1

15:00 Roxana Zegarra de Mosca: LIMA, Perú
MARTHA ROCIO CRUZ FLORES: AREQUIPA, PERÚ
Erica vanesa Moyano: Neuquen argentina, Argentina
Monica Borrajo: Bs As, Argentina
Erica vanesa Moyano: Neuquen argentina, Argentina
Esther Portiglia Llamazares: Moreno, Argentina
Esther : ,
Cecilia inés Burgos : ,
Lucía Mónica Roberts: San Rafael - Mendoza, Argentina
Eduardo y claudia mis papas Macias guerrero: Manta,
Marbyn Macias: Manta, Ecuador
Maria celina Moyano: San rafael, Argentina
Arianna Zara: Fregene, Italia
Ines Bernardis: Terracina (Lt) Italia,
Elizabeth del valle Diaz: Suncho corral, Argentina
CELIA ESTECHE: CIUDAD DEL ESTE, PARAGUAY
RAMONA GARAY: CIUDAD DEL ESTE, PARAGUAY
EULOGIA ALVAREZ: CIUDAD DEL ESTE, PARAGUAY
ANTONIA TORRES OSTOS: SALAMANCA GUANAJUATO, MEXICO
ALEJANDRA ZANETTI: SAN RAFAEL, ARGENTINA
Graciela Prandi de Gagna: Bella Vista, Argentina
Celia Sánchez: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
María Valeria Salomón de Suter : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Norma Otarola: San Miguel de Tucumán, Argentina
Mónica Lizbeth Mata Gaona: Linares, México
Kassandra guadalupes Osorio abreu: Cd del carmen campeche, Mexico
Kassandra guadalupes Osorio abreu: Cd del carmen campeche, Mexico
Francisca trejo lara : ,
Philma van Eck 14 mei: Brunssum, 11 uur
Maria Alejandra Paez: Las Las Neuquen, Argentina
Carmen e Federica : ,
Carolina Castillo Ponce: Cd. Valles, S.L.P.,, México
Ma. De la Luz Ponce Figueroa: Cd. Valles, SLP., México
Diana Marcela Romero Infante: Bogotá, Colombia
María Donato: San juan, Argentina
María Luisa Gallardo de Lagos: Bella Vista, Buenos Aires, , Argentina
Laura Romo : ,
Maria Paz Olivera: Barbastro, España
Alejandra Gomes: Maracay, Venezuela
Maria Auxiliadora: New York, USA
Maria Auxiliadora: New York, USA
Gudelia Nicolas: new york, USA
Magdalena Aguirre: New York, USA
susana nuñez: buenos aires, argentina
susana nuñez: buenos aires, argentina
susana nuñez: buenos aires, argentina
María Grande: San Miguel de Tucumán, Argentina
María Virginia Spahr: Salta, Argentina
Verónica Lorenzo: San Rafael-Mendoza, Argentina
Romy Graz: Lima, Perú
Silvana Rodeghiero: Jaime Prats, San Rafael, Mza., Argentina
Aurora Diaz: Intendente alvear , Argentina
Elvira Liendo: Tacna, Perú
Francy Elena Bermudez: Sabaneta, Colombia
LUCRECIA ABARCA: SAN JOSE, COSTA RICA
Bibiana Prado: San Rafael, Argentina
MariaSUsana Romero: MENDOZA -General Alvear, ARGENTINA
MariaSUsana Romero: MENDOZA -General Alvear, ARGENTINA
Consuelo Rodriguez: Callao, , Perú
Rosmery Gutierrez Gutiérrez: Lima , Perú
Stefania pagliaro: genova, Italia
Marisa Guizzardi: Real del Padre - san Rafael -Mendoza , Argentina
Marisa Guizzardi: Real del Padre - san Rafael -Mendoza , Argentina
Alicia Salvia: Guatrache la pampa, Argentina
PILAR OLIVERA: BELLA VISTA ARGENTINA,
Elena Teresita Alessi: Tigre, Argentina
Karina Frette: Corrientes, Argentina
Valeria Mazzola : Canning, Argentina
Mariana Jerekian: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Mariana Jerekian: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Mariana Jerekian: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Maria del Rosario kissling: Sgo. Del Estero. Añatuya, Argentina
Laura Edith Caravante: Ramos Mejía, Argentina
mariela beatriz maldonado: Mendoza, argentina
Martha de López : San Salvador, El Salvador
Martha de López : San Salvador, El Salvador
Ana María Leterros: Corrientes , Argentina
Julieta Lara: Chalchuapa, El Salvador
Daniela Lucarelli : Roma, Segni
Daniela Lucarelli : Roma, Segni
Mirta Nidia Noya Trabella: Coronel Pringles , Buenos Aires , Argentina
Teresa de Jesús Opazo Concha: Nacimiento, Chile
Monica Astorga: San Juan , Argentina
Monica Astorga: San Juan , Argentina
NILSA ROJAS: PARAGUAY,
BEATRIZ CIANCIO: PARAGUAY,
MIRIAM GRACIELA ALEMAN: PARAGUAY,
BLANCA DE FRANCO: PARAGUAY,
CELIA ESTECHE: PARAGUAY,
María del Huerto Kilstein de Aimaretti : Santa Fe, Argentina
Susana Adamowicz Adamowicz: Ituzaingó, Argentina su
Felicitas Guevara: Bellavista, Argentina
Antonella Zaccara: Montecorvino pugliano,
Gabriela Galantti: Rafaela, Argentina
Karina Sabatino: Bella vista ,
Graciela Abalo: Roma , Italia
Rafael Cirilo González Rodríguez: Pedro Álvarez-Tegueste-Tenerife-Canarias, ESPAÑA
Eduardo Armesto: Palma de Mallorca, España
graciela MAINA: LABOULAYE,
Norma Lidia Orellana: ,
Patricia Inés Aguilera: General Rodríguez, Bs. As. Argentina.-, Argentina
Ma.Cristina Giacinti: Va.Fontana-E.R., Argentina
Graciela Orell de Barasutti: Yerba Buena - Tucuman, Argentina
Milagro Wilkinson: Yerba Buena - Tucuman, Argentina
Luisa del carmen Mongelli: Yerba buena tucuman, Argentina
Carmen Elena Alvarez Quevedo : Lima, Perú
Felicitas Guevara: Bellavista, Argentina
Sandra Herrero: Pigué, Argentina
Sandra Herrero: Pigué, Argentina
Sandra Herrero: Pigué, Argentina
Vilma Segundo: Palpalá Jujuy, Argentina
Jimena Burgos: Lima, Perú
Maria pia Molina: Yerba buena,
Eliane Silva: São Paulo,
NORMA SOSA DE CANO: LA RIOJA - ARGENTINA,
CLARITA Silva: Mérida, Yucatán, México
Maria Auxiliadora: New York, USA
Monica Pinto Collado : ,
Saskia Buntinx: Heerlen, Netherlands
Adriana Otermin: Anchorena, Argentina
Delgado de Ballon : Jesus Edith, Peru
Maria Lizarraga: El Paso Tx, Estados Unidos
Liliana Gerez: Santiago del Estero, Argentina
Rosemary Alva: San Jose, USA
elvina kruno: Waromo Papua,
Agatha Nikengu: Waromo Papua,
Theresa Pimayan: Waromo Papua,
veronica Danti: Waromo Papua,
Brenda Pengo tohle: Waromo Papua,
veronica Pekina: Waromo Papua,
Helen yaki: Waromo Papua,
Margaret Kalele: Waromo Papua,
Stephany Wumiki: Waromo Papua,
martha Wenki: Waromo Papua,
Annastacia kumbo: Waromo Papua,
Joan Bolger: Brooklyn, NY, USA
Daniela Diaz: Suncho corral, Argentina
Maryam owah: Wutung, papua
SONIA IBARRA: BELLA VISTA , ARGENTINA
Beatriz Elena Hernández: La Haya, Paises Bajos

2

16:00 Rosa Edith Formidabili de Piastrelini: San Rafael- Argentina, Argentina
GLADYS LOMBARDO: CÓRDOBA , ARGENTINA
MARGARITA PORTUGAL DE AMES: LIMA , PERÚ
Maria del Transito de la Virgen : New York, USA
María Eugenia Castillo Martínez: Juarez Chihuahua, México
Laura Edith Caravante: Ramos Mejía, Argentina
Margarita Suárez del Cerro: Ramos Mejía, Argentina
Ma Guadalupe Mendoza: El Mante, Tamaulipas, México
Sonia Manciola: Rufino sta fe, Argentina
María Fernanda Lloréns: LA PLATA,
DIGNA ROTELA: PARAGUAY,
Yasna Pizarro Estay: Villa Alemana, Chile
Ana Bravo: La Cocha-TUCUMÁN, Argentina
Magali Cabana: Palpalá Jujuy, Argentina
MARIA YOLANDA RUEDA PÉREZ: GRANADA, ESPAÑA
Eliana Bordano : General Alvear Mendoza,
Rosemary Alva: San Jose, USA
Rosemary Alva: San Jose, USA
Roberta Wenki: Waromo Papua,
Francisca Wao: Waromo Papua,
JACINTA Anea: Waromo Papua,
Lorena Waho: Wutung, Papua

3

17:00 Giusy Marinelli: Napoli, Italia
ELISA GARAY: CIUDAD DEL ESTE, PARAGUAY
Stefania pagliaro: genova, Italia
maria elena GARRO: LA PLATA, ARGENTINA
Zaira Carmen Centanaro Guevara: Milagro, Ecuador
marta beatriz rodriguez RODRIGUEZ: LABORDE(PCIA CORDOBA), argentina
Viviana Diaz: Suncho corral.santiago del Estero , Argentina
Marta Gloria Giglio de Furlán: San Rafael, Argentina
ELISA GARAY: PARAGUAY,
CLARA LLANOS: CALI, COLOMBIA
MARGARITA MARTINEZ: MENDOZA, ARGENTINA
Monica Dominguez: San Martin,
Alessandra Maria : Brasilia, Brasil
Alessandra Maria : Brasilia, Brasil
Clarita Silva: MERIDA, Yucatán , México
Maria Auxiliadora: New York, USA
Roselyn Augustine: Waromo Papua,
veronica Anea: Waromo Papua,
Helen Kope: Waromo Papua,
martha Pani: Waromo Papua,
Rose Anduke: Waromo Papua,
Susana Danti: Waromo Papua,
Annastacia Nangile: Waromo Papua,
Rebecca Paul: Wutung, Papua

4

18:00 Alesandra Ávila : Suzano , Brasil
Maria Donato: San juan, Argentina
M. Rosa Couso Fernández: Manresa (Cataluña), España
Isabel Martinez : Rodeo del Medio , Argentina
SILVINA Gottig: VILLA FONTANA,, ARGENTINA
María Guadalupe Lara: Matamoros Tamaulipas Mexico, Mexico
Ogilvis Quiroz: Panama, Panama
Adela de Igarzábal: Vicente López, Bs. As., Argentina
Claudia Hernández : D.f., Mexico
MARÍA ESTELA RUIZ DIAZ: ,
Laura Ibarbia : San Isidro, BsAs, Argentina
Jean Villamor: San Ramon, CA, USA
Mirta Pizarro: San Rafael,
Norma de Juarez: Villa Mercedes-San Luis, Argentina
Leonor de Leiva: San Juan,
Liudmila Grabovscaia: GIFFONI VALLE PIANA, Italia-R. Moldova
Giuliana Garcìa Blàsquez: Lima, Perù
Magdalen Dayenki: Waromo Papua,
Judith Dayenki: Waromo Papua,
Colleth Akela: Waromo Papua,
Natasha Yilanki: Waromo Papua,
Angeline Nuniken: Waromo Papua,
Lucy Tokoyo: Waromo Papua,
Benadeth Soli: Wutung, Papua

5

19:00 silena carrasco: BELLA VISTA ARGENTINA,
Macarena Maldonado: Lima, Perú
CARMEN e federca : GIFFONI, Italia
Marìa Luisa Perez de Fredes: Mendoza-Argentina, Argentina
Erica haydee villegas Villegas: La toma.s.l, Argentina
Marìa Luisa Perez de Fredes: Mendoza-Argentina, Argentina
Miguel Angel Ibáñez Padilla: Los Cardales, Argentina
Mirian Lucía Moreno Torres: Vic Barcelona , España
Noelia Mabel Battauz de Giacinti: Parana-Entre Ríos, Argentina
Rosita Pacheco: San juan, Argentina
Inés Beccar Varela de Hary: Tandil, Argentina
Graciela MAINA: LABOULAYE, ARGENTINA
Irma Estela Otermin: Santa Rosa del Conlara,
Olga Lombardi: Toronto, Canada
Olga Lombardi: Toronto, Canada
María de Río Blanco Alfaro: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
María Cecilia Thiele: Tucuman,
Myriam Castillo: New York, USA
Marina Kruno: Waromo Papua,
Patricia Alakre: Waromo Papua,
Joshina Atei: Waromo Papua,
Lynette Hyukai: Waromo Papua,
Gabriella Paku: Waromo Papua,
Sophia Tumpi: Waromo Papua,
Lynet Kari: Wutung, Papua

6

20:00 Sanchez: San Rafael. Mendoza,
Monica Mamani Sammorano Mamani Sammorano: Yerba Buena ,Tucuman, Yerba buena Tucuman Argentina
Fátima maria Ferreirinha: Vila do conde, Portugal - europa
Fátima maria Ferreirinha: Vila do conde, Portugal - europa
Luz Evelia Loya: Chihuahua, Mexico
Ana Maria Barbero de Pino: General Deheza, Argentina
Ivonne del Pilar Armato: Córdoba , Argentina
Estela Magaña: Wauchula, Florida,
Maria Ines Bonello: Bella Vista, Argentina
Marina Navarro Martínez : Pedro Álvarez-Tegueste-Tenerife-Canarias, ESPAÑA
Rafael Cirilo González Rodríguez : Pedro Álvarez.Tegueste.Tenerife, España
MARÍA toledo: SAN RAFAEL,
Soledad Comadran de Quevedo: Mendoza-MENDOZA, Argentina
Valle Mangold M.: Bella vista, Argentina
Flia Nunez: San Rafael, Argentina
Yohany sandra Zevallos alarcon: Arequipa, Peru
Eliane Silva: São Paulo, Brasil
Maria Fernanda Maldonado: Puebla, Mexico
Maria Fernanda Maldonado: Puebla, Mexico
Pricila Peli: Waromo Papua,
Prisca Pano: Waromo Papua,
Scholly Akela: Waromo Papua,
Cresentia Namma: Wutung, Papua

7

21:00 Marcia Diaz: Reynosa Tam. Mexico, Mexico
Fiore M.Pia: Segni,
Geovanna Abad: Guayaquil, Ecuador
Esbeidy Lino: Guanajuato, México
Teresa Medina: Nuevo Leon, Mexico
MariaSUsana Romero: MENDOZA -General Alvear, ARGENTINA
Juan & Esther Adrover: Cohoes, New York, New York
Mariana Jerekian: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Mariana Jerekian: Buenos Aires, Argentina
salvina regina franck: parana entre rios, argentina
SANDRA COPADO: GENERAL ALVEAR MENDOZA ARGENTINA,
Galya Salazar: San José, Costa Rica
aurora Ibarra de Zapata: San Rafael - Mendoza, Argentina
Iris Ibarra: Parana,
: ,
liliana Diez: Rufino, Argentina
Miguel Ángel Garcés: San Juan, Argentina
Nilda Santiago: San German, Puerto Rico
Laura Esther VAYLET: BAHIA BLANCA, Argentina
: Palma de Mallorca, España
LAURA GARCIA: SANTO DOMINGO, REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA
Cristin paola Castillo ruiz : Piura, Peru
Rosemeire Idalgo Xavier Lopes : Mogi das Cruzes SP, Brasil
Ordeth Waken: Waromo Papua,
JOSEPHINE DEKORY: Waromo Papua,
Margaret Pano: Waromo Papua,
Winifred Toles: Waromo Papua,
Elizabeth Latapo: Waromo Papua,
Dorthy Naugre: Wutung Papua,

8

22:00 Teresa Cristina Teresa: Rio de Janeiro , Brasil
Ana del Carmen Escobar: San rafael, Argentina
Estefania Giangreco: Bella Vista, Argentina
Mónica Lizbeth Mata Gaona: Linares, México
Viviana Aguilar Cayago: AMBATO, Ecuador
Ivonne Castro: Montreal, Canada
Maria Lucia Bonanni: Segni, Italia
Alicia Gonzalez: ,
Mercedes Bonello: Bella Vista, Argentina
Ines Woites: Buenos Aires , Argentina
Elizabeth Salinas: San Rafael, Argentina
Flia Romero: San Rafael, Argentina
Beatriz Ramirez: Casilda-SANTA FE, Argentina
gloria sarmiento: Bucaramanga, Colombia
Dorita y Norberto Costantini: Pilar - Bs As -ARGENTINA, Argentina
Cristina De Paz: Madrid, España
Encarnacion de Paz: Madrid, España
Philomena Kukuris: Waromo Papua,
Dolores Sapa: Waromo Papua,
Annastacia Tumpi: Waromo Papua,
Irene Soni: Waromo Papua,
Moureen Soni: Waromo Papua,
JACINTA Waho: Wutung Papua,

9

23:00 Rita Spezza: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
Ana Filitti: Mendoza, Argentina
Maria Donato: San juan, Argentina
NILDA NELIDA PEREYRA: Venado Tuerto, Argentina
Elena Chiappa: Arcore, Italia
LUCY FERRADA BUCAREY: ANGOL, CHILE
Carina Camargo: Ezeiza Buenos Aires, Argentina
YOlanda Reynoso: Mar Del Plata, ARGENTINA
Ximena Edith Meneses Leyton: Santiago, Chile
Maria de los Angeles Salto: Suncho Corral-Santiago del Estero -Argentina, Argentina
Silvia Rodriguez: Bragado, Argentina
María Inés Cabrera: San Juan, Argentina
Alejandra Wilde de Randle: San Rafael - Mendoza, Argentina
María Marta Simonetti: Bahía Blanca, Argentina
Linda Peakru: Waromo Papua,
Felisitas Tekuan: Waromo Papua,
Vincencia Akela: Waromo Papua,
Bridgith Puyi: Waromo Papua,
Isabella Danti: Waromo Papua,
Coreita Naig: Wutung Papua,

10

00:00 Esther Portiglia Llamazares: Moreno, Argentina
Teresa Farfan: ,
Ana Filitti: Mendoza, Argentina
ines : ,
Ángela Rosa Osorio: Tucumán , Argentina
Maria Bravo: Salta, Argentina
Valeria Walker: Buenos aires, Argentina
25 : ,
Cecilia MARTÍN: San Rafael, Argentina
Laura Edith Caravante: Ramos Mejía, Argentina
Rita de Lorenzo : Villa Mercedes, Argentina
Maria Donato: San juan, Argentina
Trini Sánchez Funes: Malaga, España
Silvia Omati: ,
Victoria Marugan : ,
Inés María Gelonch de Nobile: Córdoba, Argentina
Inés María Gelonch de Nobile: Córdoba, Argentina
Isabel Woites de Berarducci: Yerba Buena - Tucuman, Argentina
Maria pia Molina: Yerba buena,
daniele dani: São Paulo, Brasil
Monica Pinto: Tacna, Perú
Monica Pinto: Tacna, Perú
María Marta Simonetti: Bahía Blanca, Argentina
Anette Wokre: Waromo Papua,
Leonnie Soni: Waromo Papua,
Elma Julias: Wutung Papua,
Anna Diaku: Yaco Papua,

11

01:00 Teresa Farfan: Sa Rafael Mendoza Argentina , Argentina
Francisca de Fátima Alves de Araújo Medeiros Fátima: Taubaté São Paulo, Brasil
MARIA CRISTINA DE SANCHEZ VANZZINI: SALAMANCA, GTO., MEXICO
Ana María Leterros : Corrientes , Argentina
susana nuñez: buenos aires, argentina
Pauline Natao: Waromo Papua,
Maria Kamo: Waromo Papua,
Cecilia Muniken: Waromo Papua,
Rosa Dosi: Waromo Papua,
Antonia Tungla: Wutung Papua,

12

02:00 Maca Curutchet: San Rafael, Argentina
María Verónica Alemán de Bulacio: Gualeguaychú, Argentina
Lucrecia Bustos de Paternite: San Rafael Mendoza,
Lorretta Pengo: Waromo Papua,
Rose Clemen: Wutung Papua,

13

03:00 Cecilia Ocampo: Bella Vista, Argentina
Gabriela Di Paola de Zarate: Palmira. Mendoza, Palmira. Mendoza. Argentina
ROSALVA DE GALENO: PARAGUAY,
Estela Magaña: Wauchula, Florida,
AIDA ESCOBAR: PARAGUAY,
Anna Kruno: Waromo Papua,
Louisa Wokre: Waromo Papua,
Doreen kulo: Waromo Papua,
Roberta Kano: Waromo Papua,
Thecla Toles: Waromo Papua,
Maria Sarum: Waromo Papua,
Rovina Waho: Wutung Papua,

14

04:00 Maria Auxiliadora: New York, USA
Stefania pagliaro: genova, Italia
HILDA ALEMAN: PARAGUAY,
SONIA IBARRA: BELLA VISTA ARGENTINA,
DIGNA ROTELA: PARAGUAY,
MARÍA Belpon: Waromo Papua,

15

05:00 Fátima Inés Villegas de Formini: San Rafael-Mendoza-Argentina, Argentina
Marìa Luisa Perez de Fredes: Mendoza-Argentina, Argentina
Nury Aracely Guzman Filian: Manta Ecuador, Ecuador
BEATRIZ CIANCIO: PARAGUAY,
MARÍA AGUIRRE: PARAGUAY,
Gabriela Galantti: Rafaela, Argentina
DIGNA ROTELA: PARAGUAY,
Monica Dominguez: San Martin,
veronica Ekre: Wutung Papua,
Cecilia Kapap: Yaco Papua,

16

06:00 Mercedes Muschietti: Bella Vista. Bs As Argentina,
Rosa Lopez: Lima, Perú
Maria del Transito de la Virgen : New York, USA
Marcela Bisicchia: Buenos Aires , Argentina
MARÍA RANDLE: SAN RAFAEL ARGENTINA,
ELENA MANTOVANI: PARAGUAY,
Anna Maria Bonanni: segni, Italia
CAROLINA WILKINSON: SAN RAFAEL,
Eliane Silva: são Paulo, Brasil
Rosemary Alva: San Jose, USA
Rosemary Alva: San Jose, USA
Lucy Nera: Wutung Papua,
Jineldha Kapap: Yaco Papua,
Annie Poli: Yaco Papua,

17

07:00 María Alicia Montórfano: Paraná-Entre Ríos, Argentina
Daniela Diaz: Suncho corral, Argentina
Pepe Zamora: Granada, España
Miriam López rouger: Argentina,
Mora H. de Colombo: Bahía Blanca , Argentina
Inés María Gelonch de Nobile: Córdoba, Argentina
Olga Lombardi: Toronto, Canada
mios CASAS: SABADELL, España
Elisabetta : TARQUINIA,
María Dolores Sylvester: Salta, Australia
Cristina Cobas de Grillo: Castelar, Argentina
TRINIDAD SANCHEZ FUNES: ESPAÑA,
Anna Wingo: Wutung Papua,

18

08:00 Liliana de Caratti: San Rafael, Argentina
Maria Magdalena Marcone: Salta capital, Argentina
Lucia Vivarelli: Torino, Italia
María Fernanda Lloréns: LA PLATA, ARGENTINA
Monica Mamani Sammorano Mamani Sammorano: Yerba Buena ,Tucuman, Yerba buena Tucuman Argentina
Sofía Curutchet: Muñiz, Argentina
Ema Lago: Salta, Argentina
CARINA LOMBARDO: GENERAL DEHEZA, Argentina
Barbara Arveda: Ravenna,
María del Huerto Kilstein de Aimaretti : Santa Fe, Argentina
Anna Yaru: Wutung Papua,
Martina oleh: Yaco Papua,

19

09:00 Antonella Campioni: Anzio, Italia
Manuela Viviano: Montecorvino rovella, Italia
Cecilia Prado: Neuquen, Argentina
Cecilia Prado: Neuquen, Argentina
Maria Auxiliadora: New York, USA
Maria Clara Garrone de Maggiora : Bella Vista - Buenos Aires -, Argentina
ines Beccar Varela de Hary : tandil, Argentina
Elizabeth Pegorin: Mendoza, Argentina
Elizabeth Pegorin: Mendoza, Argentina
Elizabeth Pegorin: Mendoza, Argentina
Mirta Pizarro: San Rafael, Argentina
Norma de Juarez: Villa Mercedes-San Luis, Argentina
Fortunata de Yucra: san luis,
Zulma de Corvalán: San Rafael,
Myriam Castillo: New York, USA
Maria de los Angeles Ruiz de Prado: Yerba Buena Tucuman, Argentina
Jenny Willie: Wutung Papua,
Josephine Opiba: Yaco Papua,

20

10:00 María Florencia Strobino: San Miguel, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Rita Spezza: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
Antonella Lorenzi: Morolo, Italia
Valeria Mazzola Mazzola: Canning, Argentina
Pilar Cambil: Granada, España
MARIA ALICIA SOBOL: SAN RAFAEL MENDOZA, ARGENTINA
magdalena vidal: salta, Argentina
Maria Teresa De Porzi: segni, Italia
ALCIRA RUIZ CERANTES: SAN RAFAEL,
Silvia ber: Mendoza, Argentina
Antonellla Sica: Giffoni valle piana, Italia
mary Titus: Wutung Papua,
JILLPHA Opira: Yaco Papua,
Callen Pure: Yaco Papua,
MARÍA Molo: Yaco Papua,
vero Palu: Yaco Papua,
nancy Wakre: Yaco Papua,
Nesita Nenal: Yaco Papua,

21

11:00 Maria Jose Piergentili: Bella vista, Argentina
Maria Jose Piergentili: Bella vista, Argentina
Lorena Ricaurte Patiño: Bogotá, Colombia
Analia Biteri: Rufino, Argentina
Romana Faedi: Ravenna, Italia
GRACIELA GONZALEZ: TUCUMAN ARGENTINA,
Estela Dangelo: BELLA VISTA ARGENTINA,
Liudmila Grabovscaia: GIFFONI VALLE PIANA, Italia-R. Moldova
Nicola Ando: Wutung Papua,

22

12:00 MARGARITA PORTUGAL DE AMES: LIMA PERÚ,
Mercedes Irma roman: San Rafael Argentina, argentina
YOlanda Reynoso Reynoso: Mar del Plata, ARGENTINA
YOlanda Reynoso Reynoso: Mar del Plata, ARGENTINA
mariela beatriz maldonado: Mendoza, argentina
Margarita Suárez del Cerro: Ramos Mejía, Argentina
Daniela Lucarelli : Roma, Segni
Daniela Lucarelli : Roma, Segni
Teresa Esteban Calleja: Manresa, España
M-María Maite Domenech: San Rafael Mza, Argentina
Pilar de Igarzabal: Bella Vista, Argentina
laura Raire: Wutung Papua,

23

13:00 ines bernardis inesbernardis@yahoo.it: Terracina (Lt) Italia ,
María Valeria Salomón de Suter : San Rafael, Mendoza , Argentina
Diana Marcela Romero Infante: Bogotá, Colombia
CLARA LLANOS: CALI, COLOMBIA
Cathy Ando: Wutung Papua,
nancy make: Yaco Papua,
Christine Wailiki: Yaco Papua,

24

14:00 Marcia Diaz: Reynosa Tam. Mexico, Mexico
Maria Paz Olivera: Barbastro, España
Paola Arribas de Chacon: Gral.Alvear, Argentina
Lucrecia Bustos de Paternite: San Rafael Mendoza , Argentina
María Virginia DAndrea: Salta-Argentina, Argentina
Gebriella TANTI: Wutung Papua,
Cristy Krome: Yaco Papua,
Agatha Koyebu: Yaco Papua,
Memma Kapap: Yaco Papua,

25

15:00 Liliana Edith Solé: Mercedes- Buenos Aires, Argentina
CELIA ESTECHE: CIUDAD DEL ESTE, PARAGUAY
RAMONA GARAY: CIUDAD DEL ESTE, PARAGUAY
EULOGIA ALVAREZ: CIUDAD DEL ESTE, PARAGUAY
ANTONIA TORRES OSTOS: SALAMANCA GUANAJUATO, MEXICO
ANTONIA TORRES OSTOS: SALAMANCA GUANAJUATO, MEXICO
Cecilia Riccetti: General deheza, Argentina
Mamás Centro sagrado Corazón de Jesús: Bella Vista, Argentina
Lizet García Calle: Buenos Aires, Perú
Mastenbroek-van Roode Bernadette: ,
Laura Edith Caravante: Ramos Mejía, Argentina
M. Martha D. de Hemmingsen: Bahia Blanca, Argentina
NILSA ROJAS: PARAGUAY,
BEATRIZ CIANCIO: PARAGUAY,
MIRIAM GRACIELA ALEMAN: PARAGUAY,
BLANCA DE FRANCO: PARAGUAY,
CELIA ESTECHE: PARAGUAY,
ROSITA MONTE RUBIO: SAN RAFAEL,
Patricia Inés Aguilera: General Rodríguez, Bs. As. Argentina.-, Argentina
Maria jose Rossetto: Bella vista Argentina, Argentina
Milagro Wilkinson: Yerba Buena - Tucuman, Argentina
Sandra Herrero: Pigué, Argentina
Silvia Yappert: Casilda-SANTA FE, Argentina
Eliane Silva: São Paulo, Brasil
Sergio Tapia: Lima, Peru
Sergio Tapia: Lima, Peru
M. Concepción Villamarin Taboada : Santiago de Compostela, España
HARISSA FUNES: ANCHORENA-SAN LUIS-, Argentina
Ayelén Funes: ANCHORENA, Argentina
Elda Tunes de Trollano: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
Rosemary Alva: San Jose, USA
Susana PASCIKA: Wutung Papua,

26

16:00 GLADYS LOMBARDO: CÓRDOBA , ARGENTINA
Juliana María Zuñiga: Roldanillo, Colombia
María Fernanda Piva de Conforte: Neuquén, Argentina
Anna Pizzuti: segni, Italia
Vilma Gabalda: San Rafael, Argentina
Juana Orell: San Rafael - Mendoza, Argentina
DIGNA ROTELA: PARAGUAY,
Isabel Woites de Berarducci: Yerba Buena - Tucuman, Argentina
Convento Santa Catalina- Madres de misioneras : San Rafael, Argentina
Magdalena Vidal: Salta , Argentina
Helen Wura: Wutung Papua,
Norma Alex: Wutung Papua,

27

17:00 ELISA GARAY: CIUDAD DEL ESTE, PARAGUAY
Amelia M.de Rocchi: C.A.B.A., Argentina
Romy Graz: Lima, Perú
Romy Graz: Lima, Perú
Trini Sánchez Funes: Malaga, España
maria elena GARRO: LA PLATA, ARGENTINA
Trini Sánchez Funes: Malaga, España
Guadalupe Sandoval: El paso tx, Estados Unidos
Graciela Ferreyra de Villar: San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina
ELISA GARAY: PARAGUAY,
Trini Sánchez Funes: Malaga, España
Trini Sánchez Funes: Malaga, España
Trini Sánchez Funes: Malaga, España
Trini Sanchez Funes: Málaga, España
Trini Sánchez Funes: Malaga, España
Graciela Orell de Barasutti: Yerba Buena - Tucuman, Argentina
Graciela Orell de Barasutti: Yerba Buena - Tucuman, Argentina
Graciela Orell de Barasutti: Yerba Buena - Tucuman, Argentina
Trini Sánchez Funes: Malaga, España
gloria sarmiento: Bucaramanga, Colombia
ELIZABETH Onikre: Wutung Papua,

28

18:00 Roxana Zegarra de Mosca: LIMA, Perú
Ana María D´Agostino: Paraná-Entre Ríos, Argentina
Norma GARRIDO: Villa Mercedes San Luis, Argentina
María Magdalena Mis Fernández: Mérida,Yucatán, México
María Magdalena Mis Fernández: Mérida,Yucatán, México
Isabel Martinez : Rodeo del Medio , Argentina
Carolina Cortinez: San Juan, Argentina
Mirian Lucía Moreno Torres: Vic Barcelona , España
Maria de los Angeles Salto: Suncho Corral-Santiago del Estero -Argentina, Argentina
MARIA ESTELA RUIZ DIAZ: PARAGUAY,
Jean Villamor: San Ramon, CA, USA
PAMELA CENTENO: SAN RAFAEL,
CAROLINA BARARIOTI: SAN RAFAEL,
ALDANA CALABRO: SAN RAFAEL,
MARGARITA MARTINEZ: MENDOZA, ARGENTINA
Leonor de Leiva: San Juan,
María Alejandra Bombardieri: San Luis, Argentina
Maca Curutchet: San Rafael, Argentina
Trini Sánchez Funes: Malaga, España
Adriana Otermin: Anchorena, Argentina
Agnes Waivi: Wutung Papua,

29

19:00 Thelma Cristofolini: Córdoba, Argentina
Macarena Juri: San Luis ,
TERESA VILLALBA: Parana, Argentina
CARMEN e federca : GIFFONI, Italia
Mirian Lucía Moreno Torres: Vic Barcelona , España
Noelia Mabel Battauz de Giacinti: Parana-Entre Ríos, Argentina
Inés María Randle de Parodi: Bella vista, Argentina
Rosita Pacheco: San juan, Argentina
Teresa Hemmingsen: Bordenave, Argentina
Meire Ana de Almeida Oliveira: Franca, Brasil
Gloria Beatriz Ghibaudo de Bucci: Rufino, Argentina ,
Alcira Ibarra de Carabajal: Suncho corral sgo.del Estero, Argentina
Irma Estela Otermin: Santa Rosa del Conlara,
Silvia Córdoba: Ciudad de Buenos Aires - Argentina, Argentina
Silvia Córdoba: Ciudad de Buenos Aires - Argentina, Argentina
María de la Sagrada Familia Perez: San Rafael Mendoza, Argentina
LILIAM URQUIZA URQUIZA: ANCHORENA-SAN LUIS, Argentina
Maria Ines Bonello: Bella Vista, Argentina
Thelma Cristofolini: Córdoba, Argentina
Saskia Buntinx: Heerlen, Netherlands
Phia Menina: Wutung Papua,

30

20:00 Cecilia Figueroa: Lima, Perú
María Florencia Strobino: San Miguel, Buenos Aires, Argentina
TERESA VILLALBA: Parana, Argentina
Julia Jaureguialzo: San Antonio de Areco, Argentina
Rosmery Gutierrez Gutiérrez: Lima , Perú
Rosmery Gutierrez Gutiérrez: Lima , Perú
Carolina María Eleno Annencchini: San Luis, Argentina
Maria Ines Bonello: Bella Vista, Argentina
Carmen Trucco de Dragone: Tabacal, Argentina
Milagro Berarducci de Almirón: San Rafael-MENDOZA, Argentina
Emilia Climent: Salta, Argentina
Soledad Comadran de Quevedo: Mendoza-MENDOZA, Argentina
felicitas Guevara: Bella vista, Argentina
carmen luz toro filgueira: Loncoche chile,
Pâmela Dantas Da Silva : Suzano - SP , Brasil
Antonellla Sica: Giffoni valle piana, Italia
daniele dani: São Paulo, Brasil
daniele : São Paulo, Brasil
Alejandra Gonzalez: ANCHORENA, Argentina
MAGRET Paofa: Wutung Papua,

31

21:00 Raquel Valde: San Rafael, Argentina
Esbeidy Lino: Guanajuato, México
Elvira Liendo: Tacna, Perú
Juan & Esther Adrover: Cohoes, Nueva York, USA
salvina regina franck: parana entre rios, argentina
salvina regina franck: parana entre rios, argentina
SANDRA COPADO: GENERAL ALVEAR MENDOZA ARGENTINA,
Antonella Zaccara: Montecorvino pugliano, Italia
Antonella Zaccara: Montecorvino pugliano, Italia
Cesar Luis Ibarburo Oyague: Lima, Perú
Antonella Zaccara: Montecorvino pugliano, Italia
Silvia Omati: San Juan, Argentina
Laura Esther VAYLET: BAHIA BLANCA, Argentina
Juana Maria Gari: Palma de Mallorca, España

32

22:00 Elidia Fontana: Parana Entre Rios, Argentina
Macarena Maldonado: Lima, Perú
Bernardita Lizarraga : San Rafael- , Argentina
Verónica Lorenzo: San Rafael-Mendoza, Argentina
librada Jaque: Santiago, Chile
Ines Woites: Buenos Aires , Argentina
carolina cornejo: salta, argentina
Ana Maria de Lizarraga: San Miguel de Tucuman, Tucuman, Argentina
Teresita Maria Lizarraga: San Miguel de Tucuman, Tucuman, Argentina
Dorita y Norberto Costantini: Pilar - Bs As -ARGENTINA, Argentina
PATRICIA Paofa: Wutung Papua,

33

23:00 Ines Bernardis: Terracina (Lt) Italia,
María Verónica Alemán de Bulacio: Gualeguaychú, Argentina
María Grande: San Miguel de Tucumán, Argentina
Ximena Edith Meneses Leyton: Santiago, Chile
josefina Bonello: Santa Cruz, ARGENTINA
Silvia Rodriguez: Bragado, Argentina
MARIA LUZ NAVARRO: SAN RAFAEL,
Griselda Zitelli: Casilda-SANTA FE, Argentina
Trini Sánchez Funes: Malaga, España
Trini Sanchez Funes: Malaga, España
Margarita Suárez del Cerro: Ramos Mejía, Argentina
Helen Laving: Wutung Papua,

34

00:00 Ana Filitti: Mendoza, Argentina
Daniela Diaz: Suncho corral, Argentina
Norma Otarola: San Miguel de Tucumán, Argentina
Teresa Carreon: Phoenix Arizona, US
Magdalena Aguirre: New York, USA
CARMEN : GIFFONI, Italia
Ximena Edith Meneses Leyton: Santiago, Chile
Laura Edith Caravante: Ramos Mejía, Argentina
Rosita Pacheco: San juan,
Maria Ines Bonello: Bella Vista, Argentina
Alcira Ibarra de Carabajal: Suncho corral sgo.del Estero, Argentina
Olga Lombardi: Toronto, Canada
Mirta Pizarro: San Rafael,
Irene Falcones: Casilda-SANTA FE, Argentina
Maria de los Angeles Ruiz de Prado: Yerba Buena Tucuman, Argentina
Maria Lizarraga: El Paso Tx, Estados Unidos

35

01:00 Erica Ornellas: São Paulo- Brasil, Brasil
Maria Lourdes Ruiz Sandobal: San Miguel de Tucuman, Argentina
Luz Emerita Castellos: Columbus Ohio, Estados Unidos

36

02:00 Graciela Prandi de Gagna: Bella Vista, Argentina
Maria del Rosario Carrera : Santiago del Estero, Argentina
Keilla De Paula: Bad Oeynhausen, Deutschland
Eugenia de Lucchetta: San Miguel de Tucumán, Argentina,

37

03:00 Elizabeth del valle Diaz: Suncho corral, Argentina
Elizabeth del valle Diaz: Suncho corral, Argentina
Elizabeth del valle Diaz: Suncho corral, Argentina
Gabriela Di Paola de Zarate: Palmira. Mendoza, Palmira. Mendoza. Argentina
Miriam Gutierrez: Lanus - Buenos Aires, Argentina
ROSALVA DE GALENO: PARAGUAY,
María Elena Havelka: San Luis, Argentina
Elida Vila: Buenos Aires, Argentina

38

04:00 NILDA NELIDA PEREYRA: Venado Tuerto, Argentina
Miriam Gutierrez: Lanus - Buenos Aires, Argentina
Carolina Ayala Valdes: Santiago de Cali, Colombia
HILDA ALEMAN: PARAGUAY,
DIGNA ROTELA: PARAGUAY,
gloria sarmiento: Bucaramanga, Colombia

39

05:00 Leninha Berger Bernardes : Santa Maria de Jetibá ES, Brasil
MARGARITA PORTUGAL DE AMES: LIMA PERÚ,
Paola Martina: Genova Serra Riccò, Italia
Wendy wilson: Charity, Essequibo Coast, Guyana
Marìa Luisa Perez de Fredes: Mendoza-Argentina, Argentina
Miriam Gutierrez: Lanus - Buenos Aires, Argentina
Esther Sofia Jimenez: Loja-Ecuador, Ecuador
NILSA ROJAS: PARAGUAY,
BEATRIZ CIANCIO: PARAGUAY,
Estela Magaña: Wauchula, Florida,
CLARA LLANOS: CALI, COLOMBIA
Gabriela Galantti: Rafaela, Argentina
DIGNA ROTELA: PARAGUAY,
Monica Dominguez: San Martin,
Rosemeire Idalgo Xavier Lopes : Mogi das Cruzes SP, Brasil
Maria Auxiliadora: New York, USA

40

06:00 Candida Irugalbandara: Sydney,
CELIA ESTECHE: CIUDAD DEL ESTE, PARAGUAY
ELISA GARAY: CIUDAD DEL ESTE, PARAGUAY
RAMONA GARAY: CIUDAD DEL ESTE, PARAGUAY
EULOGIA ALVAREZ: CIUDAD DEL ESTE, PARAGUAY
Rosa Lopez: Lima, Perú
Maria del Transito de la Virgen : New York, USA
Romy Graz: Lima, Perú
Miriam Gutierrez: Lanus - Buenos Aires, Argentina
Margarita Suárez del Cerro: Ramos Mejía, Argentina
MARÍA RANDLE: SAN RAFAEL ARGENTINA,
ELENA MANTOVANI: PARAGUAY,
MARÍA AGUIRRE: PARAGUAY,
MIRIAM GRACIELA ALEMAN: PARAGUAY,
CELIA ESTECHE: PARAGUAY,
ELISA GARAY: PARAGUAY,
Estela Mary Pildain: San Luis, Argentina
MARGARITA MARTINEZ: MENDOZA, ARGENTINA
Sandra Herrero: Pigué, Argentina
JULIANA DEL VALLE TRUJILLO: CABA, Argentina
Eliane Silva: São Paulo, Brasil
María Marta Simonetti: Bahía Blanca, Argentina
susana nuñez: buenos aires, argentina
Karina : ,
Charlleen Costa: Santa Clara, CA, United States
: ,
Liudmila Grabovscaia: GIFFONI VALLE PIANA, Italia-R. Moldova