1

15:00 Andrea Vilchez: General Alvear, Argentina
Rosario Pautasso: Paraná Entre Ríos , Argentina
Ma Guadalupe Mendoza: El Mante, Tamaulipas, México
MARIA EUGENIA FUAN CUNIETTI: MENDOZA, ARGENTINA
Clara Nancy Hurtado: Morelia, Michoacán, México
Armandina García: Saltillo, Coahuila, México
Maria Lúcia P. dos Santos: Cotia-SP, Brasil
Teresa Cristina Teresa: Rio de Janeiro , Brasil
Vanessa Cristina de Maria Souza Vanessa de María: Boa Esperança, Brasil
Milena Apolônio Pereira Mile: São Paulo, Brasil
teresita dolores avila torres: san luis potosi, México
griselda grisel: Mendoza, Argentina
SARDENBERG MONCORVO MARIA ALICE: VITORIA, BRASIL
Silvina Quiroga: Posadas, Argentina
Silvina Quiroga: Posadas, Argentina
: ,
María Virginia Spahr: Salta, Argentina
Monica Frachia de Bessi: Buenos Aires villa devoto, Argentina
Monica Frachia de Bessi: Buenos Aires villa devoto, Argentina
Ximena Sierra: CABA, Argentina
Graciela María Maina de Carpegna: Santa Fe, Argentina
María Mirtha Villegas: Gral Alvear Mendoza, Argentina
STELLA MARIS RIVERO: Mar del Plata, Argentina
STELLA MARIS RIVERO: Mar del Plata, Argentina
Daniela Segui: Buenos aires, Argentina
Rosa Lopez: Lima, Perú
Vanina Perramon Perramon: Juan José Castelli Chaco, Argentina
Teresa Juan: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
Maria Anchante: Lima, Perú
Argentina Cabrera: San Rafael Mendoza , Argentina
marta beatriz rodriguez : ,
Juana Echeverría: San Rafael, Argentina
Romana Faedi: Ravenna, Italia
Romy Graz: Lima, Perú
Rosemary Alva: San Jose, USA
Daniela Priori : Roma , segni
Daniela Priori : Roma , segni
Rita de Lorenzo : Villa Mercedes, Argentina
Pilar Olivera: Bella Vista _ Buenos Aires, Argentina
Teresa Esteban Calleja: Manresa, España
Decerina Uy: Middle Island,
Maria Josefina Hernández sierralta : Barquie, Venezuela
carmen : giffoni-italia,
: Graciela de Barazzutti ,
Maria de Fátima Dantas Soares: Juazeiro, Ceará
Dulcinéia Lopes Ferreira : Espírito Santo, Brasil
Seda Albertian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Meire Ana de Almeida Oliveira: Franca, Brasil
maria carla valde: San Rafael, Argentina
maría de las mercedes gorri: San Rafael, Argentina
PILAR OLIVERA: BELLA VISTA ARGENTINA,
Silvia Rodriguez: Bragado, Argentina
Laura Caravante: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Celia Esteche: , Paraguay
Ramona Garay: , Paraguay
Eulogia Alvarez: , Paraguay
Beatriz Ciancio: , Paraguay
Digna Rotela: , Paraguay
Vilma Gabalda: San Rafael - Mendoza, Argentina
Norma Otarola: San Miguel de Tucumán, Argentina
Norma Otarola: San Miguel de Tucumán, Argentina
Norma Lidia Orellana: Tucuman, Argentia
Norma.Lidia Orellana: San M.de Tucúman,
Mercedes Dávalos: Tucumán, Argentina
Patricia Inés Aguilera: General Rodríguez, Bs. As. Argentina.-, Argentina
Dora de Annencchini : Arizona, Argentina
maria dolores montoro sanchez: granada, españa
Paola Lema: ,
Rafael Cirilo González Rodríguez : Pedro Álvarez.Tegueste.Tenerife, España
Rafael Cirilo González Rodríguez : Pedro Álvarez.Tegueste.Tenerife, España
Rafael Cirilo González Rodríguez : Pedro Álvarez.Tegueste.Tenerife, España
Rafael Cirilo González Rodríguez : Pedro Álvarez.Tegueste.Tenerife, España
Rafael Cirilo González Rodríguez : Pedro Álvarez.Tegueste.Tenerife, España
Rafael Cirilo González Rodríguez : Pedro Álvarez.Tegueste.Tenerife, España
Rosas : Papúa, Nueva Ginea
Sabela : Papúa, Nueva Ginea
Luján : Papúa, Nueva Guinea
Flos : Papúa, Nueva Guinea
Abigel : Papúa, Nueva Guinea
María Jho : Papúa, Nueva Guinea
Jamila : Papúa, Nueva Guinea
Sacrificio : Luján H, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Kylie : Luján H, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Natasha Yilangi: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Rose Andulcre: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Dolores Sapa: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

2

16:00 mariela beatriz maldonado: Mendoza, argentina
Angela Cortelett Zidiani Lima: Vitória - ES , Brasil
Esther Sofia Jimenez: Loja-Ecuador, Ecuador
Rosemary Alva: San Jose, USA
Flavia Napoli: Bergamo, Italia
Margarita Portugal de Ames: lLima, Perú
Dulcinéia Lopes Ferreira : Espírito Santo, Brasil
Maria : , Italia
Maria : Tuscania, Italia
Elda Tunes de Trollano: San Rafael Mendoza , Argentina
Sonia Manciola: Rufino sta fe, Argentina
GLADYS LOMBARDO: CÓRDOBA ,
Saime : Luján H, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Matrona : Luján H, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Faustina : Luján H, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Regina K : Luján H, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Jasmine : Luján H, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Arinas : Luján H, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Prisilla Peli: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Asmastica Nangile: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Agatha Nikengu: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

3

17:00 Meire Ana de Almeida Oliveira: Franca, Brasil
Zaira Carmen Centanaro Guevara: Milagro, Ecuador
Rosy Patti ITALIA: Sicilia,
marta beatriz rodriguez RODRIGUEZ: LABORDE(PCIA CORDOBA), argentina
marta beatriz rodriguez RODRIGUEZ: LABORDE(PCIA CORDOBA),
María Mercedes Rial de Calandra: San Miguel, Buenos aires, Argentina
Nina Simonian: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Elisa Garay: , Paraguay
Bibiana Prado: San Rafael - Mendoza, Paraguay
Bibiana Prado: San Rafael - Mendoza, Argentina
Hannah : Luján H, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Lyin : Luján H, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Sarafina : Luján H, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Imelda : Luján H, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
María : Luján H, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Grace : Luján H, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Felisitas Tekwan: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

4

18:00 Meire Ana de Almeida Oliveira: Franca, Brasil
Meire Ana de Almeida Oliveira: Franca, Brasil
Meire Ana de Almeida Oliveira: Franca, Brasil
Iraci dos Santos Araújo : Osasco, Brasil
Jean Ty Villamor: San Ramon, USA
Maria Anchante: Lima, Perú
Maria Donato: San juan, Argentina
Estela Magaña: Michoacán, Méjico
Maria Sivoplyas: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Semina : Luján H, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Edmila : Luján H, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Emma : Luján H, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Elsie : Luján H, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Theresa Pimalla: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Veronica Danti: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Lynette Hyukai: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Louisa Wokne: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

5

19:00 ines Beccar Varela de Hary: Tandil,
Inés Hary: Buenos Aires,
Cecilia Figueroa: Lima, Perú
Cristina De Paz: Madrid, España
Alcira Ibarra de Carabajal: Suncho corral sgo.del Estero, Argentina
Angeles Alvarez: , Paraguay
Rafael Cirilo González Rodríguez: Pedro Álvarez-Tegueste-Tenerife-Canarias, ESPAÑA
Marina Navarro Martínez : Pedro Álvarez-Tegueste-Tenerife-Canarias, ESPAÑA
Rosa Dosi: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Ordeth Waken: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Leonie Soni: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Elizabert Onikre: Fidgim, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Tersia Milet: Fidgim, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

6

20:00 Monica Mamani Sammorano Mamani Sammorano: Yerba Buena ,Tucuman, Yerba buena Tucuman Argentina
María Luisa Cis: Paraná Entre Ríos,
Teresa Juan: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
Liliana Gerez: Santiago del Estero, Argentina
Fátima Inés Villegas de Formini: San Rafael-Mendoza-Argentina, Argentina
Ione Magri Gondek : Suzano-SP, Brasil
Maria Auxiliadora: New York, USA
Alejandra Dartiguepeyrou: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Laura Vaylet: Bahía Blanca - Buenos Aires, Argentina
Marina Navarro Martínez : ,
Marina Navarro Martínez : Pedro Álvarez-Tegueste-Tenerife-Canarias-ESPAÑA , ESPAÑA
Rafael Cirilo González Rodríguez: Pedro Álvarez-Tegueste-Tenerife-Canarias, ESPAÑA
Sophie Tumpi: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Martha Pani: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Veronika Onikre: Fidgim, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Gorethy Mur: Fidgim, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

7

21:00 Teresa Cristina Teresa: Rio de Janeiro , Brasil
María Gabriela Cadena: Quito , Ecuador
Marl Mendoza: MUNTINLUPA CITY, Philippines
Julia Thal: Ulianovsk, Rusia
Maria Aparecida Dias Soares : Suzano, Brasil
Elena Casas: San Lorenzo-Salta, Argentina
Obdulia Galvez: NEw York, USA
Josephine Dekori: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Anmastica Tumpi: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Susan Danti: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Lilian Touis: Fidgim, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Moreline Mur: Fidgim, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

8

22:00 Ángela Rosa Osorio: Tucumán , Argentina
Marcia Diaz: Reynosa Tam. Mexico, Mexico
Mirian Lucía Moreno Torres: Vic Barcelona , España
Maria Zirafa: Acquaviva Picena, Italia
Norma Toledo de Mereles: , Paraguay
Maria jose Rossetto: Bella vista Argentina, Argentina
maria dolores montoro sanchez: granada, españa
Winifred Toles: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Brenda Toleh: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Helen Kopei: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Regina Onikre: Fidgim, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Elizabert Pato: Fidgim, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

9

23:00 Ximena Edith Meneses Leyton: Santiago, Chile
Silvia Báez: Ciudad del Este, Paraguay
Mirian Lucía Moreno Torres: Vic Barcelona , España
Alejandra Wilde de Randle: San Rafael - Mendoza, Argentina
Ione Magri Gondek : São Paulo, Brasil
Moreen Soni: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Roberta Wenki: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Norma Foa: Fidgim, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Ruth Makru: Fidgim, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

10

00:00 MARIA EUGENIA FUAN CUNIETTI: MENDOZA, ARGENTINA
MARIA EUGENIA FURLAN CUNIETTI: MENDOZA, ARGENTINA
Andrea Quiroga: San Luis, Argentina
María Fátima y María Concepción Villamarín Taboada : Santiago de Compostela , España
Maria Lizárraga: ,
Mirian Lucía Moreno Torres: Vic Barcelona , España
Maria de Fátima Dantas Soares: Juazeiro, Ceará
Maria do Socorro : São Paulo, Brasil
Teresita Maria Lizarraga: San Miguel de Tucuman, Tucuman, Argentina
Maria de los Angeles Ruiz de Prado: Yerba Buena Tucuman, Argentina
Ángeles PRADO: Yerba buena, Tucuman,
MARIA ALICIA SOBOL: SAN RAFAEL MENDOZA, ARGENTINA
Monica Pinto: ,
Monica Pinto: ,
Monica Pinto: Tacna, Perú
Pamela Centeno: Tucumán, Argentina
Irene Soni: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Margeret Kalele: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Martha Wenki: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Veronica Pelcima: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

11

01:00 Lucrecia Bustos de Paternite: San Rafael Mendoza , Argentina
Sahar ghattas: Myrtle Beach, United States
Mirian Lucía Moreno Torres: Vic Barcelona , España
Elena : Guadalajara, Méjico
Roberta Kano: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Helen Yaki: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

12

02:00 Lizet García Calle: Buenos Aires, Perú
Maca Curutchet: San Rafael, Argentina
Maria Donato: San juan,
Mirian Lucía Moreno Torres: Vic Barcelona , España
Margeret Pano: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
María Kamo: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
María Sarum: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

13

03:00 teresita dolores avila torres: san luis potosi, México
Gabriela Di Paola de Zarate: Palmira. Mendoza, Argentina
SONIA IBARRA: BELLA VISTA ARGENTINA,
Estela D'angelo: Bella Vista _ Buenos Aires, Argentina
Alondra Molina Marambio: Villarrica, Chile
Elizabeth Latapo: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Armastica Kumbo: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Scholly Alsela: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

14

04:00 : , Colombia
Monica Raquel Juarez: Guatemala, Guatemala
Digna Rotela: , Paraguay
Lilian Krewanty: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Vincencia Akela: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Linda Pealcru: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

15

05:00 : Santa Maria de Jetibá ES, Brasil
Felipe Yanés: Lima, Perú
Maria Teresa De Porzi: segni, Italia
Martha de López : San Salvador , El Salvador
Beatriz Ciancio: , Paraguay
Clara Martínez: , Paraguay
Isabella Danti: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Angelly Muniken: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Veronica Anea: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

16

06:00 María Grande: San Miguel de Tucumán, Argentina
Anneli Zimmermann: Lima 33, Perú
Rosalia ITALIA: Sicilia,
Rosemary Alva: San Jose, USA
: Lima , Perú
Maria do Socorro : São Paulo, Brasil
Emilia Franco de Maina: Laboulaye cba, argentina
María de los Angeles Ciancio: , Paraguay
María Randle: San Rafael - Mendoza, Argentina
Norma Orellana: Tucumán, Argentina
Isabel Woites de Berarducci: Yerba Buena - Tucuman, Argentina
Bngid Puyi: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Lucy Tokoyo: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Prisilla Pano: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

17

07:00 Trini Sánchez Funes: Malaga, España
María Guadalupe Lara: Matamoros Tamaulipas Mexico, Mexico
Eliana Bordano : General Alvear Mendoza,
Rosa Lopez: Lima, Perú
Miriam de Martínez: San Rafael, Argentina
Edna Floro: Muntinlupa, Philippines
Vilma Santos Ferreira : Ipatinga - MG, Brasil
Alejandra Dartiguepeyrou: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Cristina Cobas de Grillo: Castelar, Argentina
Patricia Inés Aguilera: General Rodríguez, Bs. As. Argentina.-, Argentina
Patricia Alakre: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Colletta Alcela: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

18

08:00 Julia Jaureguialzo: San Antonio de Areco, Argentina
Vilma Inés Morata de Ambrosini: San Rafael (Mza.), Argentina
MARIA YOLANDA RUEDA PÉREZ: GRANADA, ESPAÑA
Aída : Paraguay, Paraguay
GRACIELA GONZALEZ: S.M. de Tucumán, Argentina
LUCIA VARGAS-GÁLVEZ: LIMA, PERÚ
Thecla Toles: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Elvina Knino: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Madalene Dayenki: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

19

09:00 Marta Ravasi: Vicente Lopez. Buenos Aires . Argentina,
María Verónica Ruiz Díaz: Bella Vista _ Buenos Aires, Argentina
María Verónica Ruiz de Torres: Bella Vista _ Buenos Aires, Argentina
María Fernanda Llorens: La Plata - Buenos Aires, Argentina
Margarita Portugal de Ames: Lima - Perú, Perú
Anna Knino: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Jacinta Anea: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

20

10:00 MARIA CRISTINA DE SANCHEZ VANZZINI: SALAMANCA, GTO., MEXICO
Mora H. de Colombo: Bahía Blanca - Argentina,
María Florencia Strobino: San Miguel, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Juliana María Zuñiga: Roldanillo, Colombia
Ximena Sierra: CABA, Argentina
Pilar Cambil: Granada, España
Encarnación de Paz: Madrid, España
Encarnación de Paz: Madrid, España
maría de las mercedes gorri: San Rafael, Argentina
maria carla valde: San Rafael, Argentina
Judith Dayenki: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Roselyn Augustine: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

21

11:00 Rosa Edith Formidabili de Piastrelini: San Rafael- Argentina, Argentina
Elisabetta : ITALIA, Tarquinia
Liliana Edith Solé: Mercedes, Argentina
Frieda Fernandez: Muntinlupa,
Marl Mendoza: Muntinlupa, Philippines
Irma Estela Otermin: SANTA ROSA DEL CONLARA SAN LUIS,
Silvia Omati: San Juan , Argentina
Alejandra Dartiguepeyrou: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Verónica Lorenzo: San Rafael-Mendoza, Argentina
Josefa Gomez de Otermin: La Verde - San Luis,
Anmette Wokre: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Doreen Kulo: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

22

12:00 Ma Guadalupe Mendoza: El Mante, Tamaulipas, México
Elisabetta : ITALIA, Tarquinia
Mirian Lucía Moreno Torres: Vic Barcelona , España
Iris Ibarra: Paraná (Entre Ríos - Argentina),
Aurora Ibarra de Zapata: San Rafael (Mendoza - Arg),
Estela Rodríguez : Querétaro , México
Philomina Kukuis: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Josma Atei: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

23

13:00 Jacintha Lagemaat: Zwolle, Nederland
Sahar ghattas: Myrtle Beach, United States
Victoria Oppen: Muntinlupa, Philippines
Elvira Liendo: Tacna, Perú
Stephany Wuniki: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Crabrella Daku: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

24

14:00 Amelia M.de Rocchi: C.A.B.A., Argentina
Arianna : ITALIA, Fregene
Elvira Liendo: Tacna, Perú
Vilma Gabalda: San Rafael - Mendoza, Argentina
Dora de Annencchini : Arizona, Argentina
Silvia Lucia Yappert: Casilda, Santa Fe, Argentina
Fransica Wao: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Pauline Natao: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

25

15:00 María Martha D. de Hemmingsen: Bahía Blanca , Argentina
José María Bravo H: Morelia, Micoacan, Mexico
José María Bravo H: Morelia, Micoacan, Mexico
Delia Hernandez de Escobedo: San Benito, Texas, USA
Bernadette Mastenbroek - van Roode: Heiloo, Nederland
Jean Ty Villamor: San Ramon, USA
Arianna : ITALIA, Fregene
Antonella ITALIA: Morolo,
Rosemary Alva: San Jose, USA
Lucía Mónica Roberts: San Rafael - Mendoza, Argentina
Silvina C. de Saux: Santa Fe, Argentina
Mariana Ayelén Funes: ANCHORENA SAN LUIS,
Liliam Elizabeth Urquiza: ANCHORENA SAN LUIS,
Belén Harissa Funes: ANCHORENA SAN LUIS,
Silvia Rodriguez: Bragado, Argentina
Ines Bernardis : ITALIA,
Celia Esteche: , Paraguay
Ramona Garay: , Paraguay
Eulogia Alvarez: , Paraguay
Digna Rotela: , Paraguay
Rosita Caleri: Orán - Salta, Argentina
Mariena Knino: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea
Loretta Pengo: Waromo, Papúa - Nueva Guinea

26

16:00 Villalba Teresa: Paraná, Argentina
Rosemary Alva: San Jose, USA
GLADYS LOMBARDO: BELLA VISTA ARGENTINA,
Alejandra Dartiguepeyrou: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Juana Orell: San Rafael - Mendoza, Argentina
Norma Orellana: Tucuman, Argentina
: Suzano, Brasil

27

17:00 Villalba Teresa: Paraná, Argentina
Rosy Patti ITALIA: Sicilia,
marta beatriz rodriguez RODRIGUEZ: LABORDE(PCIA CORDOBA),
Romana Faedi: Ravenna, Italia
Elisa Garay: , Paraguay
Alejandra Dartiguepeyrou: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Eloísa Neville: Yerba Buena, Tucumán, Argentina

28

18:00 Andrea Vilchez: General Alvear, Argentina
Meire Ana de Almeida Oliveira: Franca, Brasil
Meire Ana de Almeida Oliveira: Franca, Brasil
Sandra Herrera: Merlo, Argentina
Roxana Jazmin Zegarra de Mosca: Lima, Peru
Rosália F. Silva: Minas Gerais, Brasil
Maria Auxiliadora: New York, USA
Carolina Castillo Ponce: Cd. Valles, S.L.P.,, México
Ma. De la Luz Ponce Figueroa: Cd. Valles, S.L.P., México
Silvia Córdoba: Ciudad de Buenos Aires - Argentina, Argentina
sonia bernedo: San Rafael, Argentina
Romy Graz: Lima, Perú
Romy Graz: Lima, Perú
Estela Magaña: Michoacán, Méjico
Macarena Maldonado: Lima, Perú
Laura Caravante: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Silena Carrasco: Bella Vista _ Buenos Aires, Argentina
Noelia Mabel Battauz de Giacinti: Parana-Entre Ríos, Argentina
Obdulia Galvez: New York, USA
Monica Pinto: Tacna,
Dorita y Norberto Costantini: Pilar - Bs As -ARGENTINA, Argentina
: , Argentina
Nazarenos perseguidos : CABA , Argentina
Pamela Centeno: Tucumán, Argentina

29

19:00 Aitana López Casaleiro: Jerez de la Frontera,
Lourdes Casaleiro Reyes: ,
Evelyn Moran: San Luis, Argentina
Silvia Córdoba: Ciudad de Buenos Aires - Argentina, Argentina
Carmen Trucco de Dragone: Tabacal, Argentina
Teresa Esteban Calleja: Manresa, España
Emilia Climent: Salta, Argentinas
María Virginia D'Andrea: Salta-Argentina, Argentina
Thelma Cristofolini: Córdoba, Argentina

30

20:00 Monica Mamani Sammorano Mamani Sammorano: Yerba Buena ,Tucuman, Yerba buena Tucuman Argentina
María Magdalena Mis Fernández: Mérida,Yucatán, México
Mercedes Irma roman: San Rafael Argentina, argentina
Laura Vaylet: Bahía Blanca - Buenos Aires, Argentina
M. Rosa Couso Fernandez: Manresa, España

31

21:00 Elena Teresita Alessi: Tigre, Argentina
M. Pia Fiore: ITALIA, Segni
Marl Mendoza: MUNTINLUPA CITY, Philippines
Ana Maria de Lizarraga: San Miguel de Tucuman, Tucuman, Argentina
Bernardita Lizarraga : San Rafael , Argentina
Mercedes Dávalos: Tucumán, Argentina
Carolina Cornejo: Salta, Argentina
Sofía Dávalos: Salta, Argentina

32

22:00 Paola Di Mella: SAN CIPRIANO PICENTINO,
Marcia Diaz: Reynosa Tam. Mexico, Mexico
Rosangela Leal O. Catilho : São Bernardo - SP, Brasil
flor Hernández : Buenos Aires , Argentina
Maite Gisbert Sanjuan: San Vicente del Raspeig, España

33

23:00 Ximena Edith Meneses Leyton: Santiago, Chile
Maria Jose Piergentili: Bella vista, Argentina
Rita de Lorenzo : Villa Mercedes, Argentina
Ruben Lorenzo: Villa Mercedes. San Luis, Argentina
Cristina Cabanillas: Salta, Argentina

34

00:00 Ximena Edith Meneses Leyton: Santiago, Chile
Monica Mamani Sammorano Mamani Sammorano: Yerba Buena ,Tucuman, Yerba buena Tucuman Argentina
teresita dolores avila torres: san luis potosi, México
Sandra campero: trujillo, peru
Graciela María Maina de Carpegna: Santa Fe, Argentina
Graciela María Maina de Carpegna: Santa Fe Argentina,
María Jessy Cis: Parana , Argentina
María Luisa Cis: Paraná, Entre Ríos, Argentina
María Luisa Cis: Paraná Entre Ríos, Argentina
Graciela María Marina de Carpegna: Santa Fe, Argentina
Daniel Monroy : ,
Romy Graz: Lima, Perú
Maria Donato: San juan, Argentina
Heide Cruz: Valencia, Venezuela
Heide Cruz: Valencia, Venezuela
maría de las mercedes gorri: San Rafael, Argentina
Alejandra Dartiguepeyrou: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Norma Otarola: San Miguel de Tucumán, Argentina
Maria de los Angeles Ruiz de Prado: Yerba Buena Tucuman, Argentina
Maria Heaven Even Ybo: Hongkong, Hongkong
Inés Catalina Olivera : Pcia.R.Sáenz Peña , Argentina
Inés Catalina Olivera : Pcia.R.Sáenz Peña , Argentina

35

01:00 griselda grisel: Mendoza, Argentina
Maria Fernanda Piva: de Conforte, Neuquen, Argentina
María Grande: San Miguel de Tucumán, Argentina
Ángeles PRADO: Yerba buena, Tucuman,
Eugenia de Lucchetta: San Miguel de Tucumán, Argentina, Argentina
Pilar López : Santiago de Compostela , España A

36

02:00 MARIA ALICE MONCORVO: VITORIA, Brasil
M. Concepción Villamarin Taboada : Santiago de Compostela, España
Candida Irugalbandara: Sydney, Australia

37

03:00 Marcia Sivieri Marcia: São Paulo, Brasil
Vanessa Cristina de Maria Souza Vanessa de María: Boa Esperança, Brasil
Maria Heaven Even Ybo: Hongkong, HONGKONG
Karina Sabatino: ,
Gabriela Di Paola de Zarate: Palmira. Mendoza,
SONIA IBARRA: BELLA VISTA ARGENTINA,
Elida Vila: Buenos Aires, Argentina
maria vedoya Recio: posasas , argentina

38

04:00 NILDA NELIDA PEREYRA: Venado Tuerto, Argentina
Cristina Isabel Campos: Aguilares, Argentina

39

05:00 Fiorella Arana: Trujillo, Perú
Maria Auxiliadora: New York, USA
Felipe Yanés: Lima, Perú
Margarita Portugal de Ames: lLima, Perú
Estela Magaña: Michoacán, Méjico
Beatriz Ciancio: , Paraguay
María de los Ángeles Ciancio: , Paraguay
Digna Rotela: , Paraguay

40

06:00 Luz Evelia Loya: Chihuahua, Mexico
Olga Carolina Zaragoza Martínez: Oaxaca de Juárez, Oaxaca., México
Marcia Diaz: Reynosa Tam. Mexico, Mexico
Antonella Campioni: Anzio, Italia
Rosa López: Lima, Perú
Rosalia ITALIA: Sicilia,
Muschietti Mercedes: Bella Vista., Argentina
Rosemary Alva: San Jose, USA
Emilia Franco de Maina: Laboulaye cba, argentina
Laura Caravante: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Celia Esteche: , Paraguay
Elisa Garay: , Paraguay
Ramona Garay: , Paraguay
Eulogia Alvarez: , Paraguay
María Randle: San Rafael - Mendoza, Argentina
Norma Orellana: Tucumán, Argentina
Obdulia Galvez: New York, USA
Marie-Christine : Aix en Provence , Francia
Marie-Christine : Aix en Provence , Francia
MARTA JUILLERAT: CASTELAR, ARGENTINA
Maria Auxiliadora: New York, USA