulacio: Gualeguaychú, Argentina
Maria Zirafa: Acquaviva Picena, Italia
Marita Puccio: San Rafael ,Mendoza, Argentina
Rosa Edith Formidabili de Piastrelini: San Rafael- Argentina, Argentina
Maria Jesús : Madrid, España
Ana Gisbert: Alcoy, España
Carmina Frances Gadea: Alcoy, España
Julia Gil Alonso: Alcoy, España
Luz Tandazo: Alcoy, España
Charo Castán: Barbastro, España
Hna Bienaventuranzas : le cannet des maures , France
Cristina : Neuquén, Argentina
Isabel Woites de Berarducci : Yerba Buena-Tucuman, ARGENTINA
Anna Verholovska: Shimkent, Kasakhstan
Alejandra Romina Paredes: Montefiascone , Italia
Orensilvia Rojas Brito: Chimiche, Tenerife- España
Laura Edith Caravante: Ramos Mejía, Argentina
Pepe Lama: Tunis, Tunez
Comunidad Santas Pereptua y Felicitas SSVM: Tunis, Tunez
Victorine : Tunis, Tunez
CLARITA Silva: Mérida, Yucatán, México
Provincial House SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
Novitiate SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
Edna Lacson: Imus city, Philippines
María Randle: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
Choi Kan Tam: Yuen Long, Hong Kong
M. Carme Martínez Flores: Barcelona, España
Maria Sophie La llar: Tarragona, España
Nadia Lavriy: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Oksana Voloshecka: LVIV, Ucrania
Hanna PAVLUK: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
IGOR Karpinec: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Rania daboora : Aleppo, siria
MYCOLA SCVEDA: Vinnytcia, Ucrania
Maria Frey: BURSCTUN, Ucrania
Lesia RYMARCHUK: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Galyna Savitska: TERNOPIL, Ucrania
Oksana Voloshecka: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Maria Lizete Lepaus de Mendonça, : Cariacica, ES, Brasil
Rosa Maria : Presidente Epitácio SP , Brasil
vartoug nersessian : Aleppo, siria
mouna dahabol : Aleppo, siria
cheristine tanous : Aleppo, siria
sandra farha : Aleppo, siria
marsel tanous : Aleppo, siria
mirna halaak : Aleppo, siria
jemma al hed : Aleppo, siria
Tai : Dushande, Tajikistan
Fátima Benítez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Lidiane Mendes : Venda Nova do Imigrante , Brasil
Luciane Factorine Favilla Nunes: Rio das Ostras, Brasil
Rosemary Alva: San Jose, USA
Olga BOJKO: LVIV, Ucrania
Rocío Rodrigo: Villa Mercedes. (San Luis), Argentina
Lucilia Frade: Almada, Portugal
Goar Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Nvard Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Dujik Arakelian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Zoia Arakelian: Ajalkalak, Georgia
Susanna Eliazian: Venev, Rusia
Oskin Okroian: Venev, Rusia
Isabel Wemans: Sintra, Portugal
Alexander Shchneider: Ulianovsk, Rusia
robernt : Waromo, Papua

3

17:00 Emanueli Braga: Serra, Brasil
obdulia Galvez: new york, NY
Stefania Camboni: SANT'ANTIOCO, Italia
Margarita de Portugañ: LIMA, PERU
Marie-Christine : Aix en Provence , Francia
Isabel : Madrid, España
Maria Jesús Cortes : Alcoy, España
Elizabeth Pegorin: Mendoza, Argentina
Miriam Ortega: ALCOY, España
María Mercedes Morales: Villa Nueva Guaymallen Mendoza, Argentina
ana Gisbert: Alcoy, España
Elia Jordá: Alcoy, España
Angeles Olcina: Alcoy, España
María Del Campo: Alcoy, España
Luz Tandazo: Alcoy, España
Monasterio San Juan de Ribera : Alcoy, España
Marion de Beauregard: Paris, France
Sophie Delaunay: Le Luc, France
Marzia Barbieri : Colleferro, Italy
Alcira Ruiz Herantes: CABA, Argentina
Anna Hondarenko: Shimkent, Kasakhstan
Candelaria León: Icod de los Vinos, Tenerife-España
: Graciela de Barazzutti ,
Laurín Pastor: Alcoy, España
Elvira Liendo: Tacna, Perú
Marta Gloria Giglio de Furlán: San Rafael, Argentina
Ana Lia Savoy: San Juan , Argentina
Provincial House SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
Novitiate SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
Pica Pujol: San Rafael, Argentina
Adviento La llar: Tarragona, España
Maria Upovania SSVM Zajurska: Odesa, Ucrania
Nadia Martyniuk: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
dolores quezada: ecuador, ecuador
RITA LESPUCH: SAKARPATIA, Ucrania
Luba Romanyshyn: STRUI, Ucrania
Olga GANCHAK: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
mary roz tarzi : Aleppo, siria
Luba GALIV: Vinnytcia, Ucrania
Marion Soodts: Ars, France
Betânia Luiz da Silva Evangelista : Parelheiros/ SP, Brasil
Ogilvis Quiroz: Panama, Panama
khatia hessuny : Aleppo, siria
Alma Lorena Borquez Meza: Hermosillo, Sonora
Jonila : Paphos , Cyprus
Laura Blanco: Ecuador, Ecuador
Dolores Quesada: Ecuador, Ecuador
Nelly Benítez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Rosi Patti: Italia, Italia
Beatriz Ciancio: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Stas Perpetua y Felicitas SSVM: Tunis, Tunez
Julia Vázquez Martirena: Cidra, Puerto Rico
Estela Mary Lima Orrigo: Derqui - Pcia Bs As, Argentina
Elie : Tunis, Tunez
Rose Marie Lionet: Saintes, France
Galyna Savchuk: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
guadalupe : Madrid, España
Valentina Vigul: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Dina Araújo: Almada, Portugal
Rosa Karajanian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
M. Anastasia Comunidad "Maria de Todos los Santos": Ulianovsk, Rusia
Oskin Okroian: Venev, Rusia
Maria Bienaventurada Labra Huarca: Jabarovsk, Rusia
M. Anima Christi Eijk: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Maria da Penha De Alecrim: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Panine : Waromo, Papua
NEVELYN : Waromo, Papua
CECILIA NUNUCA : Waromo, Papua

4

18:00 Maria Najera: Phoenix, Estados Unidos
Carla Vanni: Civitella, Italia
Carla Gubiotti: Civitella, Italia
Vincenzo Maranella: Cerignano, Italia
Evelyn Campos: El Salvador, El Salvador
Rita Spezza: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
Pamela Centeno: Tucumán, Argentina
María Rosa Nazer: Tucumán, Argentina
Sofía Amaya: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
Cecilia Thiele de Berreta: Tucumán, Argentina
Estela Magaña: Mexico, mexico
Elena Pistilli: Rosario, Argentina
CARMEN TESAURO: GIFFONI valle piana, italia
Pascaline Tortey: LES ARCS, France
Susana Soerensen: Plottier, Argentina
Ana Gisbert: Alcoy, España
Monasterio San Juan de Ribera : Alcoy, España
Graciela Cristina Mandelli: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Cecilia Ocampo: Bella Vista, Argentina
Marisa D'Angelo: Bella Vista, Argentina
Celina Moyano Paz: Yerba buena Tucumán, Argentina
Teresa Stringani: Torino, Italia
Roma Sciasnov: Shimkent, Kasakhstan
Gema Bernabeu: Alcoy, España
Edilia Rodríguez García: Chimiche, Tenerife- España
Maritza Ortega: Arico, Tenerife- España
María del Cristo Dorta Amaro: Güímar, Tenerife- España
Agustina Días Padrón: Arico, Tenerife- España
Emilina González García: Arico, Tenerife- España
Carmen Rosa Padrón Cruz: Arico, Tenerife- España
Lissis Lopez: Pontevedra, España
Laurín Pastor: Alcoy, España
Roberta Leandri: Velletri, Italia
Provincial House SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
Novitiate SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
Monastery SSVM: Zhongli, Taiwan
Maria Randle: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
Elie : Tunis, Tunez
Natalia Olijnyk: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Olga JSRCHUK: LVIV, Ucrania
Mary Quinteros: Granada , España
amal mouyed : Aleppo, siria
Luba DIACHYSCYN: LVIV, Ucrania
Sonia dias da Silva : SP, Brasil
Érica Ornellas : SP, Brasil
Neide Mascarenhas : SP, Brasil
María Donato: San juan, Argentina
maggie nader : Aleppo, siria
mary jarbouh : Aleppo, siria
Lena : Dushande, Tajikistan
Laura Baragamian: Dushande, Tajikistan
Casa Provincial SSVM Tierra Santa: Belén, Palestina
Fernanda Sant Anna Costa: Rio das Ostras, Brasil
Margareth Rocha Esteves: São Gonçalo-RJ, Brasil
Viviane Andrade: Rio das Ostras, Brasil
Mymy Bay Garcia: Paphos, Cyprus
María Ciancio: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Elena Mantovani: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Clara Martínez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Mon. Teresa de los Andes : San Rafael, Argentina
Maria Elena Cano: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Teresa Hemmingsen: Bordenave, Argentina
Lola : Granada , España
Damiana Chavez: San Antonio Texas, Estados Unidos
Carla Ribeiro: Almada, Portugal
Julian Labarrere: Ulianovsk, Rusia
M. Anastasia Comunidad "Maria de Todos los Santos": Ulianovsk, Rusia
Susanna Eliazian: Venev, Rusia
Mger Aparian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Mishkinaz Aparian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Maria Trotsko: Omsk, Rusia
Maria Bienaventurada Labra Huarca: Jabarovsk, Rusia
M. Anima Christi Eijk: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Maria da Penha De Alecrim: Jabarovsk, Rusia
DEVORA : Waromo, Papua

5

19:00 Teresa Villalba: Parana, Argentina
Daniela Seguí de Venturini: Buenos aires, Argentina
Eva Alonso: Castellon, España
Noemi Roskopf: Villa Fontana, Argentina
Maria Auxiliadora: New York, USA
Meire Ana de Almeida Oliveira: Franca, Brasil
Laura Baraffio: Ponte Lamato, Italia
Fátima Inés Villegas de Formini: San Rafael-Mendoza-Argentina, Argentina
Mirian Lucía Moreno Torres: Vic Barcelona , España
Noelia Mabel Battauz de Giacinti: Parana-Entre Ríos, Argentina
Rosa Lopez: Lima, Perú
Analia Savoy: San Rafael ,Mendoza, Argentina
Patricia Ceferina Guaquinchay: San Juan, Argentina
Felix y Laura : Madrid, España
Elena Orfila: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
Marcia Diaz: Reynosa Tam. Mexico, Mexico
Ana Gisbert: Alcoy, España
Bernarda Kopač se Grohar: Bs. As., Argentina
Viviana Funes : Villa Atuel Mendoza , Argentina
Graciela Gerardi : Villa Atuel Mendoza , Argentina
Mercedes Muschietti: Bella Vista. Bs As Argentina, Argentina
GRACIELA GONZALEZ: S.M. de Tucumán, Argentina
ELENA DORADO : Barcelona, España , España
Emilina Morales Brito: Chimiche, Tenerife- España
Leimar Marchiani: Arico, Tenerife- España
Maria Mater Salvatoris Diaz: Pontevedra, España
Maria Llum de Crist Borrull Martinez : Pontevedra, España
Miguel Sanchez de Toca : Pontevedra, España
Yolanda Flores : Pontevedra, España
Anunciacion Gil : Pontevedra, España
Carmen Hernández Notario: Pontevedra, España
Dolores Pazos : Pontevedra, España
Claudia Elizabeth Galvan: Quimili , Argentina
Monica Alfonso: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Kevin : La Marsa, Tunez
Marie Flor : La Marsa, Tunez
Popi de Manduca: Mendoza, Argentina
Zulma Carrasco: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
Mora H. de Colombo: Bahía Blanca , Argentina
Provincial House SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
Novitiate SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
Silvia Gabalda : San Rafael, Argentina
Sylina : Yuen Long, Hong Kong
Anna Dostova: Shimkent, Kasakhstan
Maria Ostash: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Paquita Billena: Granada, España
Dulcinéia Lopes Ferreira : ES, Brasil
Cindia M L M Jarreta : Venda Nova do Imigrante, ES, Brasil
Elizabete Alves Pinto : SP, Brasil
Verónica Casado: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
Casa Provincial SSVM Tierra Santa: Belén, Palestina
Fernando Flores, IVE: Paphos, Cyprus
Maria Mercedes Ruiz de Puliafito: Mendoza, Argentina
M. Porta Coeli, SSVVM Harper: Brunssum, The Netherlands
Margarita Dominguez: Mendoza, Argentina
Cristina Dominguez: Mendoza, Argentina
Bibiana de Pinamonte: San Rafael, Argentina
Ana Mata: Seixal(Almada), Portugal
Alvard Oganesian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Maria Sivoplias: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Mger Aparian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Susan Akopian: Ajalkalak, Georgia
Jashmin : Waromo, Papua
debora : Waromo, Papua
jenny : Waromo, Papua

6

20:00 Teresa Villalba: Parana, Argentina
Isabel Martinez : Rodeo del Medio , Argentina
Nora Fontana : Cordoba , Argentins
Sylvia Sánchez Salas: San José, Costa Rica
Olga Grynyk: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucraina
Giuliana Raso: Pontinia, Italia
Loredana D'Augenti: Torino, Italia
Gabriella Sartai: Segni, Italia
Ana Martinez: San Jose, CA
María del Huerto Kilstein de Aimaretti : Santa Fe, Argentina
Carmen Trucco de Dragone: Tabacal, Argentina
Miriam Vargas: Santa Clara , USA
Luis Sánchez : Santa Clara , USA
Giovanny Metzcker : Serra, Brasil
Alcira Ibarra de Carabajal: Suncho corral sgo.del Estero, Argentina
Carolina Ayala Valdes: Santiago de Cali, Colombia
María Silvina Páez de Juárez: Mendoza, Argentina
Ana González: CABA, Argentina
Ana Gisbert: Alcoy, España
Julia Gil Alonso: Alcoy, España
Teresa Miguel: Alcoy, España
Miriam Duque: Ballymena , Reino Unido
Julio López : Ballymena, Reino unido
Jovani Lopez: Ballymena, Reino Unido
Sonia Manciola: Rufino sta fe, Argentina
Gladis LOMBARDO: Cordoba, , Argentina
Carmelina Codella: Piedimonte, Italia
GALINA Zavtur: Shimkent, Kasakhstan
: ,
Rosalía Hernandez Delgado: Icod de los Vinos, Tenerife-España
Clara : Bera, España
Hermana Lirio : Bera, España
carolina cornejo: salta, argentina
Liliana Edith Solé: Mercedes- Buenos Aires, Argentina
María Dolores García Gómez: Arico, Tenerife- España
Emiliana Marrero Marrero: Arico, Tenerife- España
Eleonor : Tunis, Tunez
Iris : Tunis, Tunez
Margot : La Marsa, Tunez
Federica Ciancaleoni: Roma, Italia
Provincial House SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
María del Carmen Fernández: Puerto Madryn, Argentina
Chartin : Yuen Long, Hong Kong
Paquita La llar: Tarragona, España
Ma Al pie de la Cruz CUNIETTI : Granada , España
Olga BARABASZ: STRUI, Ucrania
Marineide Silva De Melo : SP, Brasil
Denise Carvalho Rinaldi : Franca/SP , Brasil
Dirce Aparecida Alves Ribeiro : Limeira SP, Brasil
Silvana Bispo Ribeiro : SP, Brasil
Iris Ibarra: Parana, Entre Rios, Argentina
Casa Provincial SSVM Tierra Santa: Belén, Palestina
Maria Carlo: Garland, United States
Mary Jane Bugante: Paphos , Cyprus
Angela Zemanate: Ecuador, Ecuador
Maira Cordova Peñafiel : Guayaquil, Ecuador
Manoli : Granada , España
Yamile : Granada , España
Mariloli : Granada , España
Isabel Woites de Berarducci : Yerba Buena-Tucuman, ARGENTINA
Ivan Sivoplias: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Maria Sivoplias: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Srbui Sarksian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Elina Eliazian: Venev, Rusia
Anna Saraian: Venev, Rusia
Silva Aparian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Mger Aparian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Liubov Pasichnyk: Omsk, Rusia
Marina Klementeva: Kazan, Rusia
Teclu : Waromo, Papua
lupila : Waromo, Papua

7

21:00 Juan carlos Rendon: Dallas TX., Eeuu.
M.Pia Fiore: SEGNI, ITALI
Constanza Ramirez: Vic, España
Vitore Shkrepi: Lezhe, Albania
Bruno Mancini: Tuscania, Italia
Carmen Florentin: Icod de los Vinos, Tenerife-España
Ma. Lourdes Gonsalez Martin: Icod de los Vinos, Tenerife-España
Ma. del Verbo Divino Burgos: Icod de los Vinos, Tenerife-España
Ma. Reina del Quinche Angamarca: Icod dde los Vinos, Tenerife-España
Ma. Reina del Cielo Quiñones: Icod de los Vinos, Tenerife-España
Valle Mangold Moro: Bella Vista, Argentina
Begoña : Murcia, España
Amparo Luque: Valencia, España
Ana Gisbert: Alcoy, España
Rumia Ahmethina : Shimkent, Kasakhstan
: ,
Ángeles Jover: Alcoy, España
Marisa Jordá: Alcoy, España
Rosalia Gonzalez Hernandez: Icod de los Vinos, Tenerife-España
Pilar Hernandez Baez: Icod de los Vinos, Tenerife-España
Sylver : Tunis, Tunez
Clarise : La Marsa, Tunez
Provincial House SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
Liliana Espíndola: Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina
July Elizabeth Pereyra Cárdenas : Lambayeque , Peeú
karina delgado: Ecuador, ecuador
Maria BOGOLUBUVA SSVM JARCAVA: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Daren naamei : Aleppo, siria
Maria ZAMYLUVANNIA SSVM Petriv: BURSCTUN, Ucrania
Maria SOFIA Freyshyn: BURSCTUN, Ucrania
Fernanda Adaro: Punta Alta, Pcia de Bs. As., Argentina
Kelly Gonçalves : SP, Brasil
Nida Pedrera : Paphos , Cyprus
Vilma Burgos: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Marta D Otto: San Rafael, Argentina
Dorita y Norberto Costantini: Pilar - Bs As -ARGENTINA, Argentina
Lilia Freites de Ruiz Sánchez: Mendoza, Argentina
HILDA ESTER : MENDOZA , ARGENTINA
cipriana Patagua: Cordoba, , Argentina
Fernanda Almeida: Almada, Portugal
Teresa Ribeiro: Almada, Portugal
Oganes Simonian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Nina Simonian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Seda Albertian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Nadezhda Borisova: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Maria Sivoplias: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Maria Avetisian: Venev, Rusia
Olga Avetisian: Venev, Rusia
Oromsima Eliazian: Venev, Rusia
Elina Eliazian: Venev, Rusia
Anna Bukhteeva: Syzran, Rusia
stefani : Waromo, Papua
josephine : Waromo, Papua
steven : Waromo, Papua

8

22:00 Yamileth Villalobos: Tres Ríos, Costa Rica
Iêzha Maria Mosquini Souza: Serra, Brasil
Cecilia Salvo: Rufino, Argentina
Analía Abdo: Bowen General Alvear Mendoza, Argentina
Ana Gisbert: Alcoy, España
Maricarmen Vicedo: Alcoy, España
Marisol Dávila-Negrón : Utuado, Puerto Rico
Ivanna Fedorak: Kolomyia, Ukraine
Luiza Chakirova: Shimkent, Kasakhstan
Alicia Merello: Salta, Argentina
Joana Martins: , Portugal
Anna Maria Bellazzi: Mortara, Italia
sonia pintos: Santiago de Compostela , España
Denise : Tunis, Tunez
Eleonor : Tunis, Tunez
Marie : La Marsa, Tunez
Alice : La Marsa, Tunez
Provincial House SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
Rosy : Palermo, Italia
Maria Myru SSVM Lemko: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Iverska SSVM Domshyn: BURSCTUN, Ucrania
Tajmina Judaerova: Dushande, Tajikistan
Irina Petrova: Dushande, Tajikistan
Teresa Rainho : Rio de janeiro, Brasil
Vilma Santos Ferreira : Ipatinga, MG , Brasil
Rosalina Eleazar : Paphos , Cyprus
Irsa del Carmen Morteo Romero : Veracruz, Ver., México
Maria Saavedra: New York, United States
Felicita del Carmen Rodriguez Badillo: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Rosália Capucho: Sesimbra(Almada), Portugal
Silvia Rodriguez: Bragado, Argentina
Pâmela Dantas da Silva : Suzano/SP , Brasil
Sofia Novais: Almada, Portugal
Nadir Braga: Braga, Portugal
Dshjun Grigorian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Julia Thal: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Goar Sarkisian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Anush Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Suzanna Arakelian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Akop Eliazian: Venev, Rusia
Oromsima Eliazian: Venev, Rusia
Anna Azarkina: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Faina Sutnik: Jabarovsk, Rusia
monica : Waromo, Papua
anastasia : Waromo, Papua
dolores sapa: Waromo, Papua

9

23:00 Ximena Edith Meneses Leyton: Santiago, Chile
Vilma Inés Morata de Ambrosini: San Rafael (Mza.), Argentina
Ma. Consiglia Pompei: Civitella, Italia
Marilena Parrilli: Salerno, Italia
Samantha Quiroz: Puebla, Mexico
Romy Graz: Lima, Perú
María de los Ángeles Chiquineli: Mendoza, Argentina
: ,
Ana Gisbert: Alcoy, España
Adela Márquez: Puebla, México
Bernarda Kopač se Grohar: Bs. As., Argentina
Marta Rita: Neuquén, Argentina
IRENE Myratova: Shimkent, Kasakhstan
Lorena Parrondo: Arico, Tenerife- España
Pilar Villanueva: Arico, Tenerife- España
Naima Nasar: Yerba Buena-Tucumán, ARGENTINA
Provincial House SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
Cristina Mansilla: San jorge, Argentina
BOGDANNA MAJEI: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Joelma Santos de Carvalho : Suzano/SP, Brasil
Ione Magri Gondek : Ferraz de Vasconcelos SP, Brasil
Mayara Idalgo Xavier Generoso : Biritiba Ussu/SP , Brasil
Ana González: Logroño, España
Cristina Dominguez: Mendoza, Argentina
Residencia Juan Pablo II IVE: Tunis, Tunez
cecilia arevalo: Bella vista, Argentina
Roxana Torres: Paraná, Entre Ríos
Nvard Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Flora Albertian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Vartui Mjchian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Akop Eliazian: Venev, Rusia
Petros Okroian: Venev, Rusia
Susan Akopian: Ajalkalak, Georgia
felicitas : Waromo, Papua

10

00:00 Ma Guadalupe Mendoza: El Mante, Tamaulipas, México
Maria de los Angeles Salto: Suncho Corral-Santiago del Estero -Argentina, Argentina
Begoña : Murcia, España
Rita de Lorenzo : Villa Mercedes, Argentina
Iman Alguail: El Cairo , Egipto
Anna Chiciova: Shimkent, Kasakhstan
Carmen Betancourt: Güímar, Tenerife- España
Nadia : Foligno, Italia
Our Lady of Antipolo SSVM: Caloocan, Filipinas
Sylina : Yuen Long, Hong Kong
Lidia DUBANOVYCH: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
IVAN ZOLOBAN: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Natalia ZOLOBAN: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
: ,
Mary Sonne: Our Lady of Peace, Santa Clara, CA, USA
Ana Mascarenhas : SP, Brasil
Maria Carlo: Garland, United States
Regina : La Marsa, Tunez
Rosemary Alva: San Jose, USA
María Virginia DAndrea: Salta-Argentina, Argentina
Josephine Mary Dominic: Pondicherry, India
Mariloli : Granada , España
Stepan Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Irina Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Nvard Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Petros Okroian: Venev, Rusia
Helen NOHO: Mushu, Papua
Linda Peakru: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

11

01:00 Hugo Astegiano: Piamonte, Argentina
Mely Sara: Piamonte, Argentina
Maca Curutchet: San Rafael, Argentina
Liliana Loi: Sardegna, Italia
Anna Chiciova: Shimkent, Kasakhstan
Our Lady of Antipolo SSVM: Caloocan, Filipinas
Maria Lemko: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Maria Neustanna SSVM BALANIUK: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
VIRA KOCHKODAN: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Maria ZAMYLUVANNIA SSVM Petriv: BURSCTUN, Ucrania
Olga Grynyk: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Maria Frey: BURSCTUN, Ucrania
Rosemeire Idalgo : Biritiba Ussu/SP, Brasil
Hna. Virgen del Mar : Almada, Portugal
Pascaline : Tunis, Tunez
Eleonor : Tunis, Tunez
Levon Karapetian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Ofelia Karajanian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Dujik Grigorian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Patricia Joseph: Mushu, Papua
Eva Samu: Mushu, Papua
Linda Peakru: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

12

02:00 Merychel Gaton: Filipinas, Filipinas
Danilo Ladera: Filipinas, Filipinas
Ma. Grazia Bonelli: Segni, Italia
: ,
Our Lady of Antipolo SSVM: Caloocan, Filipinas
Liliana Espíndola: Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina
Galyna Ozorovych: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Mechajlo Ozorovych: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Oksana Glum: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
DARIA SCVEDA: Vinnytcia, Ucrania
Jevgen Makota: STRUI, Ucrania
Betânia Luiz da Silva Evangelista : Parelheiros/ SP , Brasil
Therese : Tunis, La Marsa
Maria Tcidylo: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
sonia Ibarra: Bella vista, Argentina
Seda Albertian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Magret Paofa: Mushu, Papua
Helen NOHO: Mushu, Papua
Agnes wani: Mushu, Papua
Patricia Joseph: Mushu, Papua
Lilian Krewanty: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

13

03:00 Liliana : tucumán , , Argentina
Graziella Semenzato: Pontinia, Italia
Ma. Lucia Bonanni: Segni, Italia
Nilda Crucce: CABA, Argentina
Estela Magaña: Mexico, mexico
Gabriela Di Paola de Zarate: Palmira. Mendoza, Palmira. Mendoza. Argentina
Ligaya Balmaceda Dela Cruz: Yuenlong, Hongkong
analia elizabeth pereyra: ramirez, argentina
Liliana Diez: Rufino, Argentins
Gabriela Verdugo : MALARGÜE, Argentina
Veronica Rodriguez: San Jose, California
Our Lady of Antipolo SSVM: Caloocan, Filipinas
Our Lady of China SSVM: Zhongli, Taiwan
Monastery SSVM: Zhongli, Taiwan
Cintia Canale de Navarro: San Rafael, Argentina
Galyna DRAGANCHUK: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Myroslava GANCHAK: LVIV, Ucrania
Hanna SARTRUK: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Ludmyla Kinas: Vinnytcia, Ucrania
Maria BURBA: TERNOPIL, Ucrania
Maria Francisca : Presidente Epitácio SP, Brasil
Luzineide dos Santos de Moura : SP, Brasil
Luzineide dos Santos de Moura : SP, Brasil
Gilda Garcete: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Silvia Báez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Carmelita Garnica: Degollado Jalisco, México
Flor Nana: Tunis, Tunez
Venera Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Agnes Wani: Mushu, Papua
Magret Paofa: Mushu, Papua
Helen NOHO: Mushu, Papua
Patricia Joseph: Mushu, Papua
Angelina Kabatava: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

14

04:00 Maria Auxiliadora: New York, USA
Graziella Semenzato: Pontinia, Italia
Elida Vila: Moreno, Argentina
Our Lady of Antipolo SSVM: Caloocan, Filipinas
Our Lady of China SSVM: Zhongli, Taiwan
Monastery SSVM: Zhongli, Taiwan
Svitlana Stefaniuk: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Katty López: Tegucigalpa , Honduras
Helene Alfonsi: Le Luc, France
Aurora Cascardo : Mogi das Cruzes/SP, Brasil
Silvana Rodrigues de Amorin : Presidente Epitácio/SP , Brasil
Patricia Noemí Rolon: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Estelle : Tunis, Tunez
Olga BOJKO: LVIV, Ucrania
Fernanda Duarte: Seixal(Almada), Portugal
Nvard Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Melsita Karajanian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Helen NOHO: Mushu, Papua
Magret Paofa: Mushu, Papua
Patricia Joseph: Mushu, Papua
Brian Essy: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

15

05:00 Carmen Begazo: Arequipa, Perú
Ma. Teresa Deporzi: Segni, Italia
Estrella : Madrid, España
Maiwenn Durpoix: Le Luc, France
Danielle membrives: le Luc, France
Carolina Garcia: Le Luc, France
hna virgo lucis : le cannet des maures, france
Marie noelle Joly: le cannet des maures, france
Magali Azcarate: General Ramírez, Argentina
Tateana Palacios : Guayaquil, Ecuador
Bibiana Mónica Navarro: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
Our Lady of China SSVM: Zhongli, Taiwan
Monastery SSVM: Zhongli, Taiwan
LENA DEKET: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Jaroslava SANDUN: BURSCTUN, Ucrania
miranda Ayoub : Aleppo, siria
Helene Alfonsi: le Luc, France
Sarah Bui: Our Lady of Peace, Santa Clara, CA, USA
Hna. Irina : Dushande, Tajikistan
Azucena De La Cruz: Ecuador, Ecuador
Rocío Miranda: Ecuador, Ecuador
Flor Castro: Ecuador, Ecuador
María Ciancio: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Antonia Mendez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
María Verónica Ruiz de Torres: Bella Vista _ Buenos Aires, Argentina
Aparecida F. T. Teles Teles: Cachoeira Paulista.São Paulo - Brasil , Brasil
Marie Therese : Tunis, Tunez
Mónica Dominguez: Mendoza, Argentina
Andreson : La Marsa, Tunez
Angelique : La Marsa, Tunez
Julimariane Teles : Ilhéus – BA, Brasil
Lindaura Melo, : Ilhéus – BA, Brasil
Cristina do Nascimento : Pedra Preta/Mato Grosso, Brasil
Leninha Berger Bernardes : ES, Brasil
Neide S.Teles Soares - : Interlagos SP, Brasil
Pâmela Dantas da Silva : Suzano/SP , Brasil
Mariana Almeida: Seixal(Almada), Portugal
Julian Labarrere: Ulianovsk, Rusia
LUCY : Wutung, Papua
Helen : Wutung, Papua
dorothy : Wutung, Papua
Molly Essy: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

16

06:00 Maria Najera: Phoenix, Estados Unidos
Vincenza Gizzi: Segni, Italia
Elisabetta Rossi: Terracina, Italia
Luigi : Viterbo, Italia
Loreta : Viterbo, Italia
Flora Mardhoci: Lezhe, Albania
Rosy : Palermo, Italia
Maria Sica: Filetta, Italia
Ma. del Verbo Divino Burgos: Icod de los Vinos, Temerife-España
Ma. Reina del Quinche Angamarca: Icod de los Vinos, Tenerife-España
Ma. Reina del Cielo Quiñones: Icod de los Vinos, Tenerife-España
Felicitas Guevara: Bellavista, Argentina
Ángela Rosa Osorio: Tucumán , Argentina
Alejandra Alarcon: Yerba buena, Argentina
Jessica Hurtado Chica: Manresa , España
Begoña : Murcia, España
Begoña Bernabeu: Murcia, España
Nélida de Cantariño: Santa Rosa, LP, Argentina
América Tandazo: Alcoy, España
Pilar Sole: Bella vista, Argentina
karina Sole: Bella vista, Argentina
Lucette Albertini: Le Luc, France
Carolina Garcia: le luc, France
Eliane Rocchia: Le Luc, France
Marie Noelle Joly: Le Cannet des maures, France
Caroline Phillips: Loire sur Rhone, France
Emilia Franco: Rufino, Argentina
Valeria : Torino, Italia
Anna Verholovska: Shimkent, Kasakhstan
Ángeles Jover: Alcoy, España
Our Lady of China SSVM: Zhongli, Taiwan
Gianna : Shimkent, Kasakhstan
Hanna PAVLUK: LVIV, Ucrania
Pepe Zamora : Granada , España
S. mahhaba : Aleppo, siria
s.dolores : Aleppo, siria
m. ilij : Aleppo, siria
Helene Alfonsi: le luc, France
Myroslava Domshyn: STRUI, Ucrania
Hna. Carmen : Dushande, Tajikistan
Com. SSVM DAMASCO MARTIRES : DAMASCO, Siria
Hna. Zanbaca Al Baida Kamel: Gaza, Territorios ocupados
Elena Mantovani: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Mon. Teresa de los Andes : San Rafael, Argentina
Bibiana Pinamonti: San Luis, Argentina
Jonathan : Tunis, Tunez
Rosemary Alva: San Jose, USA
Ângela Ziviani, : Vitória-ES, Brasil
Marines : Presidente Epitácio SP, Brasil
Eliane Rosa da Silva : SP, Brasil
Ana Virginia : Granada , España
Kristina Akhmatova: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Ekaterina Arakelian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Karine Albertian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Iskui Avetisian: Krasnodar , Rusia
Maria Trotsko: Omsk, Rusia
anthonia : Wutung, Papua
Maria Leo : Wutung, Papua
Anna Kunno: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Martha Desu: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

17

07:00 Amelia M.de Rocchi: C.A.B.A., Argentina
Luigia Toti: Sezze, Italia
Inés María Gelonch de Nobile: Córdoba, Argentina
María Fernanda Piva de Conforte: Neuquén, Argentina
Teresa Garcia Baquero: Vic, España
Lorena De García: Jujuy, Argentina
Miriam Peletay: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
Dorita Rugoso : San Rafael , Argentina
Marcia Diaz: Reynosa Tam. Mexico, Mexico
América Tandazo: Alcoy, España
Maria Cruz: Cali, Colombia
Monasterio San Juan de Ribera : Alcoy, España
Marie Noelle Joly: Le Cannet des maures, France
Blandine Delforge: Le Luc, France
Liza Graz: Shimkent, Kasakhstan
Adelaida León Perez: Icod de los Vinos, Tenerife-España
Our Lady of China SSVM: Zhongli, Taiwan
Edna Lacson: Imus city, Philippines
Natividad La llar: Tarragona, España
Elizabeth Ortalli: Mar del Plata, Argentina
Maria Koval: LVIV, Ucrania
mouna shad : Aleppo, siria
Ma Al pie de la Cruz CUNIETTI : Granada , España
Ma Cafarnaún : Granada , España
Myroslava GARGAT: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Helene Alfonsi: Le Luc, France
Hna Mujabbat Martynuk: Dushande, Tajikistan
cristina Cobas deGrillo: castelar, Argentina
Sts Perpetua y Felicitas SSVM: Tunis, Tunez
Valdirene Pereira Rasquinho Feliciano : SP, Brasil
Elizabete Alves Pinto : SP, Brasil
Edna Aparecida Ferreira Alves : Pinhais/ Curitiba/ PR , Brasil
María euEugen Cadario: San mMigue de Tucumán, Argentina
Rosita Ruiz de Marañón: Mendoza, Argentina
Comunidad Santa Tabita : Jafo-Tel Aviv, Israel
Nora Cortez de Carbajal: San Juan, Argentina
Estela Vale: Almada, Portugal
Nvard Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Hna Prymyrennia : Omsk, Rusia
M. Vsediva : Omsk, Rusia
veronica : Wutung, Papua
Miriam de Martínez: San Rafael, Argentina
Linda : Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Anea: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

18

08:00 M. Rosa Couso Fernández: Manresa (Cataluña), España
Paula Dopacio: Buenos Aires, Argentin
Silena Carrasco : Bella vista, Argentina
María Guadalupe Lara: Matamoros Tamaulipas Mexico, Mexico
Daniela Priori: Segni, Italia
Rita Coluzzi: Segni, Italia
Mary Luz Duque: Madrid, España
Elisa Aguilar: Alcoy, España
María del Huerto Kilstein de Aimaretti : Santa Fe, Argentina
María Verónica Alemán de Bulacio: Gualeguaychú, Argentina
Família Badu Zandonade: VNI/ES, Brasil
Romy Graz: Lima, Peru
Miriam Gomez: San Juan , Argentina
Carmelina Verdú: Alcoy, España
Miriam Ortega: ALCOY, España
Teresa Canto: Logroño, España
América Tandazo: Alcoy, España
Marie Noelle Joly: Le cannet des Maures, France
Elena Bernabeu: Alcoy, España
Dorita Rugoso : San Rafael Mendoza , Argentina
Antonella D'Augenti: San Severo, Italia
Irina Riazanzeva: Shimkent, Kasakhstan
Argimira González Martín: Arico, Tenerife- España
Monastery SSVM: Zhongli, Taiwan
Alicia Ulloa: San Rafael, Argentina
Barbara La llar: Tarragona, España
Natalia Olijnyk: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Maria GANCHAK: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Helene Alfonsi: Le Luc, France
Maria Alejandra Paez: Las Las Neuquen, Argentina
Hna. jose emme : Dushande, Tajikistan
Hna. Maria del Pilar Llerena: Gaza, Territorios ocupados
Irma Figueroa: Mza, Argentina
Cristina Dominguez: Mendoza, Argentina
Yolande : La Marsa, Tunez
P Silvio Moreno IVE: Tunis, Tunez
Juana Angela Orell: San Rafael-Mendoza, Argentina
Laura y Guillermo vaylet VAYLET: Bahia Blanca , Argentina, Argentina
Regina Sá : Suzano/SP , Brasil
Stella Maria Mac Dermott: Bella Vista. Buenos Aires, Argentina
Isabel Woites de Berarducci : Yerba Buena-Tucuman, ARGENTINA
Daria Puzanova: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Maria Sivoplias: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Suzanna Arakelian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Irina Ovakimian: San Petersburgo, Rusia
M. Anastasia Comunidad "Maria de Todos los Santos": Ulianovsk, Rusia
M. Agnitsa : Nizhnevartovsk, Rusia
Hna Kristinopilska : Nizhnevartovsk, Rusia
Liubov Pasichnyk: Omsk, Rusia
Nazaria : Wutung, Papua
Anna M DU : Wutung, Papua
Anna Azarkina: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Gabriella Malowe: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

19

09:00 María Elisa Rodríguez: San Rafael, Argentina
Maria Cioffo: Castelpetroso, Italia
Alexndrina Anton: Rumania, Rumania
Evelina : Torino, Italia
Elisa Aguilar: Alcoy, España
Casa de Acogida "Jesús de Nazaret" 20 Personas : Icod de los Vinos, Tenerife-Esp
Elena Teresita Alessi: Tigre, Argentina
Patricia Herrera: CABA, Argentina
Yésica Palmucci: San Rafael ,Mendoza, Argentina
Margarita de PortugaL: LIMA, PERU
Valeria Salomón de Suter: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
Carmelina Verdú: Alcoy, España
Maria Jesús Cortes : Alcoy, España
Patricia Fernández de Santos : Madrid , España
María Jesús Gisbert: Alcoy, España
Saskia Buntinx: Heerlen, Netherlands
América Tandazo: Alcoy, España
Inmaculada Gisbert: Alcoy, España
Mariangela Deiosso: Ameglia, Italia
Marie Noelle Joly: Le Cannet des maures, France
Cecilia Prado: Neuquen, Argentina
Lucia Staffa: Salerno, Italia
Chiara Ancona: Osimo, Italia
Anna Hondarenko: Shimkent, Kasakhstan
Gema Bernabeu: Alcoy, España
Rosita Díaz Rioja: Arico, Tenerife- España
Hilda Mabel Carreño: San Miguel de Tucumán , Argentina
Juniorate SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
Chinese Martyrs SSVM: Puxin, Taiwan
Fanny Negretti: Mza, Argentina
Rosanna Grinzato: Torino, Italia
Chim Ying LAW: Yuen Long, Hong Kong
Maria Luisa Albina: Tarragona, España
Julia constantina saavedra: trujillo, PERU
Pilar Zamora : Granada , España
Galyna Ozorovych: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
laila sayegh : Aleppo, siria
Mechajlo Ozorovych: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Iryna GOLOVACHYK: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Luisa Lombardo: Torino, Italia
Helene alfonsi: le luc, france
María Donato: San juan, Argentina
Juana de Segura: Palma de Mallorca, España
Elie : Tunis, Tunez
Laura Ibarbia : San Isidro, BsAs, Argentina
LI SUET CHUEN: YUEN LONG, HONG KONG
CHONG YEE FA: YUEN LONG, HONG KONG
Dena : Vila Guacuri/SP, Brasil
Fátima Aparecida : Alumínio/SP , Brasil
Elda Tunes de Trollano: San Rafael Mendoza , Argentina
Roma Marangou: Paphos, Cyprus
Amparo : Granada, España
lim caedo: filipinas, filipinas
Ileana Rivera: Springfield, VA, USA
Aurora Carvalho: Almada, Portugal
Valentina Vigul: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Inga Gasparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Talita Sarksian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Hna Poednannia Comunidad "Maria de Todos los Santos": Ulianovsk, Rusia
Mariam Ovakimian: San Petersburgo, Rusia
M. Anastasia Comunidad "Maria de Todos los Santos": Ulianovsk, Rusia
Hna Tsvetok : Kazan, Rusia
Maria.B : Wutung, Papua
Anna Azarkina: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Loretha Pengo: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

20

10:00 ERIKA REYNOSO: LEON, MEXICCO
María Florencia Strobino: San Miguel, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Mina Gobbato: Torino, Italia
Luz Evelia Loya: Chihuahua, Mexico
Valentina Bavaresco: Faenza, Italia
Luisella Scomparin: Como, Italia
Patrizia Desana: Como, Italia
Mellame Ladera Villaplana: Singapur, Singapur
Elisa Aguilar: Alcoy, España
Monica Maria Boccalatte : Genova, Italia
María Luisa Pérez de Fredes: Mendoza, Argentina
Débora Burgos de Juarez: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
Mayte : Madrid, España
Carmelina Verdú: Alcoy, España
Maria Jesús Cortes : Alcoy, España
Valeria Walker: Buenos aires, Argentina
Amparo Belda: Alcoy, España
María Jesús Gisbert: Alcoy, España
Amparo Belenguer: Alcoy, España
Cristina : El Cairo , Egipto
Marie Noelle Joly: le cannet des maures, France
Liz Maria Figueredo: Roma, Italia
: ,
Francisca Coromina: Vic, España
Chelo Pascual: Alcoy, España
Cecilia Ramírez: Arico, Tenerife- España
Adela Ibarra: Barcelona, España1
Juniorate SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
Olivia : La Marsa, Tunez
mios CASAS: SABADELL, España
OLEKSANDRA FUSZTEY: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Tamara Goshij: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Maria GOLOVACHYK: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Olga Freyshyn: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Helene Alfonsi: le luc, France
Xin Yu Zheng: OUr Lady of Peace, Santa Clara , CA, USA
Michelle Wong: Our Lady of Peace, Santa Clara, CA, USA
Mary Sonne: OUr Lady of Peace, Santa Clara, CA, USA
Juana de Segura: Palma de Mallorca, España
Christy Purnell: Our Lady of Peace, Santa Clara, CA, USA
Mafi Lopez: Our Lady of Peace, Santa Clara, CA, USA
Sarah Bui: Our Lady of Peace, Santa Clara, CA, USA
Beatriz Olmedo: Vic, España
Truus Verheijen: Heeze, Nederland
Maria Itaneide dos Santos Oliveira : SP, Brasil
Alicia Sovol: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
Rosalina Eleazar: Paphos, Cyprus
Luciana : Torino, Italia
Maria KECHORITOMENE SSVM MELNYK: DUBOVE, Ucrania
Maria VEFLEEMSKA SSVM Romanyshyn: DUBOVE, Ucrania
María soledad SALINAS: Araucanía, Chile
Paula Ching: Our Lady of Peace, Santa Cara, CA, USA
Sandra Matias: Seixal(Almada), Portugal
Feliciana Pereira: Almada, Portugal
Mikael Oganesian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Talita Sarksian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
BENEDETTE : Wutung, Papua
Christina Pengo: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

21

11:00 Viviana Quiroga: San Rafael, Argentina
Maria Bonanni: Segni, Italia
Teresa LaCanna: Sezze, Italia
Begoña Rodríguez Robledo: Málaga, España
Giuseppe Mastroianni: Castelpetroso, Italia
Chiara Coclite: Teramo, Italia
Elisa Aguilar: Alcoy, España
Monica Maria Boccalatte : Genova, Italia
Carmelina Verdú: Alcoy, España
Maria Jesús Cortes : Alcoy, España
María Jesús Gisbert: Alcoy, España
Dengbol : El Cairo , Egipto
Carla Bär: Bella Vista, Argentina
marie Noelle Joly: Le Cannet des Maures , France
Irene Occulto: Monza, Italia
Ines Bernardis: Terracina (Lt) Italia,
Juniorate SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
Choi Yung Lo: Yuen Long, Hong Kong
Paquita La llar: Tarragona, España
mariam : Aleppo, siria
sousik jadaan : Aleppo, siria
Helene Alfonsi: Le Luc, France
Juana de Segura: Palma de Mallorca, España
Tatiana Rucova: Dushande, Tajikistan
Fr. Fernando Flores, IVE: Paphos, Cyprus
Lena Lombardi : Napoli , Italia
Hna Arabell SSVM: Tunis, Tunez
Izabel Ventura Lopes : SP, Brasil
Beba Freites: Mendoza, Argentina
Liana Rodrigues da Costa: Macae, Brasil
Dory : Granada , España
HILDA ESTER : MENDOZA , ARGENTINA
Sandra Matias: Seixal(Almada), Portugal
Cristina Figueiredo: Almada, Portugal
Dshjun Grigorian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Mger Aparian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Anna Kotsovska: Omsk, Rusia
CATHY : Wutung, Papua
LORETA : Wutung, Papua
Maria Bienaventurada Labra Huarca: Jabarovsk, Rusia
M. Anima Christi Eijk: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Maria da Penha De Alecrim: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Philomina Kukuris: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

22

12:00 Gjyste Perkola: Lezhe, Albania
Elisa Aguilar: Alcoy, España
Carmelina Verdú: Alcoy, España
Maria Jesús Cortes : Alcoy, España
Begoña Bernabeu: Murcia, España
María Jesús Gisbert: Alcoy, España
Paula Mompó: Alcoy, España
Teresa Miguel: Alcoy, España
Samantha Quiroz de Vega: Puebla, MÉXICO
Enrique Mosqueda: Puebla, MÉXICO
marie Noelle Joly: Le Cannet des Maures, France
Rosaura Magdalena Pando: Formosa, Argentina
Teresa Habibi Rodríguez: Arico, Tenerife- España
Juniorate SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
Marina de Toni: Tarragona, España
angela mendoza: Ecuador, ecuador
aurora Ibarra de Zapata: San Rafael - Mendoza, Argentina
SOFIA JASINSKA: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Helene Alfonsi: le luc , france
Juana de Segura: Palma de Mallorca, España
Gabriela Di Vincenzo: Roma, Italia
muna kebabeh: alepo, siria
SSVM : Belén, Palestina
Mario : La Marsa, Tunez
Terezinha Colombiano : ES, Brasil
MARIA CRISTINA DE SANCHEZ VANZZINI: SALAMANCA, GTO., MEXICO
María Jose Valverde Garcia: Barcelona, España
Ana Mira: Almada, Portugal
Ivan Sivoplias: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Mger Aparian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Orom Avetisian: Venev, Rusia
Susan Akopian: Ajalkalak, Georgia
Rebacca : Wutung, Papua
anna yaru : Wutung, Papua
Maria Bienaventurada Labra Huarca: Jabarovsk, Rusia
M. Anima Christi Eijk: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Maria da Penha De Alecrim: Jabarovsk, Rusia
Clara Weda: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

23

13:00 Elisa Aguilar: Alcoy, España
María Alejandra Ficocelli Scala: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Nancy Verónica Bambi: Caba, Argentina
Carmelina Verdú: Alcoy, España
Maria Jesús Cortes : Alcoy, España
Lucía Zanotti: Sgo del Estero, Argentina
María Jesús Gisbert: Alcoy, España
Patyy Chas: Formosa, Argentina
Juniorate SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
Myroslava GANCHAK: LVIV, Ucrania
MYCOLA SCVEDA: Vinnytcia, Ucrania
Hna Rouen : le Cannt des Maures, France
Guadalupe Sandoval: El Paso Texas , Estados Unidos
Elie : Tunis, Tunez
Marisa Nazarena Becerra Marsano: Asuncion, Paraguay
Maria de Fátima Ferreira Viana : Presidente Epitácio/SP, Brasil
Débora Rodrigues : SP, Brasil
Ercília Veiga: Almada, Portugal
Suzanna Arakelian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Mger Aparian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Orom Avetisian: Venev, Rusia
Svetlana Karajanian: Venev, Rusia
Sofia Karajanian: Venev, Rusia
Susanna Eliazian: Venev, Rusia
Susan Akopian: Ajalkalak, Georgia
Rosmary : Wutung, Papua
Roberta Wenki: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

24

14:00 mariela beatriz maldonado: Mendoza, argentina
Carla Calvano: Sezze, Italia
Angela Molinaro: San Pietro al Tanagro, Italia
Bibiana Silvia Corbelle: CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUENOS AIRES, Argentina
Romana Faedi: Ravenna, Italia
Carmelina Verdú: Alcoy, España
María Jesús Gisbert: Alcoy, España
Mabel Seijas de Cara : Bahía Blanca , Argentina
Mervat : El Cairo , Egipto
Comunidad Maria Magdalena : le cannet des maures , France
Livia Burca: Torino, Italia
Luiza Chakirova: Shimkent, Kasakhstan
Maria Jose Arevalo: Pontevedra, España
Juniorate SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
Maria Paz Olivera: Barbastro, España
Soledad La llar: Tarragona, España
IVANKA JARUK: KYIV, Ucrania
VOLODIA JARUK: KYIV, Ucrania
Diana Baragamian: Dushande, Tajikistan
Hna Beatitudini SSVM: Tunis, Tunez
Benedicta Geralda dos Reis : Campestre/MG , Brasil
Cristiane Leal : Osasco-SP , Brasil
Marta Antunes: , Portugal
ROSI : Granada , España
lim caedo: filipinas, filipinas
Maria Helena Sobral: Almada, Portugal
Julian Labarrere: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Iskui Arakelian: Venev, Rusia
Orom Grigorian: Venev, Rusia
Svetlana Karajanian: Venev, Rusia
Sofia Karajanian: Venev, Rusia
betty : Wutung, Papua
Helen Kape: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

25

15:00 Clara Gallardo: Bella Vusta, Argentina
María Magdalena Mis Fernández: Mérida,Yucatán, México
María Luisa Gallardo de Lagos: Bella Vista, Buenos Aires, , Argentina
Barbara Bustamante: tucumán , , Argentina
Paola Marras: Sezze, Italia
Giulia Vacca: Castelpetroso, Italia
Liberina Arcaro: Castelpetroso, Italia
Rosana Anareli: Pontinia, Italia
Suor Renata : Polonia, Polonia
Ma. Paola : Sezze, Italia
Valeria Vasi: Segni, Italia
Ana Martinez: San Jose, CA
Raquel Nader: Chilecito, Argentina
ana ferre ferre: caba, argentina
Claudia Grosso: San Rafael ,Mendoza, Argentina
María Mónica Cardozo: Mendoza, Argentina
GEOVANNA ABAD : Guayaquil , Ecuador
Carmelina Verdú: Alcoy, España
Belén Nobile: Córdoba, Argentina
Juliet Auxilium: Neyveli , India
María Jesús Gisbert: Alcoy, España
Inmaculada Chaparro Chazarra: Alcoy, España
Eleonora Spada: Firenze, Italia
Beatrice Fabre: le Luc, France
Celine Marteau: Le Luc, France
Comunidad Maria Magdalena : le cannet des maures, France
Lucie Marteau: le Luc, France
Pilar Gadea: Alcoy, España
María Rosa La Torre : General Alvear Mendoza , Argentina
Anna Pigrucci: Velletri, Italia
Carmen Betancourt: Arico, Tenerife- España
María ines Bonello: Bella vista, Argentina
Maria del Rosario Ogando Durán : Pontevedra, España
Juniorate SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
Irene Navarro: San. Rafael, Argentina
Juliet Auxilium: Neyveli, India
Maria jose : Granada, España
Lidia KINDIAK: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Olga Shkutiak: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Luba JARCHUK: LVIV, Ucrania
Maria Maruciatchyn: BURSCTUN, Ucrania
Olga GANCHAK: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
TETIANA BRODIUK: SAKARPATIA, Ucrania
Hanna ZAYDER: LVIV, Ucrania
maha lawamdi : Aleppo, siria
iveent lawand : Aleppo, siria
Marlene De la Garza Valdez: Santa Catarina, Nuevo León , México
Betsy Quiroga: Mza, Argentina
Sonia de Mackliff: Ecuador, Ecuador
Evelia Yegros: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Nelly Benítez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Celia Esteche: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Esther Jiménez: Loja, Ecuador
Rosalba Villasboa de Galeano: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Luzia Conceição da Pena Santana: Serra Es, Brasil
Valdete G. Azevedo : Serra ES , Brasil
Marie Madeleine : La Marsa, Tunez
Justine : La Marsa, Tunez
Rosemary Alva: San Jose, USA
Marineide Silva De Melo : SP, Brasil
Lucimar Ferreira Lima da Silva : Santo Amaro/SP, Brasil
Maria Aparecida P Ferreira : SP, Brasil
Marinalva : Presidente Epitácio SP , Brasil
Guadalupe Rodrigo: San Rafael, Argentina
Jacintha Selvam: Eraiyur, India
Antonella Campioni: Anzio, Italia
Patricia Luna: Dallas Tx , USA
Winnie Guerzon: Paphos, Cyprus
Maria Branec: LVIV, Ucrania
Patricia : Granada , España
Malou Fajardo: Paphos , Cyprus
Maria Roser Vila Morera : Olot , Espanya
Ana Cristina Silva: Seixal(Almada), Portugal
Nvard Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Nina Simonian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Srpun Simonian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Alla Rajmatullina: Kaliningrad, Rusia
Anait Arakelian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Silva Aparian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Iskui Arakelian: Venev, Rusia
Orom Grigorian: Venev, Rusia
Susanna Eliazian: Venev, Rusia
Yadviga Osinska: Omsk, Rusia
Gabriella : Wutung, Papua
steven : Wutung, Papua
Francisca Wao: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Fredda Wasemo: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

26

16:00 Inês Maia: Brasília, Brasil
Cecilia Figueroa: Lima, Perú
Maria Carocci: Sezze, Italia
Elena De Carli: Tuscania, Italia
Michella Del Giudice: Segni, Italia
Giuliana Ciotti: Segni, Italia
Valeria Vasi: Segni, Italia
Ma. Pia Porsi: Segni, Italia
Giovanna Nardese: Segni, Italia
Anna Ercole: Segni, Italia
Bruna Ciotti: Segni, Italia
Lidia Roberto: Segni, Italia
Antonia Biccardelli: Segni, Italia
Angela Coluzzi: Segni, Italia
Angela Caratelli: Segni, Italia
Velia Briganti: Segni, Italia
Silvana Fagiolo: Segni, Italia
Silvia : Segni, Italia
Margherita Picirilli: Segni, Italia
Elena Iaccobucci: Segni, Italia
Anni Gori: Segni, Italia
Angelo D'Agostini: Segni, Italia
Antonio Iaccobucci: Segni, Italia
Amerigo Mizzoni: Segni, Italia
Ernesto Valenzi: Segni, Italia
Benerino : Terracina, Italia
Elisa Aguilar: Alcoy, España
Maria Patricia Bonello de Walker : Bella Vista, Argentina
Carmelina Verdú: Alcoy, España
María Jesús Gisbert: Alcoy, España
Julia Gil Alonso: Alcoy, España
Charo Castán: Barbastro, España
Claudine Gory: Vieux cannet, France
Juniorate SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
Our Lady of the Poor SSVM: Jinmen, Taiwan
Mirian De Gabalda: Mza, Argentina
Nancy La llar: Tarragona, España
Natalia Olijnyk: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Orysia SMUT: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
ANGELIKA SCEVCHUK: BURSCTUN, Ucrania
BOGDAN Petriv: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Maria DEN: TERNOPIL, Ucrania
hanjel baho : Aleppo, siria
miryam adha : Aleppo, siria
jemma al hed : Aleppo, siria
Hna. Slova Petrova: Dushande, Tajikistan
Tai : Dushande, Tajikistan
Fátima Benítez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Fátima Rios: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Nicole : La Marsa, Tunez
Valdirene Aparecida Almeida : Presidente Epitácio/SP, Brasil
María Alejandra Santillán: Santiago del estero, Argentina
Carolina Castillo: Ponce, México
Maria de la Luz Ponce: Figueroa, México
Apple Sit: Yuen Long, Hong Kong
Iyan Fafaiak: El Cairo , Egipto
Olga Santos: Almada, Portugal
Maria Mavilde Guedes: Almada, Portugal
Nvard Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Goar Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Srpun Simonian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Mishkinaz Aparian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Zoia Arakelian: Ajalkalak, Georgia
jenny : Wutung, Papua

27

17:00 Monica Alfonso: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Sonia Corsetti: Sezze, Italia
Gianna : Sezze, Italia
Fausto : Segni, Italia
Luisanna Roma: Pontinia, Italia
Rosella Cellini: Teramo, Italia
Gertrude Wurstemberger: Tinos, Grecia
Edmond Wurstemberger: Tinos, Grecia
Vitore Shkrepi: Lezhe, Albania
Donika Pergega: Lezhe, Albania
Marisa Blandamura: Taranto, Italia
Obdulia Galvez: New York , USA
Margarita Suárez del Cerro: Ramos Mejía, Argentina
Carmelina Verdú: Alcoy, España
Graciela Bocchia: Aluminé, Argentina
María Jesús Gisbert: Alcoy, España
Monasterio San Juan de Ribera : Alcoy, España
Maca Curutchet: San Rafael, Argentina
Effy De Lille: Mérida , México
Elisabetta : Tarquinia, Italia
Giusy Sembiante: Caserta, Italia
GUILLERMO BAUTISTA: MURILLO, MEXICO
Mercedes Cami: Terrassa,BCN, España
Elvira Liendo: Tacna, Perú
Juniorate SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
Our Lady of the Poor SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
Novitiate SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
Pica Pujol: San Rafael, Argentina
Charlie : Yuen Long, Hong Kong
TETIANA VACEBA: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Adriana Burgos: Bergen, Noruega
Lidia VYTVYTSKA: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Luba Romanyshyn: STRUI, Ucrania
TETIANA JAREMCHUK: Vinnytcia, Ucrania
VIRA DERUN: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Adelaide Hauzy: Rouen, France
Natalia Soledad Rivaynera: Mendoza, Argentina
Laura Blanco: Ecuador, Ecuador
Nelly Benítez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Rosi Patti: Italia, Italia
Beatriz Ciancio: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Trini Sánchez Funes: Malaga, España
Patricia Fuentes: Tijuana, México
Estela Mary Lima Orrigo: Derqui - Pcia Bs As, Argentina
Carine : Tunis, Tunez
Érica Ornellas : SP, Brasil
Maria da Glória Serafim : Ilhéus – BA , Brasil
Apple Sit: Yuen Long, Hong Kong
Casa Provincial SSVM Tierra Santa: Belén, Palestina
Jonila Kaiklan: Paphos , Cyprus
Juliana Gerges: El Cairo , Egipto
Ana María Farias de Lizarraga : Tucumán- , Argentina
Ana Santos: Seixal(Almada), Portugal
Leonor Wemans: Sintra, Portugal
Gulnara Arakelian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Elma : Wutung, Papua

28

18:00 Anna Maria Zaccheo: Sezze, Italia
Evelyn Campos: El Salvador, El Salvador
Mirian Lucía Moreno Torres: Vic Barcelona , España
Rita Spezza: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
Roxana Maggioni: San Rafael ,Mendoza, Argentina
Carmelina Verdú: Alcoy, España
Carolina Lezcano: Mar del Plata, Argentina
María Jesús Gisbert: Alcoy, España
Angeles Olcina: Alcoy, España
Elia Jordá: Alcoy, España
Teresa Miguel: Alcoy, España
Teresa Esteban Calleja: Manresa, España
Monasterio San Juan de Ribera : Alcoy, España
Marisa D'Angelo: Bella Vista, Argentina
Maritza Ortega: Arico, Tenerife- España
María Mónica Rojas Ortega: Arico, Tenerife- España
Edilia Rodríguez García: Chimiche, Tenerife- España
Sarly Martínez: Arico, Tenerife- España
Isabel María: Arico, Tenerife- España
Roxana Jazmin Zegarra de Mosca: Lima, Peru
Emilina González García: Arico, Tenerife- España
Agustina Días Padrón: Arico, Tenerife- España
Carmen Rosa Padrón Cruz: Arico, Tenerife- España
Laura Edith Caravante: Ramos Mejía, Argentina
Juniorate SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
Our Lady of the Poor SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
Novitiate SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
Eleanor Chung: Yuen Long, Hong Kong
Conchita La llar: Tarragona, España
Adriana Burgos: Bergen, Noruega
Maria Majas: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
TETIANA VDOVYCHENKO: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
TETIANA NASARUK: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Laura Baragamian: Dushande, Tajikistan
Lena : Dushande, Tajikistan
Mymy Bay Garcia: Paphos, Cyprus
Clara Martínez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Mon. Teresa de los Andes : San Rafael, Argentina
Teresa Hemmingsen: Bordenave, Argentina
Justine G Holdsworth: Belchertown, United States
Eleonor : Tunis, Tunez
P Silvio Moreno IVE: Tunis, Tunez
Karina Cardoso : SP, Brasil
Mirta Gimenez: Toronto, Canada
Mymy Garcia: Paphos, Cyprus
Casa Provincial SSVM Tierra Santa: Belén, Palestina
Rosalina Eleazar : Paphos , Cyprus
Elizabeth Elizer: Paphos , Cyprus
Suma Maker: El Cairo , Egipto
Paula Pegas: Seixal(Almada), Portugal
Julia Thal: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Oksana Glum: Ivano-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Maria Trotsko: Omsk, Rusia
sandra : Wutung, Papua

29

19:00 Mercedes Irma roman: San Rafael Argentina, argentina
Graciela Mercado: Phoenix , United States
Ilenia : Monte Corvino, Italia
Noelia Mabel Battauz de Giacinti: Parana-Entre Ríos, Argentina
Yoya Aleksinko de Ibáñez Padilla: Los Cardales Buenos Aires /Argentina, Argentina
Silvina Giorgi: Gral Rodríguez, Argentina
Rosa Lopez: Lima, Perú
Carmelina Verdú: Alcoy, España
Silvana Carina Ortiz: Bera, España
María Jesús Gisbert: Alcoy, España
Nélida Isabel Sánchez: Mendoza, Argentina
Bernarda Kopač se Grohar: Bs. As., Argentina
Celine Blanc: Draguignan, France
Mercedes Muschietti: Bella Vista. Bs As Argentina, Argentina
Comunidad Nuestra Señora de la Medalla Milagrosa: Bera, España
Leonarda del Carmen García Morales: Chimiche, Tenerife- España
Barbara Guillén Acosta: Chimiche, Tenerife- España
Leimar Marchiani: Arico, Tenerife- España
Maria Mater Salvatoris Diaz: Pontevedra, España
Maria Llum de Crist Borrull Martinez : Pontevedra, España
Luisa Barros Durán : Pontevedra, España
Anunciacion : Pontevedra, España
Dolores Pazos : Pontevedra, España
Yolanda Flores : Pontevedra, España
Miguel Sanchez de Toca : Pontevedra, España
Carmen Hernández Notario: Pontevedra, España
Anneli Zimmermann: Lima 33, Perú
Ana de Martínez: San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina
Novitiate SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
Anna Dostova: Shimkent, Kasakhstan
Gloria La llar: Tarragona, España
Olga TUZYK: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Paquita Billena: Granada, España
ROMAN GOLOVACHYK: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
ALKETA JUBA: LEZHA. , ALBANIA
Alesja Jaku: Lezha, Albania
Xhoana Gjura: Lezha, Albania
Denisa Shabi: Hani Hoti, Albania
Mirjeta Deda: Lezha, Albania
Virxhinia Nikaj: Tale, Albania
Xhuljana Skana: Lac, Albania
Roberta Ndoka: Fishta, Albania
Esmeralda Gjoka: Rreshen, Albania
Pomona Tinaj: Vermosh, Albania
Sexhi Picaku: Reshen, Albania
Nikoleta Luka: Fushe- Arrez, Albania
Marina Nika: Shkoder, Albania
Alda Perlleshi: Gojan, Albania
Kristjana Hajdari: Puka, Albania
Danjela Ndreca: Shkoder, Albania
Shprezena Pllumbaj: Shkoder, Albania
Maria Deozita Costa de Andrade: São Miguel do Guana- Pará, Brasil
Kevin : La Marsa, Tunez
Marie Flor : La Marsa, Tunez
muna kebabeh: alepo, siria
SSVM : Belén, Palestina
Belonisa Lisboa : SP, Brasil
Ana María Gallardo: Lomas del Mirador, Argentina
Silvana : El Cairo , Egipto
Amparo : Paracuellos de Jarama, España
Montserrat Huete: Paracuellos de Jarama, España
Maritza : Paracuellos de Jarama, España
Franca : Paracuellos de Jarama, España
Josefina : Paracuellos de Jarama, España
Hortencia : Paracuellos de Jarama, España
Anka : Paracuellos de Jarama, España
Jean Ty Villamor: San Ramon, USA
Alvard Oganesian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
julias : Wutung, Papua
Valentina Ja menji: Jabarovsk, Rusia

30

20:00 Monica Mamani Sammorano Mamani Sammorano: Yerba Buena ,Tucuman, Yerba buena Tucuman Argentina
María Florencia Strobino: San Miguel, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Isabel Martinez : Rodeo del Medio , Argentina
Feliceta De Rosa: Pontinia, Italia
Mónica Martí: Alcoy, España
Miriam Vargas: Santa Clara , USA
Luis Sánchez : Santa Clara , USA
Verónica Lorenzo: San Rafael ,Mendoza, Argentina
paulina : , chile
salvina regina franck: parana entre rios, argentina
María Jesús Gisbert: Alcoy, España
Julia Gil Alonso: Alcoy, España
Sonia Manciola: Rufino sta fe, Argentina
Gladis LOMBARDO: Cordoba, , Argentina
Ma. Concepción Villamarín Taboada: Santiago de Compostela, España
Ma. Fátima Villamarín Taboada: Santiago de Compostela, España
GALINA Zavtur: Shimkent, Kasakhstan
Emiliana Marrero Marrero: Arico, Tenerife- España
Federica Ciancaleoni: Roma, Italia
Adriana Vergara: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
Novitiate SSVM: Lipa, Filipinas
María del Carmen Fernández: Puerto Madryn, Argentina
Rocio La llar: Tarragona, España
Oscar La llar: Tarragona, España
Manoli Fernández : Granada , España
hanan kgouder : Aleppo, siria
Olga BARABASZ: STRUI, Ucrania
Débora de Martínez: San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina
Maria Carlo: Garland, United States
Angela Zemanate: Ecuador, Ecuador
Residencia Nuestra Señora de Cartago SSVM: Tunis, Tunez
Nelly Benítez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Iris : Tunis, Tunez
Margot : La Marsa, Tunez
Eva dos santos Miranda : Cotia - São Paulo, Brasil
Adeline Batista Bonanomi : Várzea Paulista/SP, Brasil
Nida Pedrera : Paphos , Cyprus
Alejandra Romina Paredes: Montefiascone , Italia
Angela Molinaro : San Pietro al tanagro , Italia
Bernardita Lizárraga: San Rafael - Mendoza, Argentina
Margarida Rebelo: Almada, Portugal
Ivan Sivoplias: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Maria Sivoplias: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Teresa Arakelian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Anna Saraian: Venev, Rusia
Elina Eliazian: Venev, Rusia
Liubov Pasichnyk: Omsk, Rusia
Marina Klementeva: Kazan, Rusia
JACINTA : Wutung, Papua

31

21:00 Pina Mencarani: Tuscania, Italia
Fabio Anzuini: Tuscania, Italia
Ma. Angela De Santis: Teramo, Italia
Maria Pangia: Torino, Italia
Luigi : Italia, Italia
María Isabel García: La Plata, Argentina
Begoña bb: Murcia, España
Rosa Maria Amaya: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Rumia Ahmethina : Shimkent, Kasakhstan
Candelaria Leon: Icod de los Vinos, Tenerife-España
Monastery SSVM: Zhongli, Taiwan
Carmen La llar: Tarragona, España
josephin Burgul : Aleppo, siria
VERONIKA STASYN: Odesa, Ucrania
Fernanda Adaro: Punta Alta, Pcia de Bs. As., Argentina
Carla Costa: Rio das Ostras, Brasil
Sylver : Tunis, Tunez
Clarise : La Marsa, Tunez
Marlene Minjone : Osasco/SP, Brasil
Maria Claudia : São Paulo , Brasil
Ana Virginia : Granada , España
Mary Jane Bugante: Paphos , Cyprus
cipriana Patagua: Cordoba, , Argentina
Maria Antónia Conceição: Almada, Portugal
Oganes Simonian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Nina Simonian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Maria Sivoplias: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Nadezhda Borisova: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Larisa Sarksian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Anna Bukhteeva: Syzran, Rusia
Elina Eliazian: Venev, Rusia
Oromsima Eliazian: Venev, Rusia
Angela castaño Castaño: Barranquilla, Colombia
Alexander Shchneider: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Eva : Wutung, Papua
Taicia : Jabarovsk, Rusia

32

22:00 Luz Evelia Loya: Chihuahua, Mexico
cristina gismondi: Bella vista, , Argentina
Carina Rivelnera: Mendoza, Argentina
Magui Martínez: San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina
Marisol Dávila-Negrón : Utuado, Puerto Rico
Adela Márquez Valenzuela: Puebla, MÉXICO
Jose D'Angelo: Bella Vista, Argentina
IRENE Myratova: Shimkent, Kasakhstan
sonia pintos: Pontevedra, España
Birhen ng Lujan SSVM: Caloocan, Filipinas
Chinese Martyrs SSVM: Puxin, Taiwan
Mechajlo Ozorovych: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Galyna Ozorovych: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Ghada dibeen : Aleppo, siria
Tajmina Judaerova: Dushande, Tajikistan
Blanca Dietrich: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
cristina gismondi: Bella vista, Argentina
Felicita del Carmen Rodriguez Badillo: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Silvia Rodriguez: Bragado, Argentina
Marie : Tunis, Tunez
Alice : La Marsa, Tunez
Arminda Silva : SP, Brasil
Vilma Santos Ferreira : Ipatinga, MG, Brasil
Célia Correia : SP, Brasil
Gilvani Maria dos santos Silva : SP, Brasil
Maria KECHARITOMENE SSVM MELNYK: DUBOVE, Ucrania
Maria VEFLEEMSKA SSVM Romanyshyn: DUBOVE, Ucrania
Maria Lucia Caetano: Almada, Portugal
Maria Olinda Mesquita: Braga, Portugal
Dshjun Grigorian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Alvina Sakunts: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Julia Thal: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Emma Karapetian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Akop Eliazian: Venev, Rusia
Oromsima Eliazian: Venev, Rusia
M. Misericordiae : Kazan, Rusia
laura : Wutung, Papua
Anna Azarkina: Jabarovsk, Rusia

33

23:00 Ximena Edith Meneses Leyton: Santiago, Chile
María Emma : Buenos Aires, Argentina
Marta Rita: Neuquén, Argentina
Hh.Pohinska Holovathcuk SSVM: Shimkent, Kasakhstan
Lorena Parrondo: Arico, Tenerife- España
Pilar Villanueva: Arico, Tenerife- España
Naima Nasar: Yerba Buena-Tucumán, ARGENTINA
Isabel Teixeira : Almada, Portugal
Birhen ng Lujan SSVM: Caloocan, Filipinas
BOGDANNA MAJEI: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Irina Petrova: Dushande, Tajikistan
Arlette : Tunis, Tunez
Joelma Santos de Carvalho : Suzano/SP, Brasil
Mayara Idalgo Xavier Generoso : Biritiba Ussu/SP , Brasil
Roma Marango: Paphos , Cyprus
Meher : Tunis, Tunez
Silvia Lucia Yappert: Casilda, Santa Fe, Argentina
Madalena Quintino: Almada, Portugal
Anna Arakelian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Irina Gasparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Vartui Mjchian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Narine Okroian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Petros Okroian: Venev, Rusia
Oskin Okroian: Venev, Rusia
Akop Eliazian: Venev, Rusia
susan : Wutung, Papua

34

00:00 Ximena Edith Meneses Leyton: Santiago, Chile
Monica Mamani Sammorano Mamani Sammorano: Yerba Buena ,Tucuman, Yerba buena Tucuman Argentina
Irene Jacquez : California , EUA
Barbara Bustamante: tucumán , , Argentina
Mirian Lucía Moreno Torres: Vic Barcelona , España
Maria Jesús Cortes : Alcoy, España
Rosaura Mar: Valles, México
Mabel Seijas de Cara : Bahía Blanca , Argentina
Samantha Quiroz de Vega: Puebla, MÉXICO
: ,
María Rosa La Torre : General Alvear Mendoza , Argentina
Luiza Chakirova: Shimkent, Kasakhstan
María ines Bonello: Bella vista, Argentina
Patricia Inés Oviedo : Moreno, Argentina
Birhen ng Lujan SSVM: Caloocan, Filipinas
María del Carmen Fernández: Puerto Madryn, Argentina
Lidia DUBANOVYCH: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Analuisa Muñoz : Guatemala , Guatemala
Galyna KAVK: Vinnytcia, Ucrania
Luisa Lombardo: Torino, Italia
Irina Petrova: Dushande, Tajikistan
Raquel Urbano de Barros: San Rafael, Argentina
María Verónica Ruiz de Torres: Bella Vista _ Buenos Aires, Argentina
Maria del Rosario Pacheco: San juan, Argentina
Elie : Tunis, Tunez
Rosangela Leal O. Castilho : Santo André/SP , Brasil
Rosemeire Idalgo : Biritiba Ussu/SP, Brasil
Maria de Fátima : Presidente Epitácio SP , Brasil
Alma Leticia González Romo : Puebla, Mexico
Josefina : Granada , España
Sandra Flores: Tel Aviv-Yafo , Israel
São Estrela: Almada, Portugal
Stepan Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Irina Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Flora Albertian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Nvard Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Petros Okroian: Venev, Rusia
Oskin Okroian: Venev, Rusia
Akop Eliazian: Venev, Rusia
Anna Saraian: Venev, Rusia
dorothy : Wutung, Papua
joseph : Wutung, Papua

35

01:00 SILVIA GRACIELA TELLO: San Justo. Bs As, Argentina
Cecilia Bracht: Bella Vista,
Marcia Diaz: Reynosa Tam. Mexico, Mexico
Birhen ng Lujan SSVM: Caloocan, Filipinas
Sylina : Yuen Long, Hong Kong
Viktoria Voronkina: Shimkent, Kasakhstan
OLEKSANDRA FUSZTEY: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
OLGA GANCHAK: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
TETIANA VDOVYCHENKO: Vinnytcia, Ucrania
Maria Frey: BURSCTUN, Ucrania
Hna Cristo Inocente : Almada, Portugal
Floriana Sbrega: Roma, Italia
Nadia : Tunis, Tunez
Pâmela Dantas da Silva : Suzano/SP , Brasil
Eugenia de Lucchetta: San Miguel de Tucumán, Argentina, Argentina
Rosália Capucho: Sesimbra(Almada), Portugal
Nvard Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Dujik Grigorian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Silva Aparian: Belorechensk, Rusia
Helen : Wutung, Papua
Faina Sutnik: Jabarovsk, Rusia

36

02:00 Isabel Valles: Cabudare, Venezuela
Rosaura Magdalena Pando: Formosa, Argentina
Birhen ng Lujan SSVM: Caloocan, Filipinas
Galyna Ozorovych: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Mechajlo Ozorovych: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
DARIA SCVEDA: Vinnytcia, Ucrania
Maria BURBA: TERNOPIL, Ucrania
María Donato: San juan, Argentina
Floriana Sbrega: Roma, Italia
Therese : Tunis, Tunez
Betânia Luiz da Silva Evangelista : Parelheiros/ SP , Brasil
Isabelle : Tunis, Tunez
Seda Albertian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Levon Karajanian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Ofelia Karajanian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Cresentina : Wutung, Papua
sonia Ibarra: Bella vista, Argentina

37

03:00 Jo Mary Chenet: Maryland, USA
Estela Magaña: Mexico, mexico
Gabriela Di Paola de Zarate: Palmira. Mendoza, Palmira. Mendoza. Argentina
Margarita Suárez del Cerro: Ramos Mejía, Argentina
Nadine Girard: le cannet des Maures, france
Comunidad Maria Magdalena : le cannet des maures, France
Claudine Girard: Le cannet des Maures , France
Liliana Diez: Rufino, Santa Fe , Argentina
Gabriela Verdugo : MALARGÜE, Argentina
Veronica Rodriguez: San Jose, California
Makabata SSVM: Pasig, Filipinas
Galyna DRAGANCHUK: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Natalia Olijnyk: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Blanca Dietrich: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Laura y Guillermo vaylet VAYLET: Bahia Blanca , Argentina, Argentina
Karina de Carvalho Assis Parreira : São João Del Rei/MG, Brasil
Pascaline : Tunis, Tunez
Suma Maker: El Cairo , Egipto
Yuri Karajanian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Melsita Karajanian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Teresa Arakelian: Belorechensk, Rusia
bibiana : Wutung, Papua
cletus : Wutung, Papua

38

04:00 Maria Auxiliadora: New York, USA
Alejandra Anriquez : Buenos Aires , Argentina
Makabata SSVM: Pasig, Filipinas
Nadia LIALKA: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
Hna Elevacion : Le Cannet des Maures, France
Sarah Bui: Our Lady of Peace, Santa Clara, CA, USA
Juana Francisca Ferreira: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Patricia Noemí Rolon: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Cristiana : La Marsa, Tunez
Daniele Santos : SP, Brasil
Olga BOJKO: LVIV, Ucrania
mariela beatriz maldonado: Mendoza, argentina
Juliana Gerges: El Cairo , Egipto
Nvard Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Philomina : Wutung, Papua

39

05:00 Fátima Inés Villegas de Formini: San Rafael-Mendoza-Argentina, Argentina
María Luisa Pérez de Fredes: Mendoza, Argentina
Obdulia Galvez: New York, USA
Margarita de PortugaL: LIMA, PERU
Bibiana Prado: San Rafael , Argentina
Georgina Arbizu: La Plata, Argentina
Ana Mendoza: San jose , COSTA Rica
Estrella : Madrid, España
Leonardo Romero: Xicotepec de Juárez, Puebla. , Mexico
eliane ambrosi: Flassans, France
Rocio Sanchez: Dallas, TX, USA
Tateana Palacios : Guayaquil, Ecuador
Monastery SSVM: Zhongli, Taiwan
Natalia Olijnyk: Iv-Frankivsk, Ucrania
angela mendoza: Ecuador, ecuador
TETIANA BRODIUK: SAKARPATIA, Ucrania
Hanna PAVLUK: LVIV, Ucrania
widad Ajam : Aleppo, siria
Com. SSVM DAMASCO MARTIRES : DAMASCO, Siria
Azucena De La Cruz: Ecuador, Ecuador
Rocío Miranda: Ecuador, Ecuador
Flor Castro: Ecuador, Ecuador
Nelly Benítez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Angeles Ciancio: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Antonia Mendez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Felicita del Carmen Rodriguez Badillo: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Marie Therese : Tunis, Tunez
Cristina do Nascimento : Pedra Preta/Mato Grosso, Brasil
Neide S.Teles Soares : Interlagos SP. , Brasil
Silvana : El Cairo , Egipto
Iyan Fafaiak: El Cairo , Egipto
Nvard Aparian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Julia Thal: Ulianovsk, Rusia
jenny : Wutung, Papua

40

06:00 Paula Dopacio: Buenos Aires, Argentin
Maria Najera: Phoenix, Estados Unidos
Rosy : Palermo, Italia
Maria Cristina Puig: Buenos Aires San Miguel, Argentina
Veron8ca Gonzalez: CA, USA
Ma. del Verbo Divino Burgos: Icod de los Vinos, Tenerife- España
Ma. Reina del Quinche Angamarca: Icod de los Vinos, Tenerife-España
Ma. Reina del Cielo Quiñones: Icod de los Vinos, Tenerife-España
Romy Graz: Lima, Peru
Felicitas Guevara: Bellavista, Argentina
Miriam López rouger: Argentina,
GEOVANNA ABAD : Guayaquil , Ecuador
Alejandra Alarcon: Yerba buena, Argentina
Begoña : Murcia, España
Angeles Olcina: Alcoy, España
Elia Jordá: Alcoy, España
Marisol Dávila-Negrón : Utuado, Puerto Rico
Rosaura Mar: Valles, México
Nélida de Cantariño: Santa Rosa, LP, Argentina
Pilar Sole: Bella vista, Argentina
karina Sole: Bella vista, Argentina
Samantha Quiroz de Vega: Puebla, MÉXICO
Adela Márquez Valenzuela: Puebla, MÉXICO
Mariangela Deiosso: Ameglia, Italia
Dorita Rugoso : San Rafael Mendoza , Argentina
Emilia Franco: Rufino, Argentina
Mercedes Muschietti: Bella Vista. Bs As Argentina, Argentina
Antonella D'Augenti: San Severo, Italia
Irina Riazanzeva: Shimkent, Kasakhstan
Rumia Ahmethina : Shimkent, Kasakhstan
Francisca Coromina: Vic, España
Laura Edith Caravante: Ramos Mejía, Argentina
Pilar Francés Gadea: Alcoy, España
Monastery SSVM: Zhongli, Taiwan
Liliana Espindola: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
Agnes Woo: Yuen Long, Hong Kong
Natividad La llar: Tarragona, España
Maria jose : Granada, España
Paquita Billena: Granada, España
Pilar Zamora : Granada , España
S. mahhaba : Aleppo, siria
S.dolores : Aleppo, siria
m. ilij : Aleppo, siria
Maria BOGOLUBUVA SSVM JARCAVA: Kramatorsk, Ucrania
Jeanne Gay: Cabasse, France
Sonia Nevarez: Plano, IL
ssvm : roma, italia
Teresita Beltrán: Loja, Ecuador
Elena Mantovani: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Beatriz Ciancio: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Celia Esteche: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Mon. Teresa de los Andes : San Rafael, Argentina
Mabel Robles: Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires, Argentina
Cristina Dominguez: Mendoza, Argentina
Bibiana Pinamonti: San Luis, Argentina
Hela Guadalupe : Tunis, Tunez
Rosemary Alva: San Jose, USA
Lucineide Alves de Moraes : SP, Brasil
Vilma Santos Ferreira : Ipatinga, MG, Brasil
Laciene Alves de Miranda : Suzano/SP, Brasil
Eliane Rosa da Silva : SP, Brasil
Edna Lacson: Imus city, Philippines
Graciela Machés: Luxemburgo, Luxemburgo
Josefina Eischen: Luxembourg, Luxembourg
Amparo : Granada, España
Maria dolores : Granada, España
Comunidad Santa Tabita : Jafo-Tel Aviv, Israel
Alessandra Queiroz Ribeiro: Areal- RJ, Brasil
Maruca Quiquita: Argentina, Argentina
Nora Cortez de Carbajal: San Juan, Argentina
cipriana Patagua: Cordoba, , Argentina
Martha Nelly Loaiza Osorio: PEREIRA, COLOMBIA
María Margarita Soto Hernández : Ciudad de México , México
Alvard Oganesian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Srpun Simonian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Karine Albertian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Gulnara Arakelian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Kristina Akhmatova: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Iskui Avetisian: Krasnodar , Rusia
Maria Trotsko: Omsk, Rusia
Lynette : Wutung, Papua
merianne : Wutung, Papua
tecca : Wutung, Papua